Tour Vip U20 Saison 16 Vallon

1 Reynolds Ralf monfama 5h8m26.9s 18506,90
2 Wagner Richard ctac 8.5s 18515,38
3 Marco Santiago gutarrak 18.5s 18525,38
4 Jakobsson Frans monfama 41.1s 18547,98
5 Zambrano Nelson monfama 41.1s 18547,98
6 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 48.7s 18555,58
7 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 48.7s 18555,58
8 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 48.7s 18555,58
9 Lepage Olivier Bartali 48.7s 18555,58
10 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 1m9s 18575,88
11 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 1m9s 18575,88
12 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 1m9s 18575,88
13 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 1m9s 18575,88
14 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 1m19.6s 18586,48
15 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 1m25.3s 18592,20
16 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 1m25.3s 18592,20
17 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m25.3s 18592,20
18 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 1m25.3s 18592,20
19 Amiot Denis Cyclone 1m25.3s 18592,20
20 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron gutarrak 1m25.3s 18592,20
21 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 1m25.3s 18592,20
22 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 1m25.3s 18592,20
23 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 1m45s 18611,90
24 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 1m45s 18611,90
25 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 1m45s 18611,90
26 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 1m45s 18611,90
27 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 1m45s 18611,90
28 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 1m45s 18611,90
29 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 2m6.1s 18633,00
30 Agapov Barek ctac 2m6.1s 18633,00
31 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m6.1s 18633,00
32 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 2m6.1s 18633,00
33 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 2m6.1s 18633,00
34 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 2m6.1s 18633,00
35 Moreno David BVS 2m6.1s 18633,00
36 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 2m30.4s 18657,30
37 Evleov Server fedcom 2m30.4s 18657,30
38 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 2m45.7s 18672,56
39 Baumann Heddy CCEM 2m45.7s 18672,56
40 Cerk Dima BMC 2 2m45.7s 18672,56
41 Olano Abraham BMC 2 2m45.7s 18672,56
42 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak 2m45.7s 18672,56
43 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 2m45.7s 18672,56
44 Cards Yann BMC 2 2m45.7s 18672,56
45 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 2m45.7s 18672,56
46 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 2m45.7s 18672,56
47 Velez Xabier gutarrak 3m42.7s 18729,60
48 Abraham Demian BVS 3m42.7s 18729,60
49 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 3m42.7s 18729,60
50 Honjô Unkei fedcom 3m42.7s 18729,60
51 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 3m42.7s 18729,60
52 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 3m42.7s 18729,60
53 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone 3m42.7s 18729,60
54 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 3m42.7s 18729,60
55 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 3m42.7s 18729,60
56 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace 3m42.7s 18729,60
57 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 3m42.7s 18729,60
58 MacRae Connor EA Sports 3m42.7s 18729,60
59 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 4m26.2s 18773,12
60 Mindaugas Rytis BVS 4m26.2s 18773,12
61 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 4m26.2s 18773,12
62 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 4m55.3s 18802,22
63 Tallent Aleu ctac 4m55.3s 18802,22
64 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu fedcom 4m55.3s 18802,22
65 Boom Lars loganteam 4m55.3s 18802,22
66 Becker Boris ctac 4m55.3s 18802,22
67 Juh Rok ctac 4m55.3s 18802,22
68 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 4m55.3s 18802,22
69 Frei Patrick CCEM 4m55.3s 18802,22
70 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 4m55.3s 18802,22
71 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 4m55.3s 18802,22
72 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 4m55.3s 18802,22
73 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 4m55.3s 18802,22
74 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 4m55.3s 18802,22
75 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 4m55.3s 18802,22
76 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 4m55.3s 18802,22
77 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 4m55.3s 18802,22
78 Eide Eskil ctac 4m55.3s 18802,22
79 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 4m55.3s 18802,22
80 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 4m55.3s 18802,22
81 Txurruka Yago Bartali 4m55.3s 18802,22
82 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 4m55.3s 18802,22
83 Le Goff Corentin Bartali 4m55.3s 18802,22
84 Blaze John Akumetsu 4m55.3s 18802,22
85 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 4m55.3s 18802,22
86 Scott Mike monfama 4m55.3s 18802,22
87 Gregg Adon EA Sports 5m57.9s 18864,80
88 Rementeria Xabier gutarrak 5m57.9s 18864,80
89 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 5m57.9s 18864,80
90 Rossi Armando Uapparill - 7m35.7s 18962,60
91 Vandenbroucke Fabien monfama 7m35.7s 18962,60
92 Castronovo Mauro Uapparill - 8m33.8s 19020,70
93 Philippoussis Judd monfama 9m9.4s 19056,32
94 Filas Denis monfama 9m9.4s 19056,32
95 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 9m52.4s 19099,30
96 Dragone Benny Uapparill - 9m52.4s 19099,30
97 Zorzini Fiorenzo Uapparill - 9m52.4s 19099,30
98 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 10m44.9s 19151,78
99 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 11m18.2s 19185,10
100 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 11m58.6s 19225,48
101 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 13m12.7s 19299,60
102 Becker Boris Uapparill - 13m12.7s 19299,60