Vattenfall Cyclassics Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi [Attaque !] 5h6m56.6s 50 30000€
2 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 40 20000€
5 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 0s 38 18000€
6 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD [Attaque !] 0s 36 17000€
7 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 34 16000€
8 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 32 15000€
9 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 30 14000€
10 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD [Attaque !] 0s 28 13000€
11 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 26 12000€
12 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 0s 24 11500€
13 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 6.6s 22 11000€
14 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 6.6s 20 10500€
15 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 6.6s 18 10000€
16 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 6.6s 16 9500€
17 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6.6s 14 9000€
18 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 6.6s 13 8500€
19 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6.6s 12 8000€
20 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6.6s 11 7500€
21 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 6.6s 10 7000€
22 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 6.6s 9 6500€
23 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 6.6s 8 6000€
24 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 6.6s 7 5500€
25 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 6.6s 6 5000€
26 Cardis David [France] EVAD 6.6s 5 5000€
27 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 6.6s 4 5000€
28 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6.6s 3 5000€
29 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 6.6s 2 5000€
30 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 6.6s 1 5000€
31 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 6.6s 0€
32 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 6.6s 0€
33 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 6.6s 0€
34 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 6.6s 0€
35 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 6.6s 0€
36 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 6.6s 0€
37 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 6.6s 0€
38 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 6.6s 0€
39 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 6.6s 0€
40 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6.6s 0€
41 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6.6s 0€
42 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6.6s (10) 0€ (15000€)
43 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6.6s 0€
44 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 23.8s 0€
45 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 23.8s 0€
46 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 23.8s 0€
47 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 23.8s 0€
48 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 23.8s 0€
49 Lergard Sven-Âke [Champion National] [Suède] Mimi Team 23.8s 0€
50 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 23.8s 0€
51 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 23.8s 0€
52 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 23.8s 0€
53 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 23.8s 0€
54 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 23.8s 0€
55 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 23.8s 0€
56 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 23.8s 0€
57 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 23.8s 0€
58 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 23.8s 0€
59 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 23.8s 0€
60 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 23.8s 0€
61 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 23.8s 0€
62 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 23.8s 0€
63 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 23.8s 0€
64 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 23.8s 0€
65 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 23.8s 0€
66 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 23.8s 0€
67 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 23.8s 0€
68 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23.8s 0€
69 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 0€
70 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 23.8s 0€
71 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.8s 0€
72 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 23.8s 0€
73 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 23.8s 0€
74 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 0€
75 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 23.8s 0€
76 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 0€
77 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 23.8s 0€
78 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 23.8s 0€
79 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 23.8s 0€
80 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD [Attaque !] 23.8s 0€
81 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 46.2s 0€
82 Bouryakov Neelov [Champion National] [Russie] AC_LUANT 46.2s 0€
83 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 46.2s 0€
84 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 46.2s 0€
85 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 46.2s 0€
86 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 46.2s 0€
87 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 46.2s 0€
88 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 46.2s 0€
89 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 46.2s 0€
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 46.2s 0€
91 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 46.2s 0€
92 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 46.2s 0€
93 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 46.2s 0€
94 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 46.2s 0€
95 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 46.2s 0€
96 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 46.2s 0€
97 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 46.2s 0€
98 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 46.2s 0€
99 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 46.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
100 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 46.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
101 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 46.2s 0€
102 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 46.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
103 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 46.2s 0€
104 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 1m25.8s 0€
105 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m25.8s 0€
106 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m25.8s 0€
107 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 1m25.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
108 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m25.8s 0€
109 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m25.8s 0€
110 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 1m25.8s 0€
111 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 1m25.8s 0€
112 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 1m25.8s 0€
113 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 2m9.4s 0€
114 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m46s (3) 0€ (7500€)
115 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège] ctac 2m52.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
116 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 2m52.1s 0€
117 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 3m40.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
118 Harkönen Petteri [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m48.3s 0€