Triland Juniors Saison 11

Voir aussi : Triland et Courses juniors Saison 11

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Andric Branimir [Croatie] [Attaque !] 4h53m38.5s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Guzman Edgar [Colombie] 2.5s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] 2.5s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Ambrozic Fadey [Slovénie] 2.5s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Espensen Klemens [Danemark] 2.5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Pecnik Karol [Slovénie] 2.5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Asimov Nadei [Russie] 5.5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Bennett Lance [USA] 5.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Alfredsen Henning [Norvège] 5.5s 30 4200€
10 O'Carroll Evan [Irlande] 5.5s 28 3900€
11 Sàggio Biagio [Italie] 8.5s 26 3600€
12 Şopârlă Racoviţă [Roumanie] 8.5s 24 3450€
13 Deml Borivoj [République Tchèque] 8.5s 22 3300€
14 Ribera David [Espagne] 8.5s 20 3150€
15 Neuret Baptiste [Belgique] 10.4s 18 3000€
16 Dufour Conner [Canada] 10.4s 16 2850€
17 Maggioli Emilio [Italie] 10.4s 14 2700€
18 Garcia Edgar [Colombie] 10.4s 13 2550€
19 Rossini Felice [Italie] 10.4s 12 2400€
20 Galeano Santi [Argentine] 10.4s 11 2250€
21 Diemberger Julian [Autriche] 10.4s 10 2100€
22 Karppinen Kimi [Finlande] 10.4s 9 1950€
23 Guilherme Alarico [Portugal] 10.4s 8 1800€
24 Vold Gunnolf [Norvège] 10.4s 7 1650€
25 Turgeon Nicolas [Canada] 14.5s 6 1500€
26 Hicher Oliver [Belgique] 14.5s 5 1500€
27 Evensen Heintje [Norvège] 14.5s 4 1500€
28 Friderichsen Friderich [Danemark] 14.5s 3 1500€
29 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg] 17.5s 2 1500€
30 Alfredsson Harald [Suède] 17.5s 1 1500€
31 Xodo Ernesto [Italie] 17.5s 0€
32 Wilson Curtis [Royaume Uni] 17.5s 0€
33 Somerville Wilhem [Royaume Uni] 20.5s 0€
34 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] 20.5s 0€
35 Treignes André [Belgique] 23s 0€
36 Conrad-Betz Max [Luxembourg] 23s 0€
37 Fletcher Agei [Australie] 23s 0€
38 Balderas Warein [Espagne] 23s 0€
39 Giacopuccio Costantino [Italie] 23s 0€
40 Juh Stanley [Slovénie] 23s 0€
41 Koch Kombra [Pays Bas] 23s 0€
42 Heino Mikhael [Suède] 23s 0€
43 Remes Samuel [Finlande] 27.5s 0€
44 Grafström Josef [Suède] 27.5s 0€
45 Neth Dylan [Pays Bas] 27.5s 0€
46 Delcourt Karthik [Luxembourg] 27.5s 0€
47 Hodak Radames [Croatie] 27.5s 0€
48 Lehnart Leonard [Autriche] 27.5s 0€
49 Hermansen Erlend [Danemark] 27.5s 0€
50 Goldmann Warren [Allemagne] 27.5s 0€
51 Adamek Jindrich [République Tchèque] 30.5s 0€
52 Hellkvist Ragnvald [Suède] 30.5s 0€
53 Jerom Kasimer [Slovénie] 30.5s 0€
54 Landaburu Ezequiel [Espagne] 30.5s 0€
55 Pogodine Bronislav [Russie] 30.5s 0€
56 Schultz Lars [Danemark] 30.5s 0€
57 O'Callaghan Daragh [Irlande] 30.5s 0€
