Velez Rubio Bayarcal Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 25

1 Plasil Bohuslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 5h18m14.1s 50 U22
2 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 10.5s 45 U22
3 Ghyselinck Aarjen [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 10.5s 42 U22
4 Giacinti Inigo [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 10.5s 40 U22
5 Briers Ad [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 14.7s 38 U22
6 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 14.7s 36 U22
7 Hakkinen Kimi [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 14.7s 34 U22
8 Gerrans Simon [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 14.7s 32 U22
9 Grzybowski Zbigniew [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 14.7s 30 U22
10 Stevens Alan [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 14.7s 28 U22
11 Donohoe Wesley [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 14.7s 26 U22
12 Boltzmann Mathis [Under 23 leader] [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 14.7s 24 U22
13 Zankovets Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 16.2s 22 U22
14 O'Rourke Find [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 16.2s 20 U22
15 Gore Eric [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 16.2s 18 U22
16 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 16.2s 16 U22
17 Wälemark Patrik [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 16.2s 14 U22
18 Ford Sean [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 16.2s 13 U22
19 Vranjes Helge [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 16.2s 12 U22
20 Cabrera Aquivaldo [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 16.2s 11 U22
21 Harkönen Jan [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 19.8s 10 U22
22 Perkovic Iosiv [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 38.7s 9 U22
23 Alberisio Norberto [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 38.7s 8 U22
24 Boric Kiri [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 38.7s 7 U22
25 Sosna Markien [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 38.7s 6 U22
26 Villaplana Eladio [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 38.7s 5 U22
27 Aguiar Braulio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 38.7s 4 U22
28 Rodriguez Cristovão [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 38.7s 3 U22
29 Slade Billy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 38.7s 2 U22
30 Bahamontes Rubén [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 38.7s 1 U22
31 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 48.4s U22
32 Mantila Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 48.4s U22
33 Muller Pedro [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 48.4s U22
34 du Plessis Dave [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 48.4s U22
35 Ackerman Michael [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 48.4s U22
36 Koroliuk Spytihněv [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 48.4s U22
37 Friis Poul [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 48.4s U22
38 Zapata Francisco [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 48.4s U22
39 Pronzati Gustavo [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 48.4s U22
40 Van de kerckhove Per [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 48.4s U22
41 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 48.4s U22
42 Gerber Sam [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 48.4s U22
43 Gomez César [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 48.4s U22
44 Linnik Vero [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 48.4s U22
45 Pavlik Sergei [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 48.4s U22
46 Hrmo Svätopluk [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 48.4s U22
47 Alonso rodriguez Sebastián [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 48.4s U22
48 Klaos Pavel [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 48.4s U22
49 Gordona José ivan [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 48.4s U22
50 Pilon Xavier [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 48.4s U22
51 Van rensburg Daniel [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 48.4s U22
52 Ximenez Joaquim [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 48.4s U22
53 Parra Ivan [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 48.4s U22
54 Mekas Petras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 48.4s U22
55 Occhilupo Adon [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 48.4s U22
56 Evans Cadel [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 48.4s U22
57 Julius Marius [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 48.4s U22
58 Gagnon Alexis [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 48.4s U22
59 Hurkovovitch Bogomil [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 52.6s U22
60 Bugno Giuseppe [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 52.6s U22
61 Okrouhlicky Venceslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52.6s U22
62 O'Mara Cathal [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 52.6s U22
63 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 52.6s U22
64 Rioux Adam [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 52.6s U22
65 Roddick Andy [USA ] naster [USA ] 52.6s U22
66 Rundblad Ulf [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 52.6s U22
67 Urban Yaroslav [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 52.6s U22
68 Nedved Leo [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52.6s U22
69 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 52.6s U22
70 Pachon Augusto [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 52.6s U22
71 Aguilar tapias Hugo [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 52.6s U22
72 Lenic Niklos [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] [Puncture] 1m17.8s U22
73 Zuniga Sergio [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] [Puncture] 1m17.8s U22
74 Balaban Fadey [Under 23 leader] [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m25.1s U22
75 Steegmans Grégoire [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m25.1s U22
