Tours Nantes Div1 Saison 16

1 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Attaque !] 5h14m46.3s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€) U22
2 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Champion National] [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 16.8s 45 25000€
3 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 42 22000€
4 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 16.8s 40 20000€
5 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.8s 38 18000€
6 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 36 17000€
7 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 16.8s 34 16000€
8 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 16.8s 32 15000€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 16.8s 30 14000€
10 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 16.8s 28 13000€
11 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 16.8s 26 12000€
12 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.8s 24 11500€
13 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 16.8s 22 11000€
14 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 20 10500€
15 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 16.8s 18 10000€
16 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 16.8s 16 9500€
17 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 16.8s 14 9000€
18 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 16.8s 13 8500€
19 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 16.8s 12 8000€
20 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 16.8s 11 7500€
21 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 16.8s 10 7000€
22 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 16.8s 9 6500€
23 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 16.8s 8 6000€
24 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 16.8s 7 5500€
25 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 16.8s 6 5000€
26 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 5 5000€
27 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 16.8s 4 5000€
28 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 16.8s 3 5000€
29 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 16.8s 2 5000€
30 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 16.8s 1 5000€
31 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 16.8s 0€
32 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 0€
33 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
34 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 16.8s 0€
35 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 16.8s 0€
36 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 16.8s 0€
37 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
38 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 16.8s 0€
39 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 16.8s 0€
40 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 16.8s 0€
41 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 0€
42 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 16.8s 0€
43 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
44 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 16.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 16.8s 0€
46 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 0€
47 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 16.8s 0€
48 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
49 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 16.8s 0€
50 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 16.8s 0€
51 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 0€
52 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
53 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 0€
54 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 16.8s 0€
55 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 16.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
56 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 0€
57 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 16.8s 0€
58 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 16.8s 0€
59 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
60 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 16.8s 0€
61 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 0€
62 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.8s 0€
63 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
64 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
65 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
66 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 16.8s 0€
67 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 16.8s 0€
68 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.8s 0€
69 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 16.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 16.8s 0€
71 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 16.8s 0€
72 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
73 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 16.8s 0€
74 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 16.8s 0€
75 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 16.8s 0€
76 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 16.8s 0€
77 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 16.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
78 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.8s 0€
79 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
80 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 16.8s 0€
81 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 16.8s 0€
82 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 16.8s 0€
83 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 16.8s 0€
84 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 16.8s 0€
85 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 16.8s 0€
86 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.8s 0€
87 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.8s 0€
88 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 16.8s 0€
89 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 16.8s 0€
90 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 16.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m19.7s 0€
92 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 4m24.2s 0€
93 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m43.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22