58 Bartonicek Premek [République Tchèque] 30.5s 0€
59 McNamee Neolin [Australie] 30.5s 0€
60 Labastidos Rolando [Colombie] 30.5s 0€
61 Jalkanen Erik [Finlande] 33.5s 0€
62 Kunanbaïouli Koby [Kazakhstan] 33.5s 0€
63 Ivic Pero [Croatie] 33.5s 0€
64 Yakovlev Denis [Kazakhstan] 37.5s 0€
65 Gudmundsen Olof [Norvège] 40.3s 0€
66 Hannula Gunnolf [Suède] 40.3s 0€
67 Teteriouk Arman [Kazakhstan] 40.3s 0€
68 Valbuena Juan [Colombie] 44.5s 0€
69 Bernabeu Txomin [Espagne] 44.5s 0€
70 Van Hame Klaas [Belgique] 44.5s 0€
71 Woods Baeleigh [Australie] 44.5s 0€
72 Luna Alberto [Argentine] 47.5s 0€
73 Reilles Bento [Portugal] 47.5s 0€
74 Amerman Djam [Pays Bas] 47.5s 0€
75 Kieffer Robert [Allemagne] 47.5s 0€
76 Livingstone Danny [Royaume Uni] 49.6s 0€
77 Saarinen Olli [Finlande] 49.6s 0€
78 Ristanen Miro [Finlande] 49.6s 0€
79 Sorensen Christer [Danemark] 49.6s 0€
80 Picard Jorden [Canada] 49.6s 0€
81 Van beethoven Jasper [Allemagne] 49.6s 0€
82 André Claude [France] 49.6s 0€
83 Lemieux Maxime [Canada] 49.6s 0€
84 Grimmett Haiden [Australie] 49.6s 0€
85 Pietrzyk Wincenty [Pologne] 52.6s 0€
86 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] 52.6s 0€
87 Radziminski Jaroslaw [Pologne] 52.6s 0€
88 Nijs Tony [Belgique] 52.6s 0€
89 Ulissi Massimiliano [Italie] 52.6s 0€
90 Aust Lambert [République Tchèque] 52.6s 0€
91 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] 52.6s 0€
92 Urban Mariusz [Pologne] 52.6s 0€
93 Wassberg Folmer [Suède] 52.6s 0€
94 Devolder Haron [Belgique] 52.6s 0€
95 Dymovskikh Taras [Kazakhstan] 52.6s 0€
96 Spinelli Lanfranco [Italie] 52.6s 0€
97 Valenciano Argemiro [Colombie] 52.6s 0€
98 Schmitz Dany [Luxembourg] 52.6s 0€
99 Rodriguez Elia [Colombie] 52.6s 0€
100 Sablic Dubravko [Croatie] 52.6s 0€
101 Belotchkine Denis [Russie] 52.6s 0€
102 Van der drift Lyjames [Australie] 52.6s 0€
103 Grzybowski Kazimierz [Pologne] 52.6s 0€
104 Ferrucci Enzo [Italie] 57.5s 0€
105 Graf Heng [Luxembourg] 57.5s 0€
106 Laukka Elias [Finlande] 57.5s 0€
107 Dokken Halvor [Norvège] 57.5s 0€
108 Jaklin Rumer [Slovénie] 57.5s 0€
109 Bakelants Mees [Belgique] 1m2.5s 0€
110 László Gruia [Roumanie] 1m2.5s 0€
111 O'Keeffe Steven [Irlande] 1m2.5s 0€
112 Deniefl Moritz [Autriche] 1m2.5s 0€
113 Macecek Denis [République Tchèque] 1m2.5s 0€
114 Marcoz Koen [Belgique] [Crevaison] 1m5.5s 0€
115 Kubler Peter [Suisse] 1m5.5s 0€
116 Dominici Salvatore [Italie] 1m5.5s 0€
117 Baley Emanuel [Argentine] 1m8.5s 0€
118 Mogaburu Elmer [Espagne] 1m12.5s 0€
119 Lemus Juan carlos [Colombie] [Crevaison] 1m19.5s 0€
120 Burke Rafer [Irlande] 1m23.1s 0€
121 Eilenbecker Jeffrey [Allemagne] 1m29.9s 0€
122 Filipkowski Witold [Pologne] 1m29.9s 0€
123 Baecker Dean [Belgique] 1m29.9s 0€
124 Dionne Dylon [Canada] 1m29.9s 0€
125 Agostinho Fernao [Portugal] [Attaque !] 1m31.1s 0€
126 Andreas Faust [Allemagne] 1m35.5s 0€
