Tour Vip U22 Saison 17 Clm

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 0h44m56.7s 2696,70
2 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 8.4s 2705,10
3 Lopes Giovanni bbox du 79 14.1s 2710,80
4 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 21.5s 2718,20
5 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 22.5s 2719,20
6 Fontaine Anthony BVS 28.4s 2725,10
7 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 29.4s 2726,10
8 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 32.4s 2729,10
9 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 33.1s 2729,80
10 Nisu Alo Team gragu 35.9s 2732,60
11 Cerk Dima BMC 2 37.7s 2734,40
12 Chersky Ivan Team gragu 39.2s 2735,90
13 Skultety Tihamér lepoar-shack 39.5s 2736,20
14 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 41.9s 2738,60
15 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or 45.8s 2742,50
16 Angelsen Ole BVS 51.2s 2747,90
17 Kalmus Sagan phénix 51.9s 2748,60
18 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 53s 2749,70
19 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 1m3.9s 2760,60
20 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir - 1m5.9s 2762,60
21 Agapov Barek ctac 1m6.1s 2762,80
22 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam 1m8.4s 2765,10
23 Repo Risto ctac 1m9s 2765,70
24 Lendl Vilem ctac 1m12.3s 2769,00
25 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m15.2s 2771,90
26 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 1m17.5s 2774,20
27 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or 1m17.6s 2774,30
28 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 1m19.3s 2776,00
29 Zeits Mirko Big Boss 1m20.5s 2777,20
30 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 1m21s 2777,70
31 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 1m21.2s 2777,90
32 Moncoutié Gérald Breizhrace 1m22.6s 2779,30
33 Filipic Ziven comorlé 1m24.2s 2780,90
34 Levy Henry BMC 2 1m24.3s 2781,00
35 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 1m24.4s 2781,10
36 Diesel Paul Eti01team 1m27.2s 2783,90
37 Le Goff Jean-marie Akumetsu 1m28.5s 2785,20
38 Evleov Alexander Akumetsu 1m31s 2787,70
39 Adenauer Konrad BVS 1m31.9s 2788,60
40 Wagner Richard ctac 1m32.3s 2789,00
41 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 1m33s 2789,70
42 Aldinger Jon lepoar-shack 1m33.6s 2790,30
43 Tallent Aleu ctac 1m34.5s 2791,20
44 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 1m35.8s 2792,50
45 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 1m36.5s 2793,20
46 Böker Fred lepoar-shack 1m36.7s 2793,40
47 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 1m37.1s 2793,80
48 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 1m37.6s 2794,30
49 Hertz Rozle BVS 1m38.1s 2794,80
50 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 1m38.9s 2795,60
51 Silvestre Edgardo lepoar-shack 1m39.4s 2796,10
52 Vanmarcke Eddy Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m40s 2796,70
53 Ivanc Damjan phénix 1m41.4s 2798,10
54 Mauresmo Yohan Team C.S 1m42.4s 2799,10
55 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 1m47s 2803,70
56 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 1m47.1s 2803,80
57 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu 1m48.6s 2805,30
58 Pironi Celio ctac 1m51.4s 2808,10
59 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 1m51.4s 2808,10
60 Eide Eskil ctac 1m51.9s 2808,60
61 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 1m52s 2808,70
62 Le bon Johann Breizhrace 1m53.3s 2810,00
63 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 1m54.3s 2811,00
64 Moreno David SEDA Unicom 1m54.5s 2811,20
65 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 1m54.6s 2811,30
66 Bohorquez Faustino Eti01team 1m55.4s 2812,10
67 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 1m56.6s 2813,30
68 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 1m58.2s 2814,90
69 Vanagas Linas Akumetsu 1m58.3s 2815,00
70 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 2m4.7s 2821,40
71 Paradis Antoine Team gragu 2m6.3s 2823,00
72 Olano Abraham BMC 2 2m6.5s 2823,20
73 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus lepoar-shack 2m6.9s 2823,60
74 Boom Lars loganteam 2m7.8s 2824,50
75 Vienuolis Jonušas lepoar-shack 2m8.3s 2825,00
76 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 2m8.7s 2825,40
77 Washington Nick lepoar-shack 2m10s 2826,70
78 Sanchez Samuel loganteam 2m10.2s 2826,90
79 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace 2m14.1s 2830,80
80 Wouterson Wouter loganteam 2m14.5s 2831,20
81 Christoffersen Ole heinar phénix 2m17.2s 2833,90
82 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m17.5s 2834,20
83 Madrid German combslaville 2m17.9s 2834,60
84 Scott Mike monfama 2m19.2s 2835,90
85 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 2m22s 2838,70
86 Blaze John Akumetsu 2m22.1s 2838,80
87 Jakobsson Frans monfama 2m22.5s 2839,20
88 Cardosa Enrique loganteam 2m22.8s 2839,50
89 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 2m24.8s 2841,50
90 Cards Yann BMC 2 2m25.8s 2842,50
91 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 2m28.6s 2845,30
92 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 2m29.3s 2846,00
93 Lavaud Tom Team C.S 2m29.5s 2846,20
94 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 2m30.5s 2847,20
95 Reynolds Ralf monfama 2m31.3s 2848,00
96 Toporov Medved Logitech-Fossil 2m36.1s 2852,80
97 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 2m39.7s 2856,40
98 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team 2m39.9s 2856,60
99 Spinelli Adolfo Logitech-Fossil 2m41s 2857,70
100 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 2m43.7s 2860,40
101 Abraham Demian Ac BOBI 2m44.4s 2861,10
102 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 2m46.9s 2863,60
103 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 2m47.1s 2863,80
104 Zambrano Nelson monfama 2m48.7s 2865,40
105 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 2m53.2s 2869,90
106 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 2m55.6s 2872,30
107 Van garderen Tejay comorlé 2m57.2s 2873,90
108 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 2m58.6s 2875,30
109 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 3m0.4s 2877,10
110 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 3m2s 2878,70
111 Ricardo Joaquín Eti01team 3m2.3s 2879,00
112 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam 3m6.3s 2883,00
113 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 3m6.3s 2883,00
114 Vienuolis Justinas lepoar-shack 3m8.4s 2885,10
115 Philippoussis Judd monfama 3m8.5s 2885,20
116 Bomba Petro monfama 3m10.2s 2886,90
117 Overgaard Marius comorlé 3m11.6s 2888,30
118 Vaitkus William loganteam 3m15.3s 2892,00
119 Kastsitsyne Domamir Ac BOBI 3m16.8s 2893,50
120 Gil Elías monfama 3m25.3s 2902,00
121 Ilgauskas Ramūnas Eti01team 3m28.5s 2905,20
122 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette 3m29.3s 2906,00
123 MacFeohrais Noah Logitech-Fossil 3m32s 2908,70
124 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil 3m33.2s 2909,90
125 Briedis Jānis Kkclaquette 3m33.7s 2910,40
126 Blignaut MC Logitech-Fossil 3m36.4s 2913,10
127 Bernard Benjamin Kkclaquette 3m38.9s 2915,60
128 Hernandez Facundo Ac BOBI 3m43.5s 2920,20
129 Migeon Justin Logitech-Fossil 3m45.8s 2922,50
130 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 3m48s 2924,70
131 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette 3m50s 2926,70
132 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 3m52.6s 2929,30
133 Mallet Etienne Ac BOBI 4m15.9s 2952,60