Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Davidsen Ole BVS 6h18m14.4s 22694,40
2 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 0s 22694,40
3 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 0s 22694,40
4 Jacobsen Ole heinar BVS 5.5s 22699,90
5 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme 15.1s 22709,54
6 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 17.9s 22712,30
7 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle 23.7s 22718,10
8 Guzman Edgar vvs 23.7s 22718,10
9 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 23.7s 22718,10
10 Elkine Karp bigstrong 29.4s 22723,80
11 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler 29.4s 22723,80
12 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 36.7s 22731,10
13 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 36.7s 22731,10
14 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle 36.7s 22731,10
15 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 58.2s 22752,60
16 Adenauer Konrad BVS 1m2.5s 22756,90
17 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 1m2.5s 22756,90
18 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 1m11.8s 22766,20
19 Angelsen Ole BVS 1m25.6s 22780,00
20 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 1m25.6s 22780,00
21 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong 1m34.1s 22788,50
22 Even Mett bigstrong 1m34.1s 22788,50
23 Butler Max bocacyclisme 1m34.1s 22788,50
24 Madrid German combslaville 1m34.1s 22788,50
25 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 1m34.1s 22788,50
26 Tremblay Jack Breizhrace 1m49.5s 22803,95
27 Wilson Tristan EPM 1m49.5s 22803,95
28 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 1m49.5s 22803,95
29 Lendl Vilem ctac 1m49.5s 22803,95
30 Lamontagne Félix EPM 1m49.5s 22803,95
31 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 1m49.5s 22803,95
32 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 1m49.5s 22803,95
33 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 2m29.5s 22843,95
34 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 3m54.8s 22929,25
35 Filipic Ziven comorlé 3m54.8s 22929,25
36 Joonnekindt Fabrice Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 4m16.4s 22950,79
37 Arnould Basile AC_LUANT 4m16.4s 22950,79
38 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 4m16.4s 22950,79
39 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 4m16.4s 22950,79
40 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 4m16.4s 22950,79
41 Chapman Kevin monfama 4m16.4s 22950,79
42 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 4m16.4s 22950,79
43 Tallent Aleu ctac 4m16.4s 22950,79
44 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 4m16.4s 22950,79
45 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 4m16.4s 22950,79
46 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 4m16.4s 22950,79
47 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 4m16.4s 22950,79
48 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 4m16.4s 22950,79
49 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 4m16.4s 22950,79
50 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 4m16.4s 22950,79
51 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 4m50.1s 22984,49
52 Bouvier Ugo diegolh 4m50.1s 22984,49
53 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT 4m50.1s 22984,49
54 Dionne Dylon Kkclaquette 4m50.1s 22984,49
55 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette 4m50.1s 22984,49
56 Prost Alain Laurent Fignon Team 4m50.1s 22984,49
57 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or - 4m50.1s 22984,49
58 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 4m50.1s 22984,49
59 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 4m50.1s 22984,49
60 Anderson Adam Kkclaquette 4m50.1s 22984,49
61 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 5m41.6s 23035,99
62 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or - 5m41.6s 23035,99
63 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or - 5m41.6s 23035,99
64 Jakobsson Frans monfama 5m41.6s 23035,99
65 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette 5m41.6s 23035,99
66 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 5m41.6s 23035,99
67 Reynolds Ralf monfama 5m41.6s 23035,99
68 Jõgi Ervin team 42 7m28.4s 23142,80
69 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil 7m28.4s 23142,80
70 Valach Richard diegolh 7m28.4s 23142,80
71 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 7m28.4s 23142,80
72 Kristiansen Bent aros team 7m28.4s 23142,80
73 Raba Egert aros team 7m28.4s 23142,80
74 Moret Eric Team C.S 8m36.2s 23210,60
75 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 8m36.2s 23210,60
76 Marielle Alphonse Breizhrace 8m36.2s 23210,60
77 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam 8m36.2s 23210,60
78 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 8m36.2s 23210,60
79 Fredheim Uwe ga92_team 8m36.2s 23210,60
80 Uher Svatopluk les detraqués - 8m36.2s 23210,60
81 Fontaine Florian Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 8m36.2s 23210,60
82 Hopkinson Curtis combslaville 8m36.2s 23210,60
83 Repo Risto ctac 8m36.2s 23210,60
84 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team 8m36.2s 23210,60
85 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 8m36.2s 23210,60
86 Gourcuff Sebastien Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 8m36.2s 23210,60
87 Tissié David Team C.S 8m36.2s 23210,60
88 Jespersen Henrik Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 8m36.2s 23210,60
89 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team 8m36.2s 23210,60
90 Pironi Celio ctac 8m36.2s 23210,60
91 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 8m36.2s 23210,60
92 Talbot Clément Laurent Fignon Team 8m36.2s 23210,60
93 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 8m36.2s 23210,60
94 Andrieu Arthur Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 8m36.2s 23210,60
95 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 8m36.2s 23210,60
96 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 8m36.2s 23210,60
97 Vanmarcke Eddy Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 8m36.2s 23210,60
98 Wagner Richard ctac 8m36.2s 23210,60
99 Dahlen Brede ga92_team 8m36.2s 23210,60
100 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 8m36.2s 23210,60
101 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette 8m36.2s 23210,60