127 Vesselov Anastass [Russie] 1m35.5s 0€
128 Böker Henri [Luxembourg] 1m35.5s 0€
129 Schrödinger Gerald [Autriche] 1m35.5s 0€
130 Teixeira Benedito [Portugal] 1m41.9s 0€
131 Pariente Gorka [Espagne] 1m44.1s 0€
132 Andersen Eemil [Finlande] 1m44.1s 0€
133 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 1m48.9s 0€
134 Firth Harry [Royaume Uni] 1m48.9s 0€
135 Vizconde Santiago [Espagne] [Attaque !] 1m50.1s 0€
136 Aparicio Ernesto [Portugal] 1m51.9s 0€
137 Smets Ako [Australie] 1m51.9s 0€
138 May Sébastien [Suisse] 1m51.9s 0€
139 Backer Karel [Belgique] 1m54.9s 0€
140 Knight Calbagh [Irlande] 1m54.9s 0€
141 Trimble Tomasin [Irlande] 1m54.9s 0€
142 De Barros Cilio [Portugal] 2m2.5s 0€
143 Malikov Prav [Russie] [Chute] 2m2.5s 0€
144 Chromy Marcel [République Tchèque] 2m2.5s 0€
145 Martin Hans [Suisse] 2m4.9s 0€
146 Gonsalo Flaviano [Espagne] 2m4.9s 0€
147 Troucha Bretislav [République Tchèque] 2m47.5s 0€
148 Kamyshev Kobi [Kazakhstan] 2m47.5s 0€
149 Vold Eirik [Norvège] 2m54.5s 0€
150 Nührenbörger Pit [Luxembourg] 3m7.5s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Steffens Julian [Allemagne] [Attaque !] 4h13m51.6s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Youzhny Nadei [Russie] [Attaque !] 12.4s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Perreira martins Nuno [Portugal] 14.4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Demers Dylon [Canada] 14.4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Labbé Matthieu [Canada] 14.4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Walenciak Bartlomiej [Pologne] 14.4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Doublé Thibaud [France] 14.4s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Healion Robert [Irlande] 14.4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Fritz Marcel [Autriche] 14.4s 30 4200€
10 Alejo Oscar [Argentine] 17.4s 28 3900€
11 Căpraru Marc [Roumanie] 17.4s 26 3600€
12 Iversen Halvard [Norvège] 17.4s 24 3450€
13 Galovic Miroslav [Slovénie] 17.4s 22 3300€
14 Kankkonen Johannes [Finlande] 17.4s 20 3150€
15 Rosendaal Albert [Pays Bas] 17.4s 18 3000€
16 Isidoro Braulio [Portugal] 17.4s 16 2850€
17 Prunevora Miloslav [République Tchèque] 17.4s 14 2700€
18 Stybar Dezider [République Tchèque] 17.4s 13 2550€
19 Capatos Ţibulea [Roumanie] 17.4s 12 2400€
20 Mercier David [France] 17.4s 11 2250€
21 Ruffini Adolfo [Italie] 17.4s 10 2100€
22 Van Alstyne Thijs [Pays Bas] 20.4s 9 1950€
23 Velli Gioacchino [Italie] 20.4s 8 1800€
24 Baeteman Adel [Belgique] 20.4s 7 1650€
25 Gregersen Niels [Danemark] 20.4s 6 1500€
26 O'Ceallaigh Neil [Royaume Uni] 20.4s 5 1500€
27 Gagné Jeremie [Canada] 20.4s 4 1500€
28 Kalganov Guerman [Russie] 20.4s 3 1500€
29 Gatchev Donat [Russie] 20.4s 2 1500€
30 Nino Georgito [Colombie] 20.4s 1 1500€
31 Cahill Badar [Australie] 20.4s 0€
32 Tabershofer Loris [Suisse] 20.4s 0€
