Vattenfall Cyclassics Juniors Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lenardic Nicholai [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 5h11m46s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Laenen Eitan [Belgique] 16.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Boasson-Hagen Halstein [Norvège] 16.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 16.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Palko Fadey [Ukraine] 16.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Crowe Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] 16.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 16.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Renault Venceslas [France] 16.6s 30 4200€
10 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 16.6s 28 3900€
11 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] 16.6s 26 3600€
12 Dempsey Adnae [Irlande] 16.6s 24 3450€
13 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 16.6s 22 3300€
14 Almeida Estinaslau [Portugal] 16.6s 20 3150€
15 Kurghansky Shakvart [Ouzbékistan] 16.6s 18 3000€
16 Wassberg Linus [Suède] 16.6s 16 2850€
17 Salazar Ward [Mexique] 16.6s 14 2700€
18 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 16.6s 13 2550€
19 Vilipöld Kristjan [Estonie] 16.6s 12 2400€
20 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 16.6s 11 2250€
21 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 16.6s 10 2100€
22 Perttersson Olof [Suède] 16.6s 9 1950€
23 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] 16.6s 8 1800€
24 Koblencs Staņislavs [Lettonie] 16.6s 7 1650€
25 Van Nostrand Armin [Pays Bas] 16.6s 6 1500€
26 du Plessis Steven [Afrique du Sud] 16.6s 5 1500€
27 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 16.6s 4 1500€
28 Stone Dwayne [USA] 16.6s 3 1500€
29 Cerón Dagoverto [Mexique] 16.6s 2 1500€
30 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 16.6s 1 1500€
31 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 16.6s 0€
32 Neuret Agustin [Belgique] 16.6s 0€
33 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 16.6s 0€
34 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 16.6s 0€
35 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 16.6s 0€
36 Jallow Almut [Suède] 16.6s 0€
37 McGregor Luca [Nouvelle Zélande] 16.6s 0€
38 Kameï Takuro [Japon] 16.6s 0€
39 Maag Alan [Suisse] 16.6s 0€
40 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 16.6s 0€
41 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 16.6s 0€
42 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 16.6s 0€
43 Basualdo Nick [Argentine] 16.6s 0€
44 Domenech Oscar [Venezuela] 16.6s 0€
45 Miko Kinga [Hongrie] 16.6s 0€
46 Kuschynski Miłosz [Biélorussie] 16.6s 0€
47 Huseklepp Runi [Norvège] 16.6s 0€
48 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 16.6s 0€
49 Agnelli Emanuele [Italie] 16.6s 0€
50 Erichsen Ulf [Danemark] 16.6s 0€
51 Iakouchev Neelov [Russie] 16.6s 0€
52 Laroche Conner [Canada] 16.6s 0€
53 Jaklin Grega [Slovénie] 16.6s 0€
54 Kļaviņš Edmunds [Lettonie] 16.6s 0€
55 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 16.6s 0€
56 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] 16.6s 0€
57 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 16.6s 0€
58 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 16.6s 0€
59 Bräckmann Wolf [Allemagne] 16.6s 0€
60 Lloyd Adan [Australie] 16.6s 0€
61 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 16.6s 0€
62 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] 16.6s 0€
63 Corradi Luca [Italie] 16.6s 0€
64 Galeano Alejandro [Argentine] 16.6s 0€
65 Lietz Alex [Autriche] 16.6s 0€
66 Schukin Odil [Ouzbékistan] 16.6s 0€
67 Genet Alwin [France] 16.6s 0€
68 Zabala Edison [Colombie] 16.6s 0€
69 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 16.6s 0€
70 Cunego Drago [Italie] 16.6s 0€
71 Adamczak Iwan [Ukraine] 16.6s 0€
72 Medvedev Ranek [Russie] 16.6s 0€
73 Cvitkovic Viktor [Croatie] 16.6s 0€
74 Edwards Brad [USA] 16.6s 0€