76 Goedert-Bové Frank [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m25.1s U22
77 Bilyk Dymtrus [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m25.1s U22
78 Romo Maximiliano [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m25.1s U22
79 Gajski Pavo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m25.1s U22
80 Andryewski Vasil [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m25.1s U22
81 Pilipiak Mikolaj [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m25.1s U22
82 Veikkanen Eemil [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m25.1s U22
83 Gustafsson Olli [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m25.1s U22
84 Roche Nathan [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m25.1s U22
85 Strauss-kahn Dominique [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m25.1s U22
86 Leemans Samuel [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m25.1s U22
87 Simon Maxime [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m25.1s U22
88 Van Der Wath Dirk [Under 23 leader] [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m25.1s U22
89 Ciekanski Mateusz [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m25.1s U22
90 Vugrinec Lionic [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m25.1s U22
91 Solari Gaston [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m25.1s U22
92 Oudshoorn Gerard [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m25.1s U22
93 Milošas Marcelijus [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m25.1s U22
94 Ukita Shigeko [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m25.1s U22
95 Iwakura Shizue [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m25.1s U22
96 Toman Tobias [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m25.1s U22
97 Vito Tyler [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m25.1s U22
98 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m25.1s U22
99 Claesen Dylan [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m25.1s U22
100 Galindo Yago [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m25.1s U22
101 Coulomb Rorik [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m25.1s U22
102 Bowie David [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 1m25.1s U22
103 Lanero Maximiliano [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m25.1s U22
104 Penas Arménio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m25.1s U22
105 Lemay Joshua [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m25.1s U22
106 Van Syle Cristophe [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m25.1s U22
107 Gaudreault Nathan [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m25.1s U22
108 Maura Alberto [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m25.1s U22
109 Coloma Gregorio [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m25.1s U22
110 Kuerten Gustavo [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m25.1s U22
111 Venclova Simonas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m25.1s U22
112 Burgess Akash [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m25.1s U22
113 Perner Normunds [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m31s U22
114 Līcis Teodors [Under 23 leader] [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m31s U22
115 Ioubkine Garry [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m31s U22
116 Kovac Bine [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m31s U22
117 Carlsson Goran [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m31s U22
118 O'Connell Diarmuid [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m31s U22
119 Fender Billy [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m31s U22
120 Qualter Seorsa [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m31s U22
121 Jarmoukhamedov Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m31s U22
122 Zanetti Rafael [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m31s U22
123 Mirnyi Milan [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m31s U22
124 Kirchen Pier [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m31s U22
125 Jordan Kane [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m31s U22
126 Kovac Luka [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m31s U22
127 Koch Klemens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m31s U22
128 Budõlin Priit [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m31s U22
129 Piiponen Aki [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m31s U22
130 Petrov Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m31s U22
131 Roche Steven [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m31s U22
132 Van der schueren Sebastian [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m31s U22
133 Padilla Ulises [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m31s U22
134 Herrera Favio [Under 23 leader] [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m31s U22
135 Terry Cahal [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m31s U22
136 Jalakas Urmo [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m31s U22
137 Marin Frank [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m31s U22
138 Lenardic Stanzig [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m31s U22
139 Šīmanis Leons [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m31s U22
140 McCoy Brian [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m31s U22
141 Wright Seth [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m31s U22
142 Plourde Oliver [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m31s U22
143 Gasperic Oleg [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m31s U22
144 Kozlitine Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m15s U22
145 Gourov Kobby [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m15s U22
146 Vega Cristian [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 2m15s U22
147 Bloch Eryk [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m15s U22
148 Bond James [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 2m15s U22
149 Halme Erno [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 2m15s U22
150 Taymans Jan [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 2m15s U22
