Tour Vip U22 Saison 15 Montagne

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Bilos Cesar Lindt-Cailler 6h24m20.7s 23060,70
2 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team 28.3s 23089,00
3 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT 34.3s 23095,00
4 Weckström Ove diegolh 37.5s 23098,20
5 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 50s 23110,70
6 Lindt Silvan Lindt-Cailler 1m1.3s 23122,00
7 Broz Adam ctac 1m8.7s 23129,40
8 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 1m8.7s 23129,40
9 Davidsen Ole BVS 1m13.1s 23133,80
10 Car Gavril phénix 1m13.1s 23133,80
11 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 1m13.8s 23134,50
12 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 1m13.8s 23134,50
13 Jacobsen Ole heinar BVS 2m1.8s 23182,50
14 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle 2m4.4s 23185,06
15 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 2m7.8s 23188,46
16 Guzman Edgar vvs 2m14.3s 23194,96
17 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 2m14.3s 23194,96
18 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise - 2m14.3s 23194,96
19 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 2m14.3s 23194,96
20 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 2m25s 23205,66
21 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 2m34.8s 23215,46
22 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 2m34.8s 23215,46
23 Anderson Kimi bigstrong 2m54.1s 23234,76
24 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme 2m54.1s 23234,76
25 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler 3m15.8s 23256,45
26 Even Mett bigstrong 3m15.8s 23256,45
27 Elkine Karp bigstrong 3m39.3s 23280,05
28 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise - 4m4.5s 23305,15
29 Morand Selim La St Pierraise - 4m4.5s 23305,15
30 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle 4m4.5s 23305,15
31 Colin Ethan AC_LUANT 4m43s 23343,70
32 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong 4m43s 23343,70
33 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 4m43s 23343,70
34 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 4m43s 23343,70
35 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil 4m43s 23343,70
36 Tremblay Jack Kkclaquette 4m43s 23343,70
37 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise - 4m43s 23343,70
38 Adenauer Konrad BVS 4m43s 23343,70
39 Ericsson Sony team 42 4m43s 23343,70
40 Angelsen Ole BVS 4m43s 23343,70
41 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 4m43s 23343,70
42 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 4m43s 23343,70
43 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 4m43s 23343,70
44 Yasavi Aniyar Bartali 4m43s 23343,70
45 Vendetta Robert Bonsaika 5m42.6s 23403,30
46 Reding Marcus comorlé 5m42.6s 23403,30
47 Lavenu Benjamin La St Pierraise - 5m42.6s 23403,30
48 Pinelli Leandro monfama 6m51.1s 23471,80
49 Lepage Nikolas Kkclaquette 6m51.1s 23471,80
50 Beckenbauer Franz Mimi Team 6m51.1s 23471,80
51 Lendl Vilem ctac 6m51.1s 23471,80
52 Sivak Anton Tacki 6m51.1s 23471,80
53 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 6m51.1s 23471,80
54 Madrid German combslaville 6m51.1s 23471,80
55 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 6m51.1s 23471,80
56 Kearney Aban piersan 6m51.1s 23471,80
57 Butler Max bocacyclisme 6m51.1s 23471,80
58 Genet Casimir Bonsaika 6m51.1s 23471,80
59 Ervik Ole heinar BVS 6m51.1s 23471,80
60 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 6m51.1s 23471,80
61 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 6m51.1s 23471,80
62 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 6m51.1s 23471,80
63 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 6m51.1s 23471,80
64 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 6m51.1s 23471,80
65 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 6m51.1s 23471,80
66 Kalmus Sagan phénix 6m51.1s 23471,80
67 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 6m51.1s 23471,80
68 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 6m51.1s 23471,80
69 Perkins Nico EA Sports 6m51.1s 23471,80
70 Goedert-Bové Lucas team 42 6m51.1s 23471,80
71 Borg Bjorn bigstrong 8m21.2s 23561,90
72 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 8m21.2s 23561,90
73 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 8m21.2s 23561,90
74 Filipic Ziven comorlé 8m21.2s 23561,90
75 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 9m18.4s 23619,10
76 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 9m52.9s 23653,60
77 Joonnekindt Fabrice Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m52.9s 23653,60
78 MacRae William combslaville 9m52.9s 23653,60
79 Bolivar Rubén bestiesnegres 9m52.9s 23653,60
80 Labrecque Jorden Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
81 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise - 9m52.9s 23653,60
82 Moret Eric Team C.S 9m52.9s 23653,60
83 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 9m52.9s 23653,60
84 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
85 Tallent Aleu ctac 9m52.9s 23653,60
86 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or - 9m52.9s 23653,60
87 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or - 9m52.9s 23653,60
88 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team 9m52.9s 23653,60
89 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 9m52.9s 23653,60
90 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 9m52.9s 23653,60
91 Dionne Dylon Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
92 Marques Mariano bestiesnegres 9m52.9s 23653,60
93 Jean Nicolas Bonsaika 9m52.9s 23653,60
94 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil 9m52.9s 23653,60
95 Ravard Giovanni La St Pierraise - 9m52.9s 23653,60
96 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 9m52.9s 23653,60
97 Fontaine Florian Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m52.9s 23653,60
98 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki 9m52.9s 23653,60
99 Christensen Alrik Bonsaika 9m52.9s 23653,60
100 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 9m52.9s 23653,60