75 Lavallée Jacob [Canada] 16.6s 0€
76 Daman Tom [Luxembourg] 16.6s 0€
77 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 16.6s 0€
78 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 16.6s 0€
79 Murillo Alex [Colombie] 16.6s 0€
80 Nekrošius Modestas [Lituanie] 16.6s 0€
81 Chirilă Vladimir [Roumanie] 16.6s 0€
82 Panko Szabolcs [Hongrie] 16.6s 0€
83 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 16.6s 0€
84 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] 16.6s 0€
85 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 16.6s 0€
86 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] 16.6s 0€
87 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 16.6s 0€
88 Jakelj Florian [Slovénie] 16.6s 0€
89 Gundersen Terje [Norvège] 16.6s 0€
90 Lora Oguz [Hongrie] 16.6s 0€
91 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 16.6s 0€
92 Anderson Nathan [Canada] 16.6s 0€
93 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 16.6s 0€
94 Sanders Peter [USA] 16.6s 0€
95 Chafrandov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] 16.6s 0€
96 Levis Eric [Irlande] 16.6s 0€
97 Berzin Rolands [Lettonie] 16.6s 0€
98 Pavlovich Zdravkov [Biélorussie] 16.6s 0€
99 King Christian [Irlande] 16.6s 0€
100 Lesnik Ivano [Slovénie] 16.6s 0€
101 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 16.6s 0€
102 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 16.6s 0€
103 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 16.6s 0€
104 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 16.6s 0€
105 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 16.6s 0€
106 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 16.6s 0€
107 Wujczak Chaim [Pologne] 16.6s 0€
108 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 16.6s 0€
109 Robin Corentin [France] 16.6s 0€
110 Korosec Lacko [Slovénie] 16.6s 0€
111 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 16.6s 0€
112 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] [Attaque !] 36s 0€
113 Bodmer Tristan [France] 49.6s 0€
114 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 49.6s 0€
115 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 49.6s 0€
116 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 49.6s 0€
117 Kac Vladimer [Slovénie] 49.6s 0€
118 St-Pierre Justin [Canada] 49.6s 0€
119 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 49.6s 0€
120 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 49.6s 0€
121 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 49.6s 0€
122 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] [Crevaison] 49.6s 0€
123 Bazayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 49.6s 0€
124 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] 49.6s 0€
125 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 49.6s 0€
126 Llugany Ambrosio [Espagne] 49.6s 0€
127 Cuevas Teofilo [Mexique] 49.6s 0€
128 Pfannberger Bolek [République Tchèque] [Crevaison] 49.6s 0€
129 Dominguez David [Argentine] 49.6s 0€
130 Lehnart August [Autriche] 49.6s 0€
131 Arvay Zalán [Hongrie] 49.6s 0€
132 Korjus Juuso [Finlande] 49.6s 0€
133 Schrödinger Colin [Autriche] 49.6s 0€
134 Maltsev Drogomysł [Biélorussie] 49.6s 0€
135 Medved Yaure [Ukraine] 49.6s 0€
136 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] [Chute] 49.6s 0€
137 Abdiyev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] 49.6s 0€
138 Watson Curtis [USA] 49.6s 0€
139 Lavoie Tristan [Canada] 49.6s 0€
140 Znotiņš Arturs [Lettonie] 1m16.4s 0€
141 Ayala Mauricio [Venezuela] [Crevaison] 1m16.4s 0€
142 Jaen Franco [Espagne] 1m16.4s 0€
143 Golub Taras [Ukraine] [Chute] 1m16.4s 0€
144 Pettersen Stijn [Norvège] [Crevaison] 1m16.4s 0€
145 Sammel Kurmo [Estonie] 1m16.4s 0€
146 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] 1m16.4s 0€
147 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 1m16.4s 0€
148 Dupikov Kaupo [Estonie] 1m16.4s 0€
149 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 1m16.4s 0€
150 Oblak Mira [Slovénie] 1m16.4s 0€