Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Mixte 2

1 Boom Lars loganteam 8h33m53.8s 30833,76
2 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 0s 30833,76
3 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 0s 30833,76
4 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 0s 30833,76
5 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 0s 30833,76
6 Reynolds Ralf monfama 0s 30833,76
7 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 0s 30833,76
8 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 0s 30833,76
9 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 0s 30833,76
10 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 0s 30833,76
11 Cerk Dima BMC 2 1m36.3s 30930,01
12 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 1m49.4s 30943,12
13 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 1m49.4s 30943,12
14 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 1m49.4s 30943,12
15 Tallent Aleu ctac 1m49.4s 30943,12
16 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
17 Lepage Olivier Bartali 1m49.4s 30943,12
18 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 1m49.4s 30943,12
19 Wagner Richard ctac 1m49.4s 30943,12
20 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 1m49.4s 30943,12
21 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
22 Agapov Barek ctac 1m49.4s 30943,12
23 Amiot Denis Cyclone 1m49.4s 30943,12
24 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 1m49.4s 30943,12
25 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
26 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 1m49.4s 30943,12
27 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 1m49.4s 30943,12
28 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 1m49.4s 30943,12
29 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 1m49.4s 30943,12
30 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
31 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 1m49.4s 30943,12
32 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 1m49.4s 30943,12
33 Moreno David BVS 1m49.4s 30943,12
34 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
35 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 1m49.4s 30943,12
36 Honjô Unkei fedcom 1m49.4s 30943,12
37 Jakobsson Frans monfama 1m49.4s 30943,12
38 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
39 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 1m49.4s 30943,12
40 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 3m50.9s 31064,65
41 Frei Patrick CCEM 3m50.9s 31064,65
42 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 5m4.5s 31138,29
43 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 5m4.5s 31138,29
44 Becker Boris ctac 5m4.5s 31138,29
45 Juh Rok ctac 5m4.5s 31138,29
46 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 5m4.5s 31138,29
47 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 5m4.5s 31138,29
48 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 5m4.5s 31138,29
49 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 5m4.5s 31138,29
50 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 5m4.5s 31138,29
51 Baumann Heddy CCEM 5m4.5s 31138,29
52 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 5m4.5s 31138,29
53 Olano Abraham BMC 2 5m4.5s 31138,29
54 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 5m4.5s 31138,29
55 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 5m4.5s 31138,29
56 Cards Yann BMC 2 5m4.5s 31138,29
57 MacRae Connor EA Sports 5m4.5s 31138,29
58 Blaze John Akumetsu 5m4.5s 31138,29
59 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 5m4.5s 31138,29
60 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 5m4.5s 31138,29
61 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 5m4.5s 31138,29
62 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 5m4.5s 31138,29
63 Zambrano Nelson monfama 5m4.5s 31138,29
64 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 5m4.5s 31138,29
65 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 5m4.5s 31138,29
66 Filas Denis monfama 5m4.5s 31138,29
67 Scott Mike monfama 5m4.5s 31138,29
68 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 9m11.8s 31385,54
69 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 9m11.8s 31385,54
70 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 9m37.1s 31410,84
71 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 9m37.1s 31410,84
72 Gregg Adon EA Sports 9m37.1s 31410,84
73 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace 9m37.1s 31410,84
74 Evleov Server fedcom 9m37.1s 31410,84
75 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 9m37.1s 31410,84
76 Abraham Demian BVS 9m37.1s 31410,84
77 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 9m37.1s 31410,84
78 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 9m37.1s 31410,84
79 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 12m8.6s 31562,40
80 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 12m8.6s 31562,40
81 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 12m8.6s 31562,40
82 Eide Eskil ctac 12m8.6s 31562,40
83 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 12m8.6s 31562,40
84 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 12m8.6s 31562,40
85 Philippoussis Judd monfama 12m8.6s 31562,40
86 Rossi Armando Uapparill - 12m8.6s 31562,40
87 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 15m28.7s 31762,48
88 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 15m50.5s 31784,21
89 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 15m50.5s 31784,21
90 Txurruka Yago Bartali 15m50.5s 31784,21
91 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 15m50.5s 31784,21
92 Le Goff Corentin Bartali 15m50.5s 31784,21
93 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 17m21.4s 31875,19
94 Dragone Benny Uapparill - 17m21.4s 31875,19
95 Castronovo Mauro Uapparill - 18m23.9s 31937,64
96 Zorzini Fiorenzo Uapparill - 24m54.4s 32328,18
97 Becker Boris Uapparill - 32m6s 32759,74