33 Racine Matthew [Canada] 20.4s 0€
34 Schuler Emil [Autriche] 20.4s 0€
35 Kinnunen Kosti [Finlande] 20.4s 0€
36 Stolsten Vadim [Belgique] 20.4s 0€
37 Buchta Kurt [République Tchèque] 20.4s 0€
38 Dahlen Ingvald [Norvège] 20.4s 0€
39 Dahlberg Halvard [Norvège] 20.4s 0€
40 Rendon Jose [Colombie] 20.4s 0€
41 Mayo Alvaro [Colombie] 20.4s 0€
42 Lopez Atilio [Portugal] 20.4s 0€
43 Hauşi Aristide [Roumanie] 20.4s 0€
44 Castaneta Pedro [Colombie] 20.4s 0€
45 Piquet Gwenael [France] [Attaque !] 22.8s 0€
46 Lerch Lubor [République Tchèque] 23.4s 0€
47 Strand Folmer [Norvège] 23.4s 0€
48 Wagner Alexander [USA] 23.4s 0€
49 Laver Adham [Australie] 23.4s 0€
50 Leko Isak [Croatie] 23.4s 0€
51 Burke Jakub [Irlande] 23.4s 0€
52 Pastrana Luis felipe [Colombie] 23.4s 0€
53 Crne Borromee [Slovénie] 23.4s 0€
54 Habeler Herbert [Autriche] 23.4s 0€
55 Westervelt Sebastian [Pays Bas] 23.4s 0€
56 Reyes Alvaro [Espagne] 23.4s 0€
57 Brzak Bartolomej [République Tchèque] 23.4s 0€
58 Rottman Hannes [Autriche] 23.4s 0€
59 Wojtczak Franciszek [Pologne] 23.4s 0€
60 Dvorak Vojta [République Tchèque] 23.4s 0€
61 Beck Erlend [Danemark] 26.4s 0€
62 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] 26.4s 0€
63 Ritola Erno [Finlande] 26.4s 0€
64 Jurcek Orel [Slovénie] 26.4s 0€
65 Ekman Henrik [Suède] 33.4s 0€
66 Velli Battista [Italie] 33.4s 0€
67 Torro Antti [Finlande] 33.4s 0€
68 Pucek Vratislav [République Tchèque] 33.4s 0€
69 Begemann Marnix [Pays Bas] 35.7s 0€
70 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg] 35.7s 0€
71 Neuret Dean [Belgique] 35.7s 0€
72 Larcena Henri [France] 35.7s 0€
73 Donohoe Alfredo [Australie] 35.7s 0€
74 Dibley Ahmad [Australie] 35.7s 0€
75 Fèvre Amaël [Belgique] 35.7s 0€
76 Weylandt Jarod [Belgique] 35.7s 0€
77 Beringer Otto [Autriche] 35.7s 0€
78 Rousseau David [Canada] 35.7s 0€
79 Izotov Dimetrios [Kazakhstan] 35.7s 0€
80 Teteriouk Witold [Kazakhstan] 35.7s 0€
81 Barnig Manuel [Luxembourg] 35.7s 0€
82 De Backer Hugo [Belgique] 35.7s 0€
83 Fernandez Quinto [Espagne] 35.7s 0€
84 Van Daalen Pieter [Pays Bas] 39.4s 0€
85 Stolarski Michal [Pologne] 39.4s 0€
86 Finonchenko Fomenko [Kazakhstan] 39.4s 0€
87 Karlsen Knud [Norvège] 39.4s 0€
88 Gourov Cleythus [Kazakhstan] 39.4s 0€
89 Zuccarelli Christian [Italie] 39.4s 0€
90 Steels Marten [Belgique] 39.4s 0€
91 Păduraru Gherghe [Roumanie] 39.4s 0€
92 Caron Evyn [Canada] 39.4s 0€
93 Friedrich Rutger [Allemagne] 42.4s 0€
94 Dmitriyev Daniyarbek [Kazakhstan] 42.4s 0€
95 Idrissov Denis [Kazakhstan] 42.4s 0€
96 Gassmann Fabio [Suisse] 42.4s 0€
97 Lăcătuş Iosiv [Roumanie] 42.4s 0€
98 Bebic Milisav [Croatie] 42.4s 0€
99 La Cruz Aniceto [Portugal] 42.4s 0€
100 Lesaffre Raphael [France] 42.4s 0€
101 Ausland Freerik [Norvège] 42.4s 0€
102 Hellers Jenk [Luxembourg] 42.4s 0€
103 Jerin Cestmir [Slovénie] 45.4s 0€
