Vattenfall Cyclassics Div1 Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5h5m18.4s 50 30000€
2 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 45 25000€
3 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 42 22000€
4 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 0s 40 20000€
5 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 38 18000€
6 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 36 17000€
7 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 0s 34 16000€
8 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 32 15000€
9 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 30 14000€
10 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 0s 26 12000€
12 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 24 11500€
13 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 20 10500€
15 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 18 10000€
16 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 16 9500€
17 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 0s 14 9000€
18 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 0s 13 8500€
19 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 0s 12 8000€
20 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 11 7500€
21 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 10 7000€
22 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 9 6500€
23 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 8 6000€
24 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 0s 7 5500€
25 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 6 5000€
26 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 0s 4 5000€
28 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 2 5000€
30 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 0s 1 5000€
31 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 0s 0€
32 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 0s 0€
33 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 0s 0€
34 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
35 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
36 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 0€
37 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
38 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 19.7s 0€
39 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 19.7s 0€
40 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 19.7s 0€
41 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 19.7s 0€
42 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 19.7s 0€
43 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 19.7s 0€
44 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 19.7s 0€
45 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 19.7s 0€
46 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 19.7s 0€
47 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 19.7s 0€
48 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 19.7s 0€
49 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 19.7s 0€
50 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 19.7s 0€
51 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 19.7s 0€
52 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 19.7s 0€
53 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 19.7s 0€
54 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 19.7s 0€
55 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 19.7s 0€
56 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 19.7s 0€
57 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 19.7s 0€
58 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.7s 0€
59 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 19.7s 0€
60 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 19.7s 0€
61 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 19.7s (10) 0€ (15000€)
62 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 19.7s 0€
63 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 19.7s 0€
64 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 19.7s 0€
65 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 19.7s 0€
66 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or [Chute] 19.7s 0€
67 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 19.7s 0€
68 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 19.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
69 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 19.7s 0€
70 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 19.7s 0€
71 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 19.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
72 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 19.7s 0€
73 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 19.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
74 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 19.7s 0€
75 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 19.7s 0€
76 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 19.7s 0€
77 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 19.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
78 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 19.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
79 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 19.7s 0€
80 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.7s 0€
81 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 19.7s 0€
82 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39.1s 0€
83 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Crevaison] 39.1s 0€
84 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 39.1s 0€
85 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 39.1s 0€
86 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 39.1s 0€
87 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 39.1s 0€
88 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 39.1s 0€
89 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort [Chute] 39.1s 0€
90 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 39.1s 0€
91 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 39.1s 0€
92 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 39.1s 0€
93 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 39.1s 0€
94 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39.1s 0€
95 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 39.1s 0€
96 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 39.1s 0€
97 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 39.1s 0€
98 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39.1s 0€
99 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 39.1s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 39.1s 0€
101 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 39.1s 0€
102 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 39.1s 0€
103 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 39.1s 0€
104 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 39.1s 0€
105 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 39.1s 0€
106 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 39.1s 0€
107 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 1m25.1s 0€
108 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m25.1s 0€
109 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m41.3s 0€
110 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m41.3s 0€
111 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m41.3s 0€
112 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m41.3s 0€
113 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 1m41.3s 0€
114 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m41.3s 0€
115 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m41.3s 0€