Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Clm

1 Daneels Frank diegolh 1h25m51.6s 5151,60
2 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 7s 5158,60
3 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 9s 5160,60
4 Nisu Alo Team gragu 29.8s 5181,40
5 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 31.1s 5182,70
6 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 34.2s 5185,80
7 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 40.1s 5191,70
8 Cerk Dima BMC 2 40.8s 5192,40
9 Mollema Bauke diegolh 48.8s 5200,40
10 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 49.7s 5201,30
11 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 1m0.7s 5212,30
12 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m13.8s 5225,40
13 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 1m20.1s 5231,70
14 Agapov Barek ctac 1m32.3s 5243,90
15 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 1m42.3s 5253,90
16 Marco Santiago gutarrak 1m48.4s 5260,00
17 Wagner Richard ctac 1m51.6s 5263,20
18 Juh Rok ctac 1m52.8s 5264,40
19 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 1m58.4s 5270,00
20 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m0.9s 5272,50
21 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 2m4.9s 5276,50
22 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 2m5.3s 5276,90
23 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 2m8.7s 5280,30
24 Boom Lars loganteam 2m11.3s 5282,90
25 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 2m13s 5284,60
26 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 2m14.2s 5285,80
27 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 2m14.7s 5286,30
28 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 2m17.1s 5288,70
29 Tallent Aleu ctac 2m19.9s 5291,50
30 Vizconde Mikel Galaktik 2m20.5s 5292,10
31 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 2m21.6s 5293,20
32 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 2m22.7s 5294,30
33 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 2m25.5s 5297,10
34 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 2m27s 5298,60
35 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 2m29.7s 5301,30
36 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m31.1s 5302,70
37 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 2m33s 5304,60
38 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 2m34.8s 5306,40
39 Moreno David BVS 2m39.6s 5311,20
40 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 2m40.9s 5312,50
41 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 2m41.7s 5313,30
42 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 2m43.9s 5315,50
43 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 2m46.8s 5318,40
44 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 2m47.9s 5319,50
45 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 2m49.5s 5321,10
46 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 2m51s 5322,60
47 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 2m51.4s 5323,00
48 Eide Eskil ctac 2m52.7s 5324,30
49 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 2m54s 5325,60
50 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 2m56.3s 5327,90
51 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 2m56.4s 5328,00
52 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 3m0.5s 5332,10
53 Txurruka Yago Bartali 3m1.3s 5332,90
54 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 3m1.6s 5333,20
55 Abraham Demian BVS 3m8.6s 5340,20
56 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 3m8.6s 5340,20
57 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 3m9.6s 5341,20
58 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 3m10s 5341,60
59 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 3m22.7s 5354,30
60 Cards Yann BMC 2 3m23.9s 5355,50
61 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 3m25.5s 5357,10
62 Vaitkus Tomas fedcom 3m26.8s 5358,40
63 Filas Denis monfama 3m28.4s 5360,00
64 Jakobsson Frans monfama 3m30.9s 5362,50
65 Scott Mike monfama 3m30.9s 5362,50
66 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 3m31s 5362,60
67 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron gutarrak 3m31.2s 5362,80
68 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 3m32s 5363,60
69 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 3m35.2s 5366,80
70 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak 3m36.6s 5368,20
71 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 3m39.6s 5371,20
72 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 3m42.5s 5374,10
73 Honjô Unkei fedcom 3m46.2s 5377,80
74 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 3m50s 5381,60
75 Reynolds Ralf monfama 3m50.8s 5382,40
76 Blaze John Akumetsu 3m55s 5386,60
77 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 3m55.6s 5387,20
78 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 3m58.7s 5390,30
79 Becker Boris ctac 4m1.3s 5392,90
80 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 4m1.7s 5393,30
81 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 4m2.5s 5394,10
82 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 4m5.4s 5397,00
83 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 4m10.5s 5402,10
84 Baumann Heddy CCEM 4m12.9s 5404,50
85 Berck Jeff CCEM 4m14.8s 5406,40
86 Amiot Denis Cyclone 4m16.1s 5407,70
87 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 4m16.7s 5408,30
88 Lepage Olivier Bartali 4m18.8s 5410,40
89 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 4m24.4s 5416,00
90 Zambrano Nelson monfama 4m28.9s 5420,50
91 Rementeria Xabier gutarrak 4m35.2s 5426,80
92 MacRae Connor EA Sports 4m40.3s 5431,90
93 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 4m42.2s 5433,80
94 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 4m46s 5437,60
95 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 4m48.6s 5440,20
96 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 4m51.1s 5442,70
97 Frei Patrick CCEM 4m53.1s 5444,70
98 Velez Xabier gutarrak 4m54.2s 5445,80
99 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 4m55.6s 5447,20
100 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 4m56.5s 5448,10
101 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 5m0.8s 5452,40
102 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 5m2.4s 5454,00
103 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 5m2.7s 5454,30
104 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 5m7.9s 5459,50
105 Fofonov Ershat Galaktik 5m14.4s 5466,00
106 Evleov Server fedcom 5m15.7s 5467,30
107 Gregg Adon EA Sports 5m18.3s 5469,90
108 Philippoussis Judd monfama 5m20.6s 5472,20
109 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 5m26.2s 5477,80
110 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 5m27.3s 5478,90
111 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 5m41.3s 5492,90
112 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 5m48s 5499,60
113 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 6m1.4s 5513,00
114 Alonso Fernando Galaktik 6m5.7s 5517,30
115 Shevchenko Andrij Galaktik 6m9.3s 5520,90
116 Rodriguez Joaquim Galaktik 6m10.3s 5521,90
117 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 6m33.6s 5545,20
118 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 6m36.3s 5547,90
119 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 6m38.4s 5550,00