Ttt Le Setori Div2 Saison 18

1 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1h39m41.8s 12750€
2 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 10625€
3 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 9350€
4 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 12s 8500€
5 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 12s 7650€
6 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 12s 7225€
7 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 12s 6800€
8 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] tocard 12s 6375€
9 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 26.7s 5950€
10 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 26.7s 5525€
11 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 26.7s (5) 5100€ (3187.5€) U22
12 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne] bubbagump 26.7s 4887€
13 Vincent Allan [France] PEM 36.9s 4675€
14 Dupont Vadim [France] PEM 36.9s 4462€
15 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 36.9s 4250€
16 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 45.2s 4037€
17 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 45.2s 3825€
18 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 45.2s 3612€
19 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 45.2s 3400€
20 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 45.2s 3187€
21 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 55.4s 2975€
22 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 55.4s 2762€
23 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 55.4s (4) 2550€ (2868.75€) U22
24 Launay Lilan [France] PEM 1m21.8s 2337€
25 Cerar Miroslav [Slovénie] PEM 1m21.8s 2125€
26 Genet Gérald [France] SEDA Unicom 1m37.9s 2125€
27 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 1m37.9s (3) 2125€ (2550€) U22
28 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m37.9s (3) 2125€ (2231.25€) U22
29 Denis Francisco [Argentine] SEDA Unicom 1m37.9s (2) 2125€ (1912.5€) U22
30 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m47.3s 2125€
31 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 1m47.3s 0€
32 Trossero Mauro [Argentine] Guipy CC 1m47.3s 0€
33 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m53.5s 0€
34 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] team18 1m53.5s (2) 0€ (1593.75€) U22
35 Comte Claudio [Suisse] team18 1m53.5s (1) 0€ (1275€) U22
36 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 1m53.5s (1) 0€ (850€) U22
37 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 2m8.9s 0€
38 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 2m8.9s 0€
39 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 2m8.9s 0€
40 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 2m8.9s 0€ U22
41 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m19.2s 0€
42 Le Bris Steeve [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.1s 0€
43 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.1s 0€
44 Talbot Clément [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.1s 0€ U22
45 Flierboom Mitchell [Pays Bas] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.1s 0€ U22
46 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.1s 0€
47 Caroll Damian [USA] bubbagump 2m30.8s 0€ U22
48 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€ U22
49 Bahamed Stevy [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€ U22
50 Bazin Nicolas [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€ U22
51 Bodmer Warren [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€ U22
52 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m41.8s 0€
53 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2m41.8s 0€
54 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2m41.8s 0€
55 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 2m56s 0€ U22
56 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg] monica 2m56s 0€ U22
57 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 2m56s 0€ U22
58 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg] monica 2m56s 0€ U22
59 Stoelsaet Gilles [France] Mktteam 3m0.2s 0€ U22
60 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 3m0.2s 0€ U22
61 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] Mktteam 3m0.2s 0€ U22
62 Savin Nathan [France] Mktteam 3m0.2s 0€ U22
63 Tessier Mike [France] Mktteam 3m0.2s 0€ U22
64 Strauss-kahn Paul [Luxembourg] monica 5m11.8s 0€ U22
65 Ampère Yannick [France] CC Les Loges 5m52.4s 0€ U22