Tours Bourges Selections Nationales Saison 21

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] pegoumas 4h53m30.3s 50
2 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] EA Sports 0s 45
3 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 42
4 Pääjäri Karl-Erik [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 40
5 Brkic Vlada [Croatie ] Apple 0s 38
6 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] Team eag 0s 36
7 Gulin Viktor [Croatie ] Apple 0s 34
8 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s 32
9 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 30
10 Evila Olli [Finlande ] [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s 28
11 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s 26
12 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] EA Sports 0s 24
13 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s 22
14 Greipel André [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s 20
15 Balle Agustín [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s 18
16 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s 16
17 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s 14
18 Heino Lennart [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 13
19 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne ] [Pologne ] aros team 0s 12
20 Alozie Aaron [Australie ] EA Sports 0s 11
21 Le Roux Francis [France ] Teamvirenque 0s 10
22 Davidson William [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s 9
23 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 8
24 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s 7
25 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s 6
26 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s 5
27 Đoković Novak [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s 4
28 Alvès Elupidio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s 3
29 Kepu Nikolas [Australie ] EA Sports 0s 2
30 De Jonghe George [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 1
31 Feillu Romain [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
32 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
33 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
34 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
35 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
36 Martin Martin [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s
37 Jalabert Gilbert [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
38 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s
39 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
40 Montanez Rafael [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
41 Barreres Jerico [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
42 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s
43 Maretti Giovanni [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
44 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
45 Pinelli Igor [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
46 Cerar Miroslav [Slovénie ] Lamo [Crevaison] 0s
47 Lehnart Maike [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s
48 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s
49 Del pierro Alessandro [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
50 Cunningham Freddy [USA ] Team eag 0s
51 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
52 Aarnes Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
53 Volvakov Yuri [Russie ] [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
54 Rivet Paul [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
55 Lopes Eladio [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
56 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
57 Eberling Tab [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s
58 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
59 Velli Fabiano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
60 Power Stanley [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s
61 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] liberte 0s
62 Petkovic Antun [Croatie ] Apple 0s
63 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
64 Moller Urban [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
65 Calzolari Giordano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
66 Luis Oscar [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
67 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
68 Bilos Julian [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
69 Grenier Joseph [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
70 Meras Mykolas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
71 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s
72 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
73 Betschart Jan [Suisse ] team18 0s
74 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
75 Bohorquez Faustino [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
76 Diego Fernando [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
77 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s
78 Fernandes Dinis [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s
79 Hlavac Hubert [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
80 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 0s
81 Feillu Brice [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
82 Simpson Marshall [USA ] Team eag 0s
83 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
84 Lemoyne Allan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
85 Erkinov Rahman [Ouzbékistan ] [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 0s
86 Vedenine Nazar [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
87 Mercador Emilio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s
88 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
89 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
90 Paisan Cassio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s
91 Hopkinson Curtis [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s
92 Mattila Matias [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s
93 Amirov Aljan [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 0s
94 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
95 Egeland Almenning [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
96 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
97 Amoah Osgeir [Suède ] pegoumas 0s
98 Bilos Juan Francisco [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
99 Becchio Esteban [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
100 Simpson Mickey [USA ] Team eag 0s
101 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
102 Precechtel Karel [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
103 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse ] team18 0s
104 Ljubičic Ladislas [Croatie ] Apple 0s
105 Murray Edward [USA ] Team eag 0s
106 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 0s
107 Tangen Sigvard [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
108 Eleuterio Gustavo [Portugal ] Guipy CC 0s
109 Bowman Russell [USA ] Team eag 0s
110 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s
111 Amaliev Yurii [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
112 Bonen Leon [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
113 Bloch Adam [Pologne ] aros team 0s
114 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
115 Baresic Pavo [Croatie ] Apple 0s
116 Flegel Johann [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s
117 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
118 Valbuena Javier [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
119 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
120 Lorenz Maximilian [Autriche ] liberte 0s
121 Olsson Asbjörn [Suède ] pegoumas 0s
122 Vrba Alfred [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
123 Hilfenhaus Wesley [Australie ] EA Sports 0s
124 Salimov Igor [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 0s
125 Killer Frano [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
126 Leduc Joseph [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