104 Tajine Witold [Kazakhstan] 45.4s 0€
105 Wittgenstein Levin [Autriche] 45.4s 0€
106 Baldinger Marcel [Suisse] 45.4s 0€
107 Svoger Olaf [Danemark] 45.4s 0€
108 Walenciak Benedykt [Pologne] 45.4s 0€
109 Gélinas Evyn [Canada] 48.4s 0€
110 Hughes Aaron [Irlande] 51.5s 0€
111 Bertovic Mak [Croatie] [Chute] 51.5s 0€
112 Viken Knud [Norvège] 51.5s 0€
113 Przewozny Stanislaw [Pologne] 55.4s 0€
114 Leancă Mihael [Roumanie] 55.4s 0€
115 Burns Wilson [Royaume Uni] 55.4s 0€
116 Anton Lopătaru [Roumanie] 58.7s 0€
117 Martinière Natan [Belgique] 58.7s 0€
118 Galovic Mikhail [Slovénie] 58.7s 0€
119 Karjalainen Olavi [Finlande] 58.7s 0€
120 Vettori Kevin [Autriche] 58.7s 0€
121 Chihaia Samuilă [Roumanie] 58.7s 0€
122 Schmitz Jan [Luxembourg] 58.7s 0€
123 Tuyl Klaas [Pays Bas] 1m2.4s 0€
124 Navarrete Araujo [Colombie] 1m2.4s 0€
125 Grimi Federico [Argentine] 1m2.4s 0€
126 Norgaard Halldor [Danemark] 1m2.4s 0€
127 Jollivet Bruno [France] 1m2.4s 0€
128 Kilmister Jason [Royaume Uni] 1m2.4s 0€
129 Pfaff Peter [Allemagne] 1m5.4s 0€
130 Lavrih Jaroslav [Slovénie] 1m5.4s 0€
131 Pozdena Marcel [République Tchèque] 1m5.4s 0€
132 Bradman Bentley [Australie] 1m5.4s 0€
133 Marcador Leandro [Espagne] 1m8.4s 0€
134 Richards Dan [Royaume Uni] 1m8.4s 0€
135 White Jackson [Australie] 1m8.4s 0€
136 Barreres Marquez [Espagne] 1m8.4s 0€
137 Van Mourik Remco [Pays Bas] 1m8.4s 0€
138 Metcalfe Edward [Australie] 1m8.4s 0€
139 Andries Pieter [Pays Bas] 1m8.4s 0€
140 Baron Nikola [République Tchèque] 1m11.4s 0€
141 Van Der Bogaerde Roelof [Pays Bas] 1m11.4s 0€
142 Jansen Petter [Norvège] [Chute] 1m11.4s 0€
143 Ratajczak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 1m11.4s 0€
144 Moran Blai [Irlande] [Chute] 1m15.4s 0€
145 Kupiec Filip [Pologne] 1m15.4s 0€
146 Ludovico Fulco [Espagne] 1m20.4s 0€
147 Atkinson Roger [Royaume Uni] 1m20.4s 0€
148 Jalabert Dylan [France] [Crevaison] 1m24.4s 0€
149 Bartolic Nedelko [Croatie] 1m27.4s 0€
150 Grzybowski Cezary [Pologne] [Chute] 1m32.4s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Beck Werner [Autriche] [Attaque !] 3h44m58.8s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Tabără Aureliu [Roumanie] [Attaque !] 6.2s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Miles Breandan [Irlande] 8.2s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Kaiser Loic [Suisse] 8.2s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Biescas Leandro [Espagne] 10s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Harper Agustin [USA] 10s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Schubert Bernhard [Autriche] 10s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Bichot Jason [France] 10s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Chapman Kevin [USA] 10s 30 4200€
10 Berget Oddmund [Norvège] 10s 28 3900€
11 MacGuiness Kevin [Irlande] 10s 26 3600€
