Vattenfall Cyclassics D1 S23

1 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5h21m12.2s 50 30000€
2 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 0s 42 22000€
4 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 40 20000€
5 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 38 18000€
6 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 0s 34 16000€
8 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 32 15000€
9 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 30 14000€
10 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 26 12000€
12 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 24 11500€
13 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 22 (10) 11000€ (15000€) U22
14 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 20 10500€
15 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 0s 18 10000€
16 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 14 9000€
18 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 13 8500€
19 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 12 8000€
20 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 1m2s 11 7500€
21 Crawford Kaiden [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 1m2s 10 7000€
22 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m2s 9 6500€
23 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 1m2s 8 6000€
24 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m2s 7 5500€
25 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m2s 6 5000€
26 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 1m2s 5 5000€
27 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m2s 4 5000€
28 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m2s 3 5000€
29 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m2s 2 5000€
30 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m2s 1 5000€
31 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1m2s 0€
32 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m2s 0€
33 Repo Atro [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m2s 0€
34 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m2s 0€
35 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m2s 0€
36 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Fall] 1m2s 0€
37 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m2s 0€
38 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 1m2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
39 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m2s 0€
40 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m2s 0€
41 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
42 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m2s 0€
43 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m2s 0€
44 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m2s 0€
45 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
46 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 1m57.1s 0€
47 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m57.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
48 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 1m57.1s 0€
49 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m57.1s 0€
50 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m57.1s 0€
51 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 1m57.1s 0€
52 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m57.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
53 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 1m57.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
54 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam [Puncture] 1m57.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
55 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Nacateam 1m57.1s 0€ U22
56 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m57.1s 0€ U22
57 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard [Fall] 1m57.1s 0€ U22
58 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 1m57.1s 0€
59 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 4m16.1s 0€
60 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 7m5.8s 0€ U22
61 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m50.7s 0€ U22