101 Fouquet Rémi BMC 2 9m52.9s 23653,60
102 Sammel Rein Andalucia 9m52.9s 23653,60
103 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 9m52.9s 23653,60
104 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise - 9m52.9s 23653,60
105 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 9m52.9s 23653,60
106 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
107 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or - 9m52.9s 23653,60
108 Jakobsson Frans monfama 9m52.9s 23653,60
109 Mascherano Alejandro Bonsaika 9m52.9s 23653,60
110 Jõgi Ervin team 42 9m52.9s 23653,60
111 Capelle Johann Bonsaika 9m52.9s 23653,60
112 Jespersen Henrik Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m52.9s 23653,60
113 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or - 9m52.9s 23653,60
114 Anderson Adam Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
115 Roa Juan vvs 9m52.9s 23653,60
116 Trossero Mauro Guipy CC 9m52.9s 23653,60
117 Bouvier Ugo diegolh 9m52.9s 23653,60
118 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 9m52.9s 23653,60
119 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 9m52.9s 23653,60
120 Levy Henry BMC 2 9m52.9s 23653,60
121 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette 9m52.9s 23653,60
122 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 9m52.9s 23653,60
123 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar comorlé 9m52.9s 23653,60
124 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 9m52.9s 23653,60
125 Gilardino Marco Bonsaika 9m52.9s 23653,60
126 Hill Matt EA Sports 9m52.9s 23653,60
127 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 9m52.9s 23653,60
128 Toledo Andrés vvs 9m52.9s 23653,60
129 Andrieu Arthur Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m52.9s 23653,60
130 Vanmarcke Eddy Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m52.9s 23653,60
131 Marshall Robert EA Sports 9m52.9s 23653,60
132 Khrebtov Stanimir Totolulu 9m52.9s 23653,60
133 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 13m2s 23842,67
134 Hopkinson Curtis combslaville 13m2s 23842,67
135 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 13m2s 23842,67
136 Madsen Gustav piersan 13m2s 23842,67
137 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam 13m2s 23842,67
138 Tsurikov Zarkov vvs 13m2s 23842,67
139 Tissié David Team C.S 13m2s 23842,67
140 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 13m2s 23842,67
141 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 13m2s 23842,67
142 Blecha Frantisek piersan 13m2s 23842,67
143 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 13m2s 23842,67
144 Mateos Emmanuel AC_LUANT 13m2s 23842,67
145 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT 13m2s 23842,67
146 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 13m2s 23842,67
147 Ertl Louis vvs 13m2s 23842,67
148 Rooney Mickey piersan 13m2s 23842,67
149 Larranaga Harry piersan 13m2s 23842,67
150 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 13m2s 23842,67
151 Baron Ivan La vallée d'or - 13m2s 23842,67
152 Omirbaev Ulugh Totolulu 13m2s 23842,67
153 Valach Richard diegolh 13m2s 23842,67
154 Hoff Pim Bonsaika 13m2s 23842,67
155 Zambrano Nelson monfama 13m2s 23842,67
156 Christoffersen Ole heinar phénix 13m2s 23842,67
157 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 13m2s 23842,67
158 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle 13m2s 23842,67
159 Loukachenko Boris mimi 13m2s 23842,67
160 O'Fallon Sullivan piersan 13m2s 23842,67
161 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix 13m2s 23842,67
162 Pitkämäki Joona AC_LUANT 15m59.6s 24020,27
163 Repo Risto ctac 16m41.5s 24062,17
164 Hörnqvist Olle Aile de Faucon 16m41.5s 24062,17
165 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 16m41.5s 24062,17
166 Pironi Celio ctac 16m41.5s 24062,17
167 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 16m41.5s 24062,17
168 Wagner Richard ctac 16m41.5s 24062,17
169 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 16m41.5s 24062,17
170 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 16m41.5s 24062,17
171 Blanco Tobías Bartali 16m41.5s 24062,17
172 Paradis Antoine Bartali 16m41.5s 24062,17
173 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 17m49.6s 24130,26
174 Lavaud Tom Team C.S 17m49.6s 24130,26
175 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 17m49.6s 24130,26
176 Zatopek Bretislav fedcom 17m49.6s 24130,26
177 Lavigne Jean-Luc Team C.S 17m49.6s 24130,26
178 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 17m49.6s 24130,26
179 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 17m49.6s 24130,26
180 Zabala Edison SEDA Unicom 17m49.6s 24130,26
181 Kiitam Kristian vvs 17m49.6s 24130,26
182 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Totolulu 17m49.6s 24130,26
183 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 17m49.6s 24130,26
184 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 17m49.6s 24130,26
185 Beloki José bestiesnegres 19m17.7s 24218,37
186 Ramirez Joaquín bestiesnegres 19m17.7s 24218,37
187 Alcén Bo Phoenix 19m17.7s 24218,37
188 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 19m17.7s 24218,37
189 Daneels Frank mimi 19m17.7s 24218,37
190 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle 19m17.7s 24218,37
191 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 19m17.7s 24218,37
192 Lepage Olivier Bartali 19m17.7s 24218,37
193 Dembsky Dariusz piersan 19m17.7s 24218,37
194 Paschiero Damiano Bartali 19m17.7s 24218,37
195 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 19m17.7s 24218,37
196 Stoelsaet Jean-marie Bartali 22m9.2s 24389,86
197 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 25m33.4s 24594,10
198 Caska Vratislav vvs 25m33.4s 24594,10
199 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 26m42.2s 24662,90
200 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 26m42.2s 24662,90
201 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 27m36s 24716,70
202 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 29m1.8s 24802,50
203 Agapov Barek ctac 29m1.8s 24802,50
204 Nisu Alo Team gragu 30m30s 24890,70