Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Plaine 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 5h17m6.8s 19026,80
2 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 0s 19026,80
3 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 0s 19026,80
4 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 0s 19026,80
5 Boom Lars loganteam 0s 19026,80
6 Cerk Dima BMC 2 0s 19026,80
7 Tallent Aleu ctac 0s 19026,80
8 Juh Rok ctac 0s 19026,80
9 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
10 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 0s 19026,80
11 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
12 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
13 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
14 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 0s 19026,80
15 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 0s 19026,80
16 Jakobsson Frans monfama 0s 19026,80
17 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 0s 19026,80
18 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 0s 19026,80
19 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 0s 19026,80
20 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
21 Frei Patrick CCEM 0s 19026,80
22 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
23 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
24 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 0s 19026,80
25 Moreno David BVS 0s 19026,80
26 Agapov Barek ctac 0s 19026,80
27 Lepage Olivier Bartali 0s 19026,80
28 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 0s 19026,80
29 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 0s 19026,80
30 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 0s 19026,80
31 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 0s 19026,80
32 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 0s 19026,80
33 Becker Boris ctac 0s 19026,80
34 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 0s 19026,80
35 Baumann Heddy CCEM 0s 19026,80
36 Gregg Adon EA Sports 0s 19026,80
37 Wagner Richard ctac 0s 19026,80
38 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
39 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
40 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
41 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
42 Amiot Denis Cyclone 0s 19026,80
43 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 0s 19026,80
44 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
45 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 0s 19026,80
46 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 0s 19026,80
47 Abraham Demian BVS 0s 19026,80
48 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 0s 19026,80
49 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
50 Txurruka Yago Bartali 0s 19026,80
51 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 0s 19026,80
52 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 0s 19026,80
53 Honjô Unkei fedcom 0s 19026,80
54 Scott Mike monfama 0s 19026,80
55 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 0s 19026,80
56 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 0s 19026,80
57 Eide Eskil ctac 0s 19026,80
58 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 0s 19026,80
59 Le Goff Corentin Bartali 0s 19026,80
60 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
61 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 0s 19026,80
62 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
63 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 0s 19026,80
64 Olano Abraham BMC 2 0s 19026,80
65 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 0s 19026,80
66 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 0s 19026,80
67 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
68 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 0s 19026,80
69 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
70 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 0s 19026,80
71 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 0s 19026,80
72 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 0s 19026,80
73 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 0s 19026,80
74 Evleov Server fedcom 0s 19026,80
75 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 2m19.7s 19166,47
76 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 2m19.7s 19166,47
77 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 2m19.7s 19166,47
78 Reynolds Ralf monfama 2m19.7s 19166,47
79 Zambrano Nelson monfama 2m19.7s 19166,47
80 Cards Yann BMC 2 2m19.7s 19166,47
81 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 2m19.7s 19166,47
82 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace 2m19.7s 19166,47
83 MacRae Connor EA Sports 2m19.7s 19166,47
84 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 2m19.7s 19166,47
85 Dragone Benny Uapparill - 2m19.7s 19166,47
86 Rossi Armando Uapparill - 2m19.7s 19166,47
87 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 2m19.7s 19166,47
88 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 2m19.7s 19166,47
89 Castronovo Mauro Uapparill - 2m19.7s 19166,47
90 Blaze John Akumetsu 2m19.7s 19166,47
91 Filas Denis monfama 5m18.5s 19345,27
92 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 10m46.9s 19673,70
93 Philippoussis Judd monfama 12m13.9s 19760,70
94 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 12m35.9s 19782,66
95 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 12m35.9s 19782,66
96 Zorzini Fiorenzo Uapparill - 15m16.8s 19943,60
97 Becker Boris Uapparill - 22m48.5s 20395,30