Tour Vip U22 Saison 16 Vallon

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 8h54m57.5s 32097,54
2 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 15s 32112,50
3 Blanco Tobías Bartali 41.7s 32139,24
4 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 52.8s 32150,34
5 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 1m10.2s 32167,74
6 Bouvier Ugo diegolh 1m19.9s 32177,44
7 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 1m19.9s 32177,44
8 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 2m3.9s 32221,44
9 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or - 2m21.8s 32239,34
10 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 2m34.3s 32251,85
11 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil 2m34.3s 32251,85
12 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette 2m34.3s 32251,85
13 Dionne Dylon Kkclaquette 2m34.3s 32251,85
14 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali EPM 2m34.3s 32251,85
15 Filipic Ziven comorlé 2m34.3s 32251,85
16 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team 3m52.4s 32329,94
17 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 3m52.4s 32329,94
18 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 3m52.4s 32329,94
19 Kristiansen Bent aros team 3m52.4s 32329,94
20 Tissié David Team C.S 3m52.4s 32329,94
21 Arnould Basile AC_LUANT 5m9.2s 32406,74
22 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 5m9.2s 32406,74
23 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team 5m9.2s 32406,74
24 Chapman Kevin monfama 5m56.8s 32454,34
25 Reynolds Ralf monfama 6m39.3s 32496,84
26 Elkine Karp bigstrong 6m59.2s 32516,78
27 Hopkinson Curtis combslaville 6m59.2s 32516,78
28 Guzman Edgar vvs 6m59.2s 32516,78
29 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or - 6m59.2s 32516,78
30 Agapov Barek ctac 6m59.2s 32516,78
31 Wagner Richard ctac 6m59.2s 32516,78
32 Joonnekindt Fabrice Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 7m3.3s 32520,82
33 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
34 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong 7m3.3s 32520,82
35 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam 7m3.3s 32520,82
36 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 7m3.3s 32520,82
37 Tremblay Jack Breizhrace 7m3.3s 32520,82
38 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle 7m3.3s 32520,82
39 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 7m3.3s 32520,82
40 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 7m3.3s 32520,82
41 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
42 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
43 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT 7m3.3s 32520,82
44 Fontaine Florian Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 7m3.3s 32520,82
45 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
46 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 7m3.3s 32520,82
47 Lendl Vilem ctac 7m3.3s 32520,82
48 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 7m3.3s 32520,82
49 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or - 7m3.3s 32520,82
50 Daneels Frank mimi 7m3.3s 32520,82
51 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme 7m3.3s 32520,82
52 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
53 Moret Eric Team C.S 7m3.3s 32520,82
54 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 7m3.3s 32520,82
55 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 7m3.3s 32520,82
56 Prost Alain Laurent Fignon Team 7m3.3s 32520,82
57 Kull Heiki aros team 7m3.3s 32520,82
58 Madrid German combslaville 7m3.3s 32520,82
59 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 7m3.3s 32520,82
60 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 7m3.3s 32520,82
61 Andrieu Arthur Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 7m3.3s 32520,82
62 Alcén Bo Phoenix 7m3.3s 32520,82
63 Caska Vratislav vvs 7m3.3s 32520,82
64 Zambrano Nelson monfama 7m3.3s 32520,82
65 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 7m3.3s 32520,82
66 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 7m3.3s 32520,82
67 Abdiyev Calman vvs 7m3.3s 32520,82
68 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 7m3.3s 32520,82
69 Anderson Adam Kkclaquette 7m3.3s 32520,82
70 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 7m3.3s 32520,82
71 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 7m3.3s 32520,82
72 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 7m3.3s 32520,82
73 Lavigne Jean-Luc Team C.S 7m3.3s 32520,82
74 Jakobsson Frans monfama 7m3.3s 32520,82
75 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette 7m3.3s 32520,82
76 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 7m3.3s 32520,82
77 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 7m3.3s 32520,82
78 Fredheim Uwe ga92_team 9m52.6s 32690,11
79 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 9m52.6s 32690,11
80 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 9m52.6s 32690,11
81 Päivärintä Paul EPM 9m52.6s 32690,11
82 Stefaniak Artur les detraqués - 9m52.6s 32690,11
83 Wilson Tristan EPM 9m52.6s 32690,11
84 Butler Max bocacyclisme 9m52.6s 32690,11
85 Dolensky Filip diegolh 9m52.6s 32690,11
86 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 9m52.6s 32690,11
87 Valach Richard diegolh 9m52.6s 32690,11
88 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 9m52.6s 32690,11
89 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 9m52.6s 32690,11
90 Morillon Roland Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 9m52.6s 32690,11
91 Lavaud Tom Team C.S 9m52.6s 32690,11
92 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 9m52.6s 32690,11
93 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 9m52.6s 32690,11
94 Lamontagne Félix EPM 9m52.6s 32690,11
95 Even Mett bigstrong 9m52.6s 32690,11
96 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle 9m52.6s 32690,11
97 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 9m52.6s 32690,11
98 Rachwalak Grzegorz les detraqués - 9m52.6s 32690,11
99 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 9m52.6s 32690,11
100 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 9m52.6s 32690,11
