Vattenfall Cyclassics D2 S19

1 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 4h58m20.7s 50 25500€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 45 21250€
3 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 42 18700€
4 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 0s 40 17000€
5 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 0s 38 15300€
6 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 0s 36 14450€
7 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 0s 34 13600€
8 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 32 12750€
9 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 30 11900€
10 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 28 11050€
11 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 0s 26 10200€
12 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 24 9775€
13 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 0s 22 9350€
14 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] PandaTeam 0s 20 8925€
15 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 0s 18 8500€
16 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 16 8075€
17 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 0s 14 7650€
18 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 13 7225€
19 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 12 6800€
20 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 11 6375€
21 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 10 5950€
22 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 9 5525€
23 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 0s 8 5100€
24 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 7 4675€
25 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 6 4250€
26 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 0s 5 4250€
27 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 4 4250€
28 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 3 4250€
29 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 2 4250€
30 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix [Attack !] 41.2s 1 4250€
31 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
32 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
33 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 1m2.4s 0€
34 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 1m2.4s 0€
35 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m2.4s 0€
36 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m2.4s 0€
37 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
38 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
39 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 1m2.4s 0€
40 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 1m2.4s 0€
41 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m2.4s 0€
42 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
43 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m2.4s 0€
44 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m2.4s 0€
45 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.4s 0€
46 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.4s 0€
47 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m2.4s 0€
48 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
49 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
50 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.4s 0€
51 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 1m2.4s 0€
52 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 1m2.4s 0€
53 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m2.4s 0€
54 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m2.4s 0€
55 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m2.4s 0€
56 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.4s 0€
57 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m2.4s 0€
58 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
59 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.4s 0€
60 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 1m2.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m2.4s 0€
62 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 1m2.4s 0€
63 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m2.4s 0€
64 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m2.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m2.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
66 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 1m2.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
67 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 1m2.4s 0€
68 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m2.4s 0€
69 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 1m2.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
70 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.4s 0€
71 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 1m2.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
72 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.4s 0€
73 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 1m2.4s 0€
74 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m2.4s 0€
75 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 1m2.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
76 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m1.4s 0€
77 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine [Puncture] [Fall] 3m1.4s 0€
78 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m54.2s 0€
79 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 4m54.2s 0€
80 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 6m7.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
81 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam [Puncture] 6m7.8s 0€ U22
82 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 10m41.6s 0€
83 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 13m51.3s 0€
84 Christensen Thorstein [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 26m43.4s 0€ U22
85 Pedersen Kaj [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 27m33.5s 0€ U22
86 Sejersen Per [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 27m33.5s 0€ U22
87 Carlsen Markus [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 35m49.8s 0€ U22