Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Montagne Descente Pave

1 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 3h47m5.5s 13625,50
2 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 0s 13625,50
3 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 27s 13652,53
4 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 31.5s 13656,99
5 Amiot Denis Cyclone 31.5s 13656,99
6 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 31.5s 13656,99
7 Moreno David BVS 31.5s 13656,99
8 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 31.5s 13656,99
9 Boom Lars loganteam 1m1.7s 13687,16
10 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 1m1.7s 13687,16
11 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 1m1.7s 13687,16
12 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 1m21.3s 13706,83
13 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 1m29.7s 13715,23
14 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 1m37.7s 13723,16
15 Becker Boris ctac 1m37.7s 13723,16
16 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 1m37.7s 13723,16
17 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 1m37.7s 13723,16
18 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m37.7s 13723,16
19 Honjô Unkei fedcom 1m37.7s 13723,16
20 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 2m3.6s 13749,15
21 Tallent Aleu ctac 2m3.6s 13749,15
22 Juh Rok ctac 2m3.6s 13749,15
23 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 2m3.6s 13749,15
24 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m3.6s 13749,15
25 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA - 2m3.6s 13749,15
26 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 2m3.6s 13749,15
27 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 2m3.6s 13749,15
28 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 2m3.6s 13749,15
29 Wagner Richard ctac 2m3.6s 13749,15
30 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 2m3.6s 13749,15
31 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 2m3.6s 13749,15
32 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 2m3.6s 13749,15
33 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 2m3.6s 13749,15
34 Reynolds Ralf monfama 2m3.6s 13749,15
35 Coll Keith ASA - 2m3.6s 13749,15
36 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m3.6s 13749,15
37 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 2m3.6s 13749,15
38 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 2m3.6s 13749,15
39 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 2m3.6s 13749,15
40 Vega Pedro ASA - 2m3.6s 13749,15
41 Blaze John Akumetsu 2m3.6s 13749,15
42 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 2m3.6s 13749,15
43 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 2m3.6s 13749,15
44 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 2m3.6s 13749,15
45 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 2m6.9s 13752,42
46 Frei Patrick CCEM 2m39.3s 13784,82
47 Baumann Heddy CCEM 2m39.3s 13784,82
48 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 2m39.3s 13784,82
49 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 2m39.3s 13784,82
50 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 2m39.3s 13784,82
51 Jakobsson Frans monfama 2m39.3s 13784,82
52 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 2m39.3s 13784,82
53 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 2m39.3s 13784,82
54 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 2m39.3s 13784,82
55 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 2m39.3s 13784,82
56 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 2m39.3s 13784,82
57 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 2m46.4s 13791,92
58 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 3m15.4s 13820,92
59 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 3m15.4s 13820,92
60 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 3m15.4s 13820,92
61 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 3m15.4s 13820,92
62 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 3m15.4s 13820,92
63 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 3m15.4s 13820,92
64 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 3m15.4s 13820,92
65 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 3m15.4s 13820,92
66 MacRae Connor EA Sports 3m15.4s 13820,92
67 Evleov Server fedcom 3m15.4s 13820,92
68 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace 3m15.4s 13820,92
69 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 3m15.4s 13820,92
70 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 4m3s 13868,49
71 Cerk Dima BMC 2 4m3s 13868,49
72 Scott Mike monfama 4m3s 13868,49
73 Abraham Demian BVS 4m3s 13868,49
74 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 4m56.2s 13921,73
75 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 5m26s 13951,51
76 Agapov Barek ctac 5m26s 13951,51
77 Eide Eskil ctac 5m26s 13951,51
78 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 5m26s 13951,51
79 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 5m26s 13951,51
80 Lepage Olivier Bartali 6m29s 14014,53
81 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 6m29s 14014,53
82 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 6m29s 14014,53
83 Txurruka Yago Bartali 6m29s 14014,53
84 Gregg Adon EA Sports 6m29s 14014,53
85 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 6m29s 14014,53
86 Cards Yann BMC 2 6m29s 14014,53
87 Le Goff Corentin Bartali 6m29s 14014,53
88 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 6m29s 14014,53
89 Zambrano Nelson monfama 6m29s 14014,53
90 Filas Denis monfama 6m29s 14014,53
91 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 8m18s 14123,51
92 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 8m18s 14123,51
93 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 8m36.4s 14141,85
94 Olano Abraham BMC 2 9m3s 14168,45
95 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 9m3s 14168,45
96 Philippoussis Judd monfama 9m3s 14168,45
97 Dragone Benny Uapparill - 9m3s 14168,45
98 Zorzini Fiorenzo Uapparill - 9m3s 14168,45
99 Rossi Armando Uapparill - 9m3s 14168,45
100 Castronovo Mauro Uapparill - 10m43.5s 14268,98
101 Becker Boris Uapparill - 10m43.5s 14268,98