Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Cyclo

1 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 1h3m20.6s 3800,60
2 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 0s 3800,60
3 Moreno David BVS 16.2s 3816,80
4 Boom Lars loganteam 38.2s 3838,81
5 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 44.8s 3845,39
6 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 48.4s 3849,00
7 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 59.3s 3859,93
8 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 1m6.5s 3867,06
9 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 1m11.4s 3872,00
10 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 1m15.2s 3875,83
11 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 1m17.8s 3878,36
12 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 1m18.9s 3879,53
13 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 1m23.7s 3884,33
14 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m25.3s 3885,95
15 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 1m25.3s 3885,95
16 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 1m26.5s 3887,13
17 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 1m28.1s 3888,70
18 Nisu Alo Team gragu 1m35.2s 3895,76
19 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 1m35.2s 3895,76
20 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 1m35.2s 3895,76
21 Eide Eskil ctac 1m39.3s 3899,90
22 Honjô Unkei fedcom 1m41.3s 3901,90
23 Reynolds Ralf monfama 1m42.3s 3902,92
24 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 1m42.3s 3902,92
25 Cerk Dima BMC 2 1m44.4s 3905,00
26 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 1m44.4s 3905,00
27 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 1m44.4s 3905,00
28 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 1m47.2s 3907,80
29 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 1m47.2s 3907,80
30 Wagner Richard ctac 1m47.2s 3907,80
31 Abraham Demian BVS 1m48.2s 3908,80
32 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 1m55.8s 3916,40
33 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 1m56.9s 3917,48
34 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 2m1.9s 3922,50
35 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 2m5.8s 3926,41
36 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 2m5.8s 3926,41
37 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 2m7.9s 3928,48
38 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 2m7.9s 3928,48
39 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 2m13.3s 3933,90
40 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 2m13.3s 3933,90
41 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m14.7s 3935,30
42 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 2m16.6s 3937,20
43 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 2m17.9s 3938,48
44 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 2m19.9s 3940,54
45 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 2m19.9s 3940,54
46 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 2m21.8s 3942,40
47 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 2m25.2s 3945,80
48 Amiot Denis Cyclone 2m26.6s 3947,20
49 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 2m28.9s 3949,50
50 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 2m30s 3950,60
51 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 2m34.1s 3954,68
52 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 2m34.1s 3954,68
53 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 2m34.1s 3954,68
54 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 2m35.7s 3956,30
55 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 2m35.7s 3956,30
56 Alonso Fernando Galaktik 2m35.7s 3956,30
57 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 2m36.7s 3957,30
58 Cards Yann BMC 2 2m36.7s 3957,30
59 Filas Denis monfama 2m37.8s 3958,42
60 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 2m39.1s 3959,68
61 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 2m39.1s 3959,68
62 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 2m39.1s 3959,68
63 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 2m40.6s 3961,20
64 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 2m41.9s 3962,50
65 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 2m49.4s 3970,02
66 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 2m51.6s 3972,21
67 Tallent Aleu ctac 2m51.6s 3972,21
68 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 2m53.8s 3974,40
69 Evleov Server fedcom 2m55.8s 3976,40
70 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 2m57.8s 3978,36
71 Scott Mike monfama 2m57.8s 3978,36
72 Baumann Heddy CCEM 2m59.1s 3979,70
73 Jakobsson Frans monfama 2m59.1s 3979,70
74 MacRae Connor EA Sports 2m59.1s 3979,70
75 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 3m2.2s 3982,80
76 Juh Rok ctac 3m3.1s 3983,74
77 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 3m3.1s 3983,74
78 Becker Boris ctac 3m6.5s 3987,10
79 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 3m8.7s 3989,31
80 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 3m8.7s 3989,31
81 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 3m8.7s 3989,31
82 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 3m10.4s 3991,00
83 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 3m13.1s 3993,70
84 Rodriguez Joaquim Galaktik 3m14.2s 3994,80
85 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 3m14.2s 3994,80
86 Fofonov Ershat Galaktik 3m17.7s 3998,30
87 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 3m20.8s 4001,36
88 Agapov Barek ctac 3m20.8s 4001,36
89 Vizconde Mikel Galaktik 3m22.4s 4003,00
90 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 3m26.7s 4007,25
91 Zambrano Nelson monfama 3m26.7s 4007,25
92 Blaze John Akumetsu 3m26.7s 4007,25
93 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 3m32s 4012,60
94 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 3m32s 4012,60
95 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 3m34.8s 4015,40
96 Vaitkus Tomas fedcom 3m38.7s 4019,29
97 Txurruka Yago Bartali 3m39.6s 4020,23
98 Lepage Olivier Bartali 3m39.6s 4020,23
99 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 3m43.6s 4024,20
100 Philippoussis Judd monfama 3m49.3s 4029,90
101 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 3m51.1s 4031,72
102 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 3m51.1s 4031,72
103 Frei Patrick CCEM 3m56.6s 4037,20
104 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 3m59.3s 4039,90
105 Berck Jeff CCEM 4m0.6s 4041,18
106 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 4m0.6s 4041,18
107 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 4m15.4s 4056,00
108 Gregg Adon EA Sports 4m24.9s 4065,50
109 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 4m30.2s 4070,80
110 Shevchenko Andrij Galaktik 4m46s 4086,60
111 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 5m8.2s 4108,80
112 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 6m1.9s 4162,50