Ttt Archamps Chamonix D2 S19

TTT:
Nacateam : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
Cyco l'Arine : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
lemasson49 : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
fanatic : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
Laurent Fignon Team : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
Killer Instinct : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
batavard : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
phénix : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
diadav : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
avsc : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam 1h10m29.1s 25500€
2 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 21250€
3 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 18700€
4 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 17000€
5 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 24.2s 15300€
6 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Nacateam 26.8s 14450€
7 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 26.8s 13600€
8 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 26.8s 12750€
9 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 11900€
10 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 11050€
11 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 10200€
12 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 9775€
13 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 9350€
14 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 42.5s 8925€
15 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 42.5s (10) 8500€ (12750€) U22
16 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 42.5s (8) 8075€ (11475€) U22
17 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 46.5s 7650€
18 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 46.5s (6) 7225€ (10200€) U22
19 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 46.5s 6800€
20 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 46.5s (5) 6375€ (8925€) U22
21 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 46.5s 5950€
22 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 46.5s (4) 5525€ (7650€) U22
23 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 5100€
24 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4675€
25 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4250€
26 Fischer Colin [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4250€
27 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4250€
28 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4250€
29 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.4s 4250€
30 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 4250€
31 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 0€
32 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 0€
33 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 0€
34 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 0€
35 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.4s 0€
36 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 54.2s 0€
37 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 54.2s 0€
38 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 54.2s 0€
39 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 54.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
40 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
41 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
42 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
43 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
44 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
45 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
46 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
47 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
48 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
49 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
50 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
51 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
52 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 1m6.5s 0€
53 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 1m10.4s 0€
54 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 1m10.4s 0€
55 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m10.4s 0€
56 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 1m10.4s 0€
57 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.3s 0€
58 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.3s 0€
59 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.3s 0€
60 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m38.3s 0€
61 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m38.3s 0€
62 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 1m38.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
63 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m44.6s 0€
64 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m44.6s 0€
65 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m44.6s 0€
66 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m44.6s 0€
67 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m44.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
68 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m48.6s 0€
69 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m57.8s 0€
70 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav [Fall] 1m58.2s 0€
71 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 [Puncture] 2m2.9s 0€
72 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m19.4s 0€
73 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m21s 0€
74 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m21s 0€
75 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m21s 0€
76 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 2m26.4s 0€ U22
77 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 2m50.8s 0€
78 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 3m6.1s 0€
79 Llord Gillermo [Spain ] bigstrong 5m4.9s 0€ U22
80 Bouillon Daniel [Belgium ] bigstrong [Puncture] 5m37.2s 0€ U22