102 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 8m36.2s 23210,60
103 Witczak Maksymilian les detraqués - 8m36.2s 23210,60
104 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 8m36.2s 23210,60
105 Alstrand Oskar vvs 8m36.2s 23210,60
106 Lavoie Tristan ga92_team 8m36.2s 23210,60
107 Bolstad Runi ga92_team 8m36.2s 23210,60
108 Lavigne Jean-Luc Team C.S 8m36.2s 23210,60
109 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 8m36.2s 23210,60
110 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 8m36.2s 23210,60
111 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 8m36.2s 23210,60
112 Kristoffersen Fredegar ga92_team 8m36.2s 23210,60
113 Pitkämäki Joona AC_LUANT 8m36.2s 23210,60
114 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 8m36.2s 23210,60
115 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 8m36.2s 23210,60
116 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 8m36.2s 23210,60
117 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali EPM 8m36.2s 23210,60
118 Päivärintä Paul EPM 8m36.2s 23210,60
119 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 8m36.2s 23210,60
120 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 8m36.2s 23210,60
121 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 9m43.6s 23278,02
122 Lavaud Tom Team C.S 9m43.6s 23278,02
123 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 9m43.6s 23278,02
124 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 9m43.6s 23278,02
125 Alcén Bo Phoenix 9m43.6s 23278,02
126 Zambrano Nelson monfama 9m43.6s 23278,02
127 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 9m43.6s 23278,02
128 Philippoussis Judd monfama 9m43.6s 23278,02
129 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 9m43.6s 23278,02
130 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 9m43.6s 23278,02
131 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 9m43.6s 23278,02
132 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 9m43.6s 23278,02
133 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 9m43.6s 23278,02
134 Scott Mike monfama 9m43.6s 23278,02
135 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 9m43.6s 23278,02
136 MacRae Connor EA Sports 9m43.6s 23278,02
137 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or - 9m43.6s 23278,02
138 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 9m43.6s 23278,02
139 Ozoliņa Rūdolfs Akumetsu 9m43.6s 23278,02
140 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 9m43.6s 23278,02
141 Fraser Luke Keyblade team 10m50.3s 23344,72
142 Couturier Dimitri Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 12m15.3s 23429,72
143 Perrier Hervé Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 12m15.3s 23429,72
144 Salimov Igor vvs 12m15.3s 23429,72
145 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 12m15.3s 23429,72
146 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 12m15.3s 23429,72
147 Kepu Nikolai EA Sports 12m15.3s 23429,72
148 Caska Vratislav vvs 12m15.3s 23429,72
149 Gregg Adon EA Sports 12m15.3s 23429,72
150 Kull Heiki aros team 12m15.3s 23429,72
151 Provist Alain vvs 12m15.3s 23429,72
152 Kalinouskayov Dobroslovitch aros team 12m15.3s 23429,72
153 Morillon Roland Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 12m15.3s 23429,72
154 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 12m15.3s 23429,72
155 Forsander Haldor aros team 12m15.3s 23429,72
156 Alvbersten Bentje ga92_team 12m15.3s 23429,72
157 Kiitam Kristian vvs 12m15.3s 23429,72
158 Mourinho José aros team 12m15.3s 23429,72
159 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 12m15.3s 23429,72
160 Cerk Dima BMC 2 12m15.3s 23429,72
161 Paradis Antoine Bartali 12m15.3s 23429,72
162 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 12m15.3s 23429,72
163 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 12m15.3s 23429,72
164 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 12m15.3s 23429,72
165 Herrera Maximiliano mimi 12m15.3s 23429,72
166 Blanco Tobías Bartali 12m15.3s 23429,72
167 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 12m15.3s 23429,72
168 Levy Henry BMC 2 12m15.3s 23429,72
169 Loukachenko Boris mimi 12m15.3s 23429,72
170 Blot Gabriel Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 14m15.6s 23550,00
171 Dolensky Filip diegolh 14m46.9s 23581,30
172 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 14m46.9s 23581,30
173 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 16m31.2s 23685,60
174 Lepage Olivier Bartali 17m28.5s 23742,90
175 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 18m18.5s 23792,92
176 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 18m18.5s 23792,92
177 Abdiyev Calman vvs 18m18.5s 23792,92
178 Agapov Barek ctac 18m18.5s 23792,92
179 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 18m18.5s 23792,92
180 MacVilly Baeleigh EA Sports 18m18.5s 23792,92
181 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 18m18.5s 23792,92
182 Nisu Alo Team gragu 18m18.5s 23792,92
183 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 18m18.5s 23792,92
184 Stevens Thomas Keyblade team 18m18.5s 23792,92
185 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 18m18.5s 23792,92
186 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 18m18.5s 23792,92
187 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or - 18m18.5s 23792,92
188 Eide Eskil ctac 18m18.5s 23792,92
189 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 18m18.5s 23792,92
190 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 18m18.5s 23792,92
191 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 18m18.5s 23792,92
192 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 18m18.5s 23792,92
193 Bomba Petro monfama 18m18.5s 23792,92
194 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 18m18.5s 23792,92
195 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or - 18m18.5s 23792,92
196 Vanagas Linas Akumetsu 18m18.5s 23792,92
197 Daneels Frank mimi 18m18.5s 23792,92
198 Overgaard Marius comorlé 20m2s 23896,40
199 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 20m38.6s 23932,97
200 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 25m28.4s 24222,77
201 Laver Richie EA Sports 27m4.3s 24318,65
202 Dupont Aurélien Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 32m18.5s 24632,90
203 Txurruka Yago Bartali 33m3.6s 24678,05
Tour Vip U22 Saison 16 Montagne
révision de page: 0, édité la dernière fois: 19 Feb 2012 20:43