127 Balakauskas Deividas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
128 Marek Stanislaw [Pologne ] aros team 0s
129 Pagnanini Fran [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
130 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
131 Qualter Ochel [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s
132 Bishop Brian [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s
133 Vaitkus William [Lituanie ] [Lituanie ] lol 0s
134 Dalton Chuma [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 0s
135 Lepage Nikolas [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
136 Noble Adin [Australie ] EA Sports 0s
137 Peres Issac [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
138 Dufour Mathys [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
139 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
140 Medici Ivan [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
141 Parenti Agustin [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
142 Court Steve [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s
143 Gundersen Gerolf [Norvège ] Big Boss 0s
144 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
145 Van Gert Carsten [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
146 Schaffhauser Jeremy [Suisse ] team18 0s
147 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
148 Borzani Moreno [Argentine ] Europcar-Bouygues 0s
149 Bänziger Scott [Suisse ] team18 0s
150 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
151 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexique ] [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
152 Muyden Cédric [Suisse ] team18 0s
153 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
154 Apa Solt [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 0s
155 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
156 Vaitkus Tomas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
157 Janko Rok [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
158 Krasauskas Deividas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
159 Thibault Michael [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
160 Dachselhofer Filip [Suisse ] team18 0s
161 Salido Candalario [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
162 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
163 Taymans Godwin [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
164 Semjonova Oļģerts [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
165 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
166 Ratzenhofer Ralph [Suisse ] team18 0s
167 Gregg Adon [Australie ] EA Sports 0s
168 Adamski Jaroslaw [Pologne ] aros team 0s
169 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
170 Robitaille Gordon [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
171 Lessard Joseph [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s
172 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie ] Apple 0s
173 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s
174 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
175 Oros Megyer [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 0s
176 Zimine Vincent [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
177 Brodersen Poul [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
178 Leszczynski Franciszek [Pologne ] aros team 0s
179 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
180 Theisen Han Sol [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
181 Abakoumov Prov [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
182 Místico Quitin [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
183 Hisamatsu Shoyo [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
184 Tomasz Patryk [Pologne ] aros team 0s
185 Janko Ádam [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 0s
186 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie ] Apple 0s
187 Rosendaal Thor [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
188 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie ] Apple 0s
189 Vinandy Han Sol [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
190 Kavcic Bohuslav [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
191 Hubert Bart [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 0s
192 Leys Firmin [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
193 Udrea Gregorian [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
194 Stein Frank [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
195 Silovs Indriķis [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
196 Goedert-Bové Mike [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 0s
197 Ferencz Vitéz [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 0s
198 Vitvinine Daniil [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
199 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
200 Romanovski Stefan [Pologne ] aros team 0s
201 Medvedev Dimitri [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
202 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
203 Abdiyev Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s
204 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie ] Lamo 0s
205 Indurain José [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s
206 Ouatu Emanuel [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
207 Gomez martin Samuel [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
208 Schlager Noel [Autriche ] liberte 0s
209 Pérez Cuapio Candito [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
210 Baicea Afrăsinei [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
211 Kull Heiki [Estonie ] team 42 0s
212 Beck Werner [Autriche ] liberte 0s
213 Tietsort Willem [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
214 Norris Edgars [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
215 Skujiņš Arnis [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
216 Witschg Aarend [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
217 Zemzaris Edmunds [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
218 García Hirales Dan [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
219 Bang Bent [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
220 Preuss Justus [Autriche ] liberte 0s
221 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni ] [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s
222 Mesotitsch Mats [Autriche ] liberte 0s
223 O'Prey Daniel [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s
224 Schwartzenberg David [Allemagne ] Mimi Team [Chute] 0s
225 Tabares Alberto [Colombie ] UPEC 0s
226 Tomescu Tiberiu [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
227 Ooms Emanuel [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s
228 Hernandez perez Jesús [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
229 Sosa Damon [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
230 Murariu Jura [Roumanie ] [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
231 Mikelsons Aldis [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
232 Jourdain Eddie [Mexique ] Lotto 0s
233 Strijdom Asperge [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
234 Apšenieks Kaspars [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 0s
235 Jankowiak Józef [Pologne ] aros team 0s
236 Maasikmets Eberhard [Estonie ] team 42 0s
237 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
238 Kemeneş Dimitrie [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
239 Allgöwer Nicolas [Suisse ] team18 0s
240 Van Tienhoven Surae [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 0s
241 Zach Scott [Suisse ] team18 0s
242 Luts Kimmo [Estonie ] team 42 0s
243 Simonsen Tue [Danemark ] Who Faster 0s
244 Jeannesson Guillaume [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
245 Gulea Iosiv [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
246 Bilbao Adrián [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
247 Pütsep Kalle [Estonie ] team 42 0s
248 Sanchez gomez Carlos [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
