Ttt Archamps Chamonix D1 S19

TTT:
ERG : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
Don Carliteam : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
T-Mort : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Les Petits Chats : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
moustic : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
loganteam : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
SECTEUR C TEAM : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
radio-rock : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
combslaville : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Tempo-Carolo : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 1h10m5.1s 30000€
2 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 0s 25000€
3 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 0s 22000€
4 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 0s 20000€
5 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0s 18000€
6 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 17000€
7 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 16000€
8 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 15000€
9 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 14000€
10 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 13000€
11 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 12000€
12 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 11500€
13 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 11000€
14 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 23.1s 10500€
15 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 23.1s 10000€
16 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 23.1s 9500€
17 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 9000€
18 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 8500€
19 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 8000€
20 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 7500€
21 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 7000€
22 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 6000€
24 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 43.9s 5500€
25 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 47.3s 5000€
26 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 47.3s 5000€
27 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 47.3s 5000€
28 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 47.3s 5000€
29 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 47.3s 5000€
30 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m2.6s 5000€
31 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m2.6s 0€
32 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m2.6s 0€
33 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m2.6s 0€
34 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m2.6s 0€
35 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m2.6s 0€
36 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 1m2.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
37 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 1m2.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
38 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m11.3s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m11.3s 0€
40 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m11.3s 0€
41 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m11.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
42 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam [Fall] 1m11.3s 0€
43 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m11.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
44 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m11.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
45 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.6s 0€
46 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.6s 0€
47 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.6s 0€
48 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.6s 0€
49 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.6s 0€
50 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
51 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
52 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
53 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
54 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
55 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m40.2s 0€
56 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m56.3s 0€
57 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m56.3s 0€
58 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m56.3s 0€
59 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m56.3s 0€
60 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s 0€
61 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s 0€
62 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s 0€
63 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s 0€
64 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
65 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 2m0.4s 0€
66 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m0.4s 0€
67 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 2m0.4s 0€
68 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m0.4s 0€
69 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 2m8.1s 0€
70 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m8.1s 0€
71 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 2m8.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
72 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 2m8.1s 0€
73 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m29s 0€ U22
74 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 2m43.9s 0€
75 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 2m43.9s 0€
76 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m6.7s 0€
77 McCoy Chandler [USA ] Atod Team 7m5.2s 0€ U22
78 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] Atod Team 7m5.2s 0€ U22
79 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team [Puncture] 7m5.2s 0€ U22
80 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 7m50.6s 0€ U22