12 Amaya Martin [Colombie] 10s 24 3450€
13 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] 10s 22 3300€
14 Marques Giordano [Espagne] 10s 20 3150€
15 Allgöwer Rafael [Suisse] 10s 18 3000€
16 Prpic Branje [Croatie] 10s 16 2850€
17 Van der Houtte Shaun [Belgique] 10s 14 2700€
18 Gennari Emanuele [Italie] 10s 13 2550€
19 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] 10s 12 2400€
20 Abramovitch Dari [Russie] [Attaque !] 12s 11 2250€
21 Tsederbaum Renan [Allemagne] 15.2s 10 2100€
22 Lodge Bobby [Royaume Uni] 15.2s 9 1950€
23 Stein Johny [Luxembourg] 15.2s 8 1800€
24 Loup Demetrio [Espagne] 15.2s 7 1650€
25 Collins Cooper [USA] 15.2s 6 1500€
26 Vallée Andrew [Canada] 15.2s 5 1500€
27 Doyle Cillian [Irlande] 15.2s 4 1500€
28 Court Steve [Irlande] 15.2s 3 1500€
29 Cazacu Graţian [Roumanie] 15.2s 2 1500€
30 Laborsen Sebastiaan [Belgique] 15.2s 1 1500€
31 Cubillos Oscar [Colombie] 18.2s 0€
32 Mellander Gustav [Suède] 18.2s 0€
33 Curie Kazimir [Slovénie] 18.2s 0€
34 Wilmet Shaun [Belgique] 18.2s 0€
35 Taipale Ari [Finlande] 18.2s 0€
36 Glover Jimmy [Royaume Uni] 18.2s 0€
37 Santini Julian [Suisse] 18.2s 0€
38 Chauveau Yohan [France] 18.2s 0€
39 Joyce Eoghan [Irlande] 18.2s 0€
40 Jackson Homer [USA] 18.2s 0€
41 Johnsen Per [Danemark] 18.2s 0€
42 McCoy Dexter [USA] 18.2s 0€
43 Kivilev Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] 18.2s 0€
44 Lange Manuel [Belgique] 18.2s 0€
45 Lewis Brandon [USA] 18.2s 0€
46 Spinosa Lorenzo [Italie] 18.2s 0€
47 Henao Abelardo [Colombie] 18.2s 0€
48 O'Meara Senan [Irlande] 18.2s 0€
49 Tabără Augustus [Roumanie] 21.2s 0€
50 Cancino Luis felipe [Colombie] 21.2s 0€
51 Gojc Orrel [Slovénie] 21.2s 0€
52 Bughiu Tibi [Roumanie] 21.2s 0€
53 Hopkinson Winston [Royaume Uni] 30.2s 0€
54 Reding Marcus [Suisse] 30.2s 0€
55 Seifert Dobroslav [République Tchèque] 30.2s 0€
56 Jones Gerald [Royaume Uni] 30.2s 0€
57 Pospisil Nikolas [République Tchèque] 30.2s 0€
58 Fofonov Abai [Kazakhstan] 32.4s 0€
59 Federico Eladio [Espagne] 32.4s 0€
60 Lytkine Kassian [Russie] 32.4s 0€
61 Alferes Elder [Portugal] 32.4s 0€
62 Fabri Carsten [Belgique] 32.4s 0€
63 Kirchberger Silvan [Suisse] 32.4s 0€
64 Herrero Martín [Espagne] 32.4s 0€
65 Juras Gorcin [Croatie] 32.4s 0€
66 Ongarelli Benny [Italie] 32.4s 0€
67 Irwin Uthider [Irlande] 32.4s 0€
68 Baltabev Garry [Russie] 32.4s 0€
69 Jordaô Vincente [Portugal] 32.4s 0€
70 Schulte Louis [Pays Bas] 32.4s 0€
71 Tjallingii Dylan [Pays Bas] 32.4s 0€
72 Romero Cristobal [Colombie] 32.4s 0€
73 Zucchero Eriberto [Italie] 32.4s 0€
74 Goedert-Bové Willie [Luxembourg] 32.4s 0€
75 Toporov Donat [Russie] 32.4s 0€
76 Sablic Timotije [Croatie] 32.4s 0€
77 Vassiliev Marat [Russie] 32.4s 0€
78 Rebellin Domenico [Italie] 32.4s 0€
79 Korodi Aurelian [Roumanie] 32.4s 0€
80 Cubillos Efrain [Colombie] 36.2s 0€
81 Becker Filip [Suisse] 36.2s 0€
