Vattenfall Cyclassics D1 S27

1 Bauer Jack New-Zealand T-Mort 4h38m47.6s 50 30000€
2 Prunevora VojtechCzech Republic Czech Republic bigstrong 0s 45 25000€
3 Arbalez Cochise Colombia mimi 38.8s 42 22000€
4 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy bigstrong 38.8s 40 20000€
5 Stăvaru Cosmin Romania loganteam 1m55.8s 38 18000€
6 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 36 17000€
7 Martinsen Ole heinar Norway bubbagump 1m55.8s 34 16000€
8 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 32 15000€
9 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 30 14000€
10 Bischofberger GuillaumeWorld ChampionUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Switzerland lemasson49 1m55.8s 28 13000€
11 Sullanmaa Tyko Finland lemasson49 1m55.8s 26 12000€
12 Démare Arnaud France loganteam 1m55.8s 24 11500€
13 Shumanov Timo Estonia Nizza cycling team 1m55.8s 22 11000€
14 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan loganteam 1m55.8s 20 10500€
15 Olano Abraham Spain BVS 1m55.8s 18 10000€
16 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 16 9500€
17 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands Mimi Team 1m55.8s 14 9000€
18 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam 1m55.8s 13 8500€
19 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand BVS 1m55.8s 12 8000€
20 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands bubbagump 1m55.8s 11 7500€
21 Alcén Bo Sweden Phoenix 1m55.8s 10 7000€
22 Zorach Saulius Lithuania BVS 1m55.8s 9 6500€
23 Liikkanen Heikki Finland BVS 1m55.8s 8 6000€
24 Delacroix NilsBelgium Belgium BVS 1m55.8s 7 5500€
25 Andersson Anders Sweden mimi 1m55.8s 6 5000€
26 Bäotner Robert Germany lemasson49 1m55.8s 5 5000€
27 Harvey Kian Australia Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 4 5000€
28 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 1m55.8s 3 5000€
29 Kawada Taizo Japan fedcom 1m55.8s 2 5000€
30 Martínez Wilfred Mexico Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 1 5000€
31 Westra Lieuwe The Netherlands loganteam 1m55.8s 0€
32 Halme Lasse Finland Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 0€
33 Tarassov IlyosUzbekistan Uzbekistan BVS 1m55.8s 0€
34 Thörnblad Markus Sweden Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 0€
35 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 0€
36 Miller Abe Australia BVS 1m55.8s 0€
37 Mogensen Lars Denmark Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 0€
38 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Don Carliteam 1m55.8s 0€
39 Ciolek GeraldGermany Germany Mimi Team 4m52.9s 0€
40 Feillu BriceFrance France Kkclaquette 4m52.9s 0€
41 Bernard Benjamin Canada Kkclaquette 4m52.9s 0€
42 Frasier MaxNew-Zealand New-Zealand BVS 4m52.9s 0€
43 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 4m52.9s 0€
44 Scully Dan New-Zealand lemasson49 4m52.9s 0€
45 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Nizza cycling team 4m52.9s 0€
46 Labrosse Adam Luxembourg Mimi Team 4m52.9s 0€
47 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Uzbekistan bubbagump 4m52.9s 0€
48 Fico PravoslavSlovakia Slovakia batavard 4m52.9s 0€
49 Treier Gert Estonia batavard 4m52.9s 0€
50 Loukachenko Vladimir Belarus Mimi Team 4m52.9s 0€
51 Cards Yann Luxembourg batavard 4m52.9s 0€
52 Loos Gérard Luxembourg bubbagump 4m52.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
53 Myyrä Pekka Finland Phoenix 4m52.9s 0€
54 Chaadaev Vladimir Belarus Mimi Team 4m52.9s 0€
55 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan BMC 2 4m52.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
56 Bernoulli Ruben Switzerland Nizza cycling team 4m52.9s 0€
57 Birsa Valter Slovenia Nizza cycling team 4m52.9s 0€
58 le Roux Eugene South Africa bubbagump 4m52.9s 0€
59 Fleming Glen CraigSouth Africa South Africa La Route est Belle 4m52.9s 0€
60 Aldobrandeschi Duccio Italy La Route est Belle 4m52.9s 0€
61 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan La Route est Belle 4m52.9s 0€
62 Torfs Thierry Belgium loganteam 4m52.9s 0€
63 fon Freitāgs Hanss Latvia loganteam 4m52.9s 0€
64 Fritsch Erik Germany Don Carliteam 4m52.9s 0€
65 Andersson Sony Sweden bigstrong 12m22.9s 0€
66 Uccellotti Mariano Italy bigstrong 12m22.9s 0€
67 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 12m22.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
68 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 12m22.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
69 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 Puncture 12m22.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
70 Bösch Reto Switzerland BMC 2 12m22.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
71 Martin Tony Germany BMC 2 12m22.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
72 Criquielion Alain Belgium loganteam 12m22.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
73 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 14m23.8s 0€ U22
74 Kosakowski Sava Ukraine fedcom 14m23.8s 0€
75 Adenauer Konrad Germany fedcom 14m23.8s 0€
76 Wolldridge Bentley Australia bubbagump 14m23.8s 0€ U22
77 Lapshin Dobrawa Belarus fedcom 14m23.8s 0€
78 Rohregger Mathias Austria BMC 2 14m23.8s 0€ U22
79 Goto Masao Japan fedcom 14m23.8s 0€ U22
80 Okamoto Yoshitomo Japan fedcom 40m9.6s 0€ U22