101 Paradis Antoine Bartali 9m52.6s 32690,11
102 Tallent Aleu ctac 12m28.5s 32846,01
103 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 12m28.5s 32846,01
104 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 12m28.5s 32846,01
105 Marielle Alphonse Breizhrace 12m28.5s 32846,05
106 Uher Svatopluk les detraqués - 12m28.5s 32846,05
107 Repo Risto ctac 12m28.5s 32846,05
108 Messam Gregg Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 12m28.5s 32846,05
109 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 12m28.5s 32846,05
110 Galván Gamaliel les detraqués - 12m28.5s 32846,05
111 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 12m28.5s 32846,05
112 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 12m28.5s 32846,05
113 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
114 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
115 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 12m28.5s 32846,05
116 Pironi Celio ctac 12m28.5s 32846,05
117 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 12m28.5s 32846,05
118 Salimov Igor vvs 12m28.5s 32846,05
119 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 12m28.5s 32846,05
120 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
121 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
122 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
123 Forsander Haldor aros team 12m28.5s 32846,05
124 Jespersen Henrik Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12m28.5s 32846,05
125 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler 12m28.5s 32846,05
126 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 12m28.5s 32846,05
127 Witczak Maksymilian les detraqués - 12m28.5s 32846,05
128 Vanmarcke Eddy Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12m28.5s 32846,05
129 Talbot Clément Laurent Fignon Team 12m28.5s 32846,05
130 MacVilly Baeleigh EA Sports 12m28.5s 32846,05
131 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 12m28.5s 32846,05
132 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 12m28.5s 32846,05
133 Cerk Dima BMC 2 12m28.5s 32846,05
134 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 12m28.5s 32846,05
135 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or - 12m28.5s 32846,05
136 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
137 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
138 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 12m28.5s 32846,05
139 Nisu Alo Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
140 Bolstad Runi ga92_team 12m28.5s 32846,05
141 Levy Henry BMC 2 12m28.5s 32846,05
142 Alstrand Oskar vvs 12m28.5s 32846,05
143 Laver Richie EA Sports 12m28.5s 32846,05
144 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 12m28.5s 32846,05
145 Franco Georgito les detraqués - 12m28.5s 32846,05
146 Philippoussis Judd monfama 12m28.5s 32846,05
147 Provist Alain vvs 12m28.5s 32846,05
148 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
149 Vanagas Linas Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
150 Kristoffersen Fredegar ga92_team 12m28.5s 32846,05
151 Pitkämäki Joona AC_LUANT 12m28.5s 32846,05
152 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or - 12m28.5s 32846,05
153 Boulanger Pascal Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 12m28.5s 32846,05
154 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
155 Scott Mike monfama 12m28.5s 32846,05
156 Matysiak Walenty les detraqués - 12m28.5s 32846,05
157 Carpentier Evan Breizhrace 12m28.5s 32846,05
158 Mourinho José aros team 12m28.5s 32846,05
159 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 12m28.5s 32846,05
160 Ozoliņa Rūdolfs Akumetsu 12m28.5s 32846,05
161 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
162 Kiitam Kristian vvs 12m28.5s 32846,05
163 Dahlen Brede ga92_team 12m28.5s 32846,05
164 Eide Eskil ctac 12m28.5s 32846,05
165 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 12m28.5s 32846,05
166 MacRae Connor EA Sports 12m28.5s 32846,05
167 Lavoie Tristan ga92_team 12m28.5s 32846,05
168 Fraser Luke Keyblade team 12m28.5s 32846,05
169 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 12m28.5s 32846,05
170 Herrera Maximiliano mimi 12m28.5s 32846,05
171 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette 12m28.5s 32846,05
172 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 16m52.7s 33110,19
173 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 16m52.7s 33110,19
174 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 17m47.5s 33165,07
175 Loukachenko Boris mimi 17m47.5s 33165,07
176 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 18m22.3s 33199,89
177 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 19m9.7s 33247,20
178 Alvbersten Bentje ga92_team 19m9.7s 33247,20
179 Bomba Petro monfama 19m9.7s 33247,20
180 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 20m4.7s 33302,27
181 Lepage Olivier Bartali 20m4.7s 33302,27
182 Kepu Nikolai EA Sports 21m15.4s 33372,98
183 Stevens Thomas Keyblade team 21m15.4s 33372,98
184 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 21m15.4s 33372,98
185 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 21m15.4s 33372,98
186 Gregg Adon EA Sports 21m15.4s 33372,98
187 Raba Egert aros team 21m15.4s 33372,98
188 Kalinouskayov Dobroslovitch aros team 21m15.4s 33372,98
189 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or - 21m15.4s 33372,98
190 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 21m15.4s 33372,98
191 Overgaard Marius comorlé 21m15.4s 33372,98
192 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 23m37.8s 33515,36
193 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 23m37.8s 33515,36
194 Ingrosso Abramo Team C.S 23m37.8s 33515,36
195 Delage Mickaël Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 25m47.4s 33644,96
196 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 26m34.5s 33692,09
197 Hamon Jérémy Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 27m15s 33732,56
198 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle 27m43.4s 33760,99
199 Txurruka Yago Bartali 29m3s 33840,59
200 Couturier Dimitri Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 30m30s 33927,56
201 Hamon Thibaut Vélo Club Sourdeval Mortain 38m6.6s 34384,10