Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Pave

1 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 8h20m0.5s 30000,50
2 Vizconde Mikel Galaktik 20.5s 30021,00
3 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 1m12.5s 30073,05
4 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 1m24.7s 30085,15
5 Coll Keith ASA - 1m33s 30093,54
6 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA - 1m33s 30093,54
7 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 2m32.1s 30152,57
8 Eide Eskil ctac 2m32.1s 30152,57
9 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 3m12.3s 30192,77
10 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 3m33.5s 30214,03
11 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 3m50.9s 30231,41
12 Dalton Chuma bocavélo79 3m50.9s 30231,41
13 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 3m50.9s 30231,41
14 Amiot Denis Cyclone 3m50.9s 30231,41
15 Becker Boris ctac 3m50.9s 30231,41
16 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 3m50.9s 30231,41
17 Dalton Donald bocavélo79 3m50.9s 30231,41
18 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 3m50.9s 30231,41
19 Vega Pedro ASA - 3m50.9s 30231,41
20 Boom Lars loganteam 5m24.1s 30324,57
21 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 5m24.1s 30324,57
22 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 5m24.1s 30324,57
23 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 5m24.1s 30324,57
24 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 5m24.1s 30324,57
25 Moreno David BVS 5m24.1s 30324,57
26 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 5m24.1s 30324,57
27 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 5m24.1s 30324,57
28 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 5m24.1s 30324,57
29 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 5m24.1s 30324,57
30 Reynolds Ralf monfama 6m24.4s 30384,93
31 Cerk Dima BMC 2 6m31.2s 30391,73
32 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 6m31.2s 30391,73
33 Jakobsson Frans monfama 6m31.2s 30391,73
34 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 6m31.2s 30391,73
35 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 6m31.2s 30391,73
36 Lepage Olivier Bartali 6m31.2s 30391,73
37 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 6m31.2s 30391,73
38 Frei Patrick CCEM 6m31.2s 30391,73
39 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 6m31.2s 30391,73
40 Wagner Richard ctac 6m31.2s 30391,73
41 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 6m31.2s 30391,73
42 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 6m31.2s 30391,73
43 Vaitkus Tomas fedcom 6m31.2s 30391,73
44 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 6m31.2s 30391,73
45 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 6m31.2s 30391,73
46 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 7m26s 30446,51
47 Baumann Heddy CCEM 7m26s 30446,51
48 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 7m26s 30446,51
49 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 7m26s 30446,51
50 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 7m26s 30446,51
51 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 7m26s 30446,51
52 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 7m26s 30446,51
53 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 7m26s 30446,51
54 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 7m26s 30446,51
55 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 7m26s 30446,51
56 Agapov Barek ctac 7m26s 30446,51
57 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 7m26s 30446,51
58 Philippoussis Judd monfama 7m26s 30446,51
59 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 7m26s 30446,51
60 Scott Mike monfama 7m26s 30446,51
61 Zambrano Nelson monfama 7m26s 30446,51
62 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 7m26s 30446,51
63 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 7m26s 30446,51
64 Juh Rok ctac 7m26s 30446,51
65 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 7m26s 30446,51
66 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 7m26s 30446,51
67 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 7m26s 30446,51
68 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 7m26s 30446,51
69 Nisu Alo Team gragu 7m26s 30446,51
70 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 7m26s 30446,51
71 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 7m26s 30446,51
72 Evleov Server fedcom 7m26s 30446,51
73 Filas Denis monfama 7m26s 30446,51
74 Blaze John Akumetsu 7m26s 30446,51
75 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 7m26s 30446,51
76 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 7m26s 30446,51
77 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 8m59.7s 30540,18
78 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 8m59.7s 30540,18
79 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 9m43.6s 30584,12
80 Tallent Aleu ctac 9m43.6s 30584,12
81 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 9m43.6s 30584,12
82 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 9m43.6s 30584,12
83 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 9m43.6s 30584,12
84 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 9m43.6s 30584,12
85 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 9m43.6s 30584,12
86 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 9m43.6s 30584,12
87 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 9m43.6s 30584,12
88 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 9m43.6s 30584,12
89 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 9m43.6s 30584,12
90 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 9m43.6s 30584,12
91 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 9m43.6s 30584,12
92 Cards Yann BMC 2 11m6.9s 30667,42
93 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 12m18.1s 30738,63
94 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 12m44.9s 30765,44
95 Txurruka Yago Bartali 12m44.9s 30765,44
96 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 13m19.4s 30799,90
97 Abraham Demian BVS 13m21.2s 30801,70
98 Honjô Unkei fedcom 13m21.2s 30801,70
99 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 13m21.2s 30801,70
100 MacRae Connor EA Sports 13m21.2s 30801,70
101 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 13m21.2s 30801,70
102 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 13m21.2s 30801,70
103 Berck Jeff CCEM 14m53.3s 30893,76
104 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 14m53.3s 30893,76
105 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 15m45.7s 30946,20
106 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 16m7.2s 30967,68
107 Gregg Adon EA Sports 16m7.2s 30967,68
108 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 16m7.2s 30967,68
109 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 16m7.2s 30967,68
110 Alonso Fernando Galaktik 19m28s 31168,46
111 Rodriguez Joaquim Galaktik 19m28s 31168,46
112 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 19m28s 31168,46
113 Fofonov Ershat Galaktik 20m27.7s 31228,16
114 Shevchenko Andrij Galaktik 21m23.1s 31283,56
115 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 23m37.4s 31417,90
116 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 25m11.7s 31512,15
117 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 25m11.7s 31512,15