82 Fairfax Alem [Australie] 36.2s 0€
83 Jovanovic Vilem [République Tchèque] 36.2s 0€
84 Balaban Vlastil [République Tchèque] 36.2s 0€
85 Panella Sebastiano [Italie] 36.2s 0€
86 Ellis Nikolai [Australie] 36.2s 0€
87 Kashechkin Askar [Kazakhstan] 36.2s 0€
88 Hanse Saam [Pays Bas] 36.2s 0€
89 Padeiro Geraldo [Portugal] 36.2s 0€
90 Kupeshov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 36.2s 0€
91 Jablonowski Krzysztof [Pologne] 36.2s 0€
92 Eberhard Lothar [Autriche] 36.2s 0€
93 Nordgard Gervard [Norvège] 39.2s 0€
94 Lawson Erick [USA] 39.2s 0€
95 Lebedev Iarek [Russie] 39.2s 0€
96 Glaser Dieter [Allemagne] 42.5s 0€
97 Wilmet Danny [Belgique] 42.5s 0€
98 Irizar Fulco [Espagne] 42.5s 0€
99 Dyrbov Dmitri [Russie] 42.5s 0€
100 Thibodeau Raphael [Canada] 42.5s 0€
101 Le Mével Boris [France] 42.5s 0€
102 Pierrard Tim [Luxembourg] 47.2s 0€
103 Todd Alem [Australie] 47.2s 0€
104 Boucherie Julien [France] 47.2s 0€
105 Winne Joan [Pays Bas] 51.2s 0€
106 Zajackowski Czeslaw [Pologne] 51.2s 0€
107 Oancea Jura [Roumanie] 51.2s 0€
108 Zawadzki Cyprian [Pologne] 54.2s 0€
109 Quinn Ordan [Irlande] 54.2s 0€
110 Lentz Mathis [Allemagne] 54.2s 0€
111 Ovion Lionel [France] 54.2s 0€
112 Pinelli Igor [Italie] 56.7s 0€
113 Bartoli Davide [Italie] 56.7s 0€
114 Dobosz Bohdan [Pologne] 56.7s 0€
115 Plass Lumir [République Tchèque] 56.7s 0€
116 Sullivan Clayton [USA] 56.7s 0€
117 Parent Lukas [Canada] 56.7s 0€
118 Fraser Preston [Australie] 56.7s 0€
119 Garber Egon [Autriche] 56.7s 0€
120 Hansen Roar [Norvège] [Crevaison] 1m0.2s 0€
121 Jordal Vimund [Norvège] 1m0.2s 0€
122 Beaumont Eric [France] 1m0.2s 0€
123 De Suza Elberto [Portugal] 1m0.2s 0€
124 Hongisto Aaro [Finlande] 1m0.2s 0€
125 Herrera Gabriel [Espagne] 1m0.2s 0€
126 Grass Dieter [Allemagne] 1m0.2s 0€
127 Carlsson Thorbjorn [Norvège] 1m0.2s 0€
128 Bjornsen Halstein [Norvège] 1m0.2s 0€
129 Ingebrigsten Asbjorn [Norvège] 1m0.2s 0€
130 Caffrey Ronan [Irlande] 1m0.2s 0€
131 Montoya Hector [Colombie] 1m0.2s 0€
132 Villadsen Frode [Danemark] 1m0.2s 0€
133 Mario Geraldo [Portugal] 1m3.2s 0€
134 Delahaye Ronan [Irlande] 1m3.2s 0€
135 Teerlinc Rombert [Pays Bas] 1m3.2s 0€
136 Gillespie Grayson [Australie] 1m3.2s 0€
137 Vazquez Diego [Argentine] 1m3.2s 0€
138 Kopp Arnold [Allemagne] 1m3.2s 0€
139 Aprile Gaetano [Italie] [Chute] 1m6.2s 0€
140 Aasheim Gregers [Norvège] [Chute] 1m9.4s 0€
141 Moncada Juan pablo [Colombie] [Crevaison] 1m9.4s 0€
142 Ospanov Andrei [Kazakhstan] 1m9.4s 0€
143 Majewski Miroslaw [Pologne] 1m9.4s 0€
144 Bernier Michael [Canada] 1m9.4s 0€
145 Kranjec Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] [Crevaison] [Chute] 1m15.2s 0€
146 Parenti Leeroy [Belgique] [Chute] 1m27.2s 0€
147 Ertl Lothar [Autriche] 1m36.2s 0€
148 Scibor Antoni [Pologne] 1m39.2s 0€
149 Snyder Dylan [Pays Bas] 1m50.2s 0€
150 Koch Christer [Danemark] 2m55.2s 0€