249 Madl Kemenes [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 0s
250 Santana santana Antonio [Venezuela ] ASA 0s
251 Jeret Kristjan [Estonie ] team 42 0s
252 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie ] lol 0s
253 Ciubotariu Miki [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
254 Dragomirescu Freud [Roumanie ] Marijuana 0s
255 Sarnytchev Alexandre [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s
256 Kido Eien [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
257 Beranek Bolek [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
258 Larcena Arthur [France ] Teamvirenque 0s
259 Kaieda Yoshitoshi [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
260 Nasu Motoichi [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
261 Puhm Alo [Estonie ] team 42 0s
262 Cermak Mojmir [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s
263 Kiritani Yajibei [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
264 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m25.8s
265 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m25.8s
266 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège ] Big Boss 1m25.8s
267 Repo Paul [Finlande ] lemasson49 1m25.8s
268 Lucero Demetrio [Espagne ] Nacateam 1m25.8s
269 Hanko Slavomír [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
270 Lepšík Lukáš [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
271 Musabayev Alisher [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 1m25.8s
272 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
273 Geertz Marten [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 1m25.8s
274 Chaadaev Vladimir [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m25.8s
275 Gavrous Vlad [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m25.8s
276 Bialiatski Barnim [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m25.8s
277 Walsh Daragh [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m25.8s
278 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m25.8s
279 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m25.8s
280 Apostol Lél [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m25.8s
281 Henningsen Frederik [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m25.8s
282 Dvonč Sergej [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
283 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 1m25.8s
284 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m25.8s
285 Johannesen Aksel [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m25.8s
286 Duda Sandor [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM [Chute] 1m25.8s
287 Berchoven Thor [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 1m25.8s
288 Hegedus Tivadar [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m25.8s
289 Ramos Dane [Mexique ] Lotto [Crevaison] 1m25.8s
290 Prous Krister [Estonie ] team 42 1m25.8s
291 Fata Szervác [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m25.8s
292 Slota Dávid [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
293 Birget Jang [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m25.8s
294 Mochnacki Cyryl [Pologne ] aros team 1m25.8s
295 Ints Jüri [Estonie ] team 42 1m25.8s
296 Tomeček Albín [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m25.8s
297 Turiņš Ainārs [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 1m25.8s
298 Schmidt Egon [Autriche ] liberte 1m25.8s
299 Schönberg Hermann [Autriche ] liberte 1m25.8s
300 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
301 Boucher Félix [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 3m25.6s
302 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède ] pegoumas 3m25.6s
303 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
304 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
305 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
306 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 3m25.6s
307 Rooney Mickey [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 3m25.6s
308 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 3m25.6s
309 Riveros Blanco [Colombie ] UPEC 3m25.6s
310 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
311 Brimacombe Neolin [Australie ] EA Sports [Crevaison] 3m25.6s
312 Gaola Cochise [Colombie ] UPEC 3m25.6s
313 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
314 Vasquez Carlos [Venezuela ] ASA [Chute] 3m25.6s
315 Casanova Inacio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 3m25.6s
316 Jackson Kurt [USA ] Team eag 3m25.6s
317 McCaw Parekura [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
318 Arnesen Sigvald [Norvège ] Big Boss 3m25.6s
319 Richardson Kurt [USA ] Team eag 3m25.6s
320 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m25.6s
321 Tutko Sava [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
322 Pariente Gregorio [Espagne ] Nacateam 3m25.6s
323 Amaliev Boris [Russie ] Killer Instinct 3m25.6s
324 Baskerville Kiri [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
325 Boonen Gary [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 3m25.6s
326 Čaplovič Kristián [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 3m25.6s
327 Hall Martin [USA ] Team eag 3m25.6s
328 Bilicki Viacheslav [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
329 Patgine Berdiyor [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m25.6s
330 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 3m25.6s
331 Vinheiro Dinis [Portugal ] Guipy CC 3m25.6s
332 Avery Bill [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
333 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
334 Zacharanka Zarkov [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 3m25.6s
335 Tcherepine Abdulloh [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m25.6s
336 McGregor Edwin [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
337 Lauwrens Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
338 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
339 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows [Crevaison] 3m25.6s
340 Sutton Isaia [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
341 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
342 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
343 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie ] lol 3m25.6s
344 McLeod Kaa [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
345 Donald Shem [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 3m25.6s
346 Begaliev Iqbol [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m25.6s
347 Manstavicius Gintaras [Lituanie ] lol 3m25.6s
348 Vitka Alexandr [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 3m25.6s
349 Appleby Alecsander [Australie ] EA Sports 3m25.6s
350 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
351 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
352 Vugrinec Goran [Croatie ] Apple [Chute] 3m25.6s
353 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
354 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 3m25.6s
355 Germishuis Jay [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
356 Mandela JC [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
357 Thomson Johann [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 3m25.6s
358 Munataka Daisetsu [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m25.6s
359 Lives Ats [Estonie ] team 42 3m25.6s
360 Gruber Gerd [Autriche ] liberte 3m25.6s
361 Dziatsuk Zorka [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 6m3.7s
362 Mhlanga Nico-Paul [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 6m3.7s
363 Bondra Severín [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 7m19.2s
364 Hric Radoslav [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 7m28.9s
365 Pospisil Cestmir [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 7m28.9s
366 Bahan Yevhen [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 16m44.1s
367 Koval Mychajlo [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 18m44.3s
368 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 20m31.5s