Vattenfall Cyclassics D1 S25

1 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam [Attack !] 4h58m1.3s 50 30000€
2 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 16.4s 40 20000€
5 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 16.4s 38 18000€
6 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 16.4s 36 17000€
7 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 16.4s 34 16000€
8 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 16.4s 32 15000€
9 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 16.4s 30 14000€
10 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 16.4s 28 13000€
11 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 16.4s 26 12000€
12 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 16.4s 24 11500€
13 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 16.4s 22 11000€
14 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 16.4s 20 10500€
15 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 16.4s 18 10000€
16 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 16 9500€
17 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 16.4s 14 9000€
18 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 16.4s 13 8500€
19 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 16.4s 12 8000€
20 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 16.4s 11 7500€
21 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 16.4s 10 7000€
22 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 16.4s 9 6500€
23 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 16.4s 8 6000€
24 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 16.4s 7 5500€
25 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 16.4s 6 5000€
26 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 16.4s 5 5000€
27 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m2.6s 4 5000€
28 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m2.6s 3 5000€
29 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 2 5000€
30 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 1 5000€
31 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m2.6s 0€
32 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m2.6s 0€
33 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 1m2.6s 0€
34 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
35 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 1m2.6s 0€
36 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
37 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 0€
38 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
39 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m2.6s 0€
40 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
41 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
42 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m2.6s 0€
43 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
44 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
45 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 1m2.6s 0€
46 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m2.6s 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m2.6s 0€
48 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
49 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 0€
50 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m2.6s 0€
51 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m2.6s 0€
52 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
53 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
54 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
55 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
56 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m2.6s 0€
57 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
58 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m2.6s 0€
59 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 1m2.6s 0€
60 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
61 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m2.6s 0€
62 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 1m2.6s 0€
63 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
64 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
65 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m2.6s 0€
66 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.6s 0€
67 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 1m2.6s 0€
68 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 1m2.6s 0€
69 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.6s 0€
70 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 1m2.6s 0€
71 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
72 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m2.6s 0€
73 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
74 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m2.6s 0€
75 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
76 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
77 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
78 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 1m2.6s 0€
79 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 1m2.6s 0€
80 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 0€
81 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 0€
82 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 0€
83 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
84 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 1m2.6s 0€
85 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m2.6s 0€
86 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m2.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
87 Lefrançois Selim [France ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 0€
88 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m2.6s 0€
89 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 1m2.6s 0€
90 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m2.6s 0€
91 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss [Fall] 2m37s 0€
92 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 3m2.5s 0€
93 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 3m2.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
94 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 3m2.5s 0€
95 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu [Puncture] 3m2.5s 0€
96 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 3m2.5s 0€
97 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 3m2.5s 0€
98 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 3m2.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
99 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 3m2.5s 0€
100 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 3m2.5s 0€
101 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 3m2.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
102 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 3m2.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
103 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 6m25.1s 0€
104 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 6m25.1s 0€
105 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 6m25.1s 0€
106 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m25.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
107 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m46.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
108 Baert Edward [Belgium ] fedcom 21m39.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22