151 Lauda Mathias [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 2m15s U22
152 Dahl Nikolas [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 2m15s U22
153 Monzon Brian [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 2m15s U22
154 Zimniakov Dmitri [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 2m15s U22
155 Kasa Zsolt [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 2m15s U22
156 Zeits Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m15s U22
157 Tchourkine Ivanouchka [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 2m15s U22
158 Apitin Tchinguiz [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m15s U22
159 Carew Haldar [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 2m15s U22
160 Civelli Fernando [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 2m15s U22
161 Lacasse Félix [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 2m15s U22
162 Juiz Conrado [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 2m15s U22
163 Bergmann Julius [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 2m15s U22
164 Muravyev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m15s U22
165 Hugo leal Eugénio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 2m15s U22
166 Mccaw Andy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 2m15s U22
167 Lavolpe Demian [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 2m15s U22
168 Gomes Cruz [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 2m15s U22
169 FitzGerald Oliver [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 2m15s U22
170 Qosimov Jamshid [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m15s U22
171 Flöjt Petteri [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 2m15s U22
172 Bakelants Jan [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 2m15s U22
173 Vainšteins Aleksandrs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 2m15s U22
174 Champagne Philippe [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 2m15s U22
175 Fridrikas Povilas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 2m15s U22
176 Charipov Alexeï [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m15s U22
177 Tchernovitz-avidar Aaron [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 2m15s U22
178 Barsov Marat [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m15s U22
179 Winne Frans [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 2m15s U22
180 Baltrušaitis Juras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 2m15s U22
181 Schöffman Herbert [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 2m15s U22
182 Lavalle Iliva [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 2m15s U22
183 Bauer Ryan [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 2m15s U22
184 Lykke Tyge [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 2m15s U22
185 Van Cleve Toon [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 2m15s U22
186 Niewendyk Dennis [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 2m15s U22
187 Ries Julien [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m15s U22
188 Ziedonis Guntars [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 2m15s U22
189 Zimmermann Wilfried [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 2m15s U22
190 Carranza Jaime [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 2m15s U22
191 Škėma Minedas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 2m15s U22
192 Baigudinov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m15s U22
193 Asimov Stepan [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 2m24s U22
194 Leskovar Nickolas [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m24s U22
195 Novakovic Casimir [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m24s U22
196 Even Johny [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m24s U22
197 Srna Aca [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 2m24s U22
198 Van Dyck Max [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 2m24s U22
199 Murphy Brent [USA ] naster [USA ] 2m24s U22
200 Patgine Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m24s U22
201 Saldivar Octavianow [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 2m24s U22
202 Baker Simon [USA ] naster [USA ] 2m24s U22
203 Walker Jake [USA ] naster [USA ] 2m24s U22
204 Čobrda Drahomír [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 2m24s U22
205 Cohen-mintz Arturs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 2m24s U22
206 Guerrero Ken [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 2m24s U22
207 Dos santos Giovanni [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 2m24s U22
208 Berry Blake [USA ] naster [USA ] 2m24s U22
209 Lagzdiņš Viesturs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 2m24s U22
210 Seliga Vladimeer [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m24s U22
211 Schwartz Gert [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 3m3.2s U22
212 Vik John [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 3m3.2s U22
213 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 3m3.2s U22
214 Alexander Nigel [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 3m3.2s U22
215 Adenauer Markus [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 3m3.2s U22
216 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 3m3.2s U22
217 Monaco Demetrio [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 3m3.2s U22
218 Padrnos Albert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 3m3.2s U22
219 Malikov Lavr [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 3m3.2s U22
220 Tärnström Kim [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 3m3.2s U22
221 Bianco Salvatore [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 3m3.2s U22
222 Rehm Sven [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 3m3.2s U22
223 Brânză Zaharia [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 3m3.2s U22
224 Danielsen Otmar [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 3m3.2s U22
225 Dlouhy Alexej [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 3m3.2s U22
226 Messam Jackson [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 3m3.2s U22
227 Bjorndalen Ole [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 3m3.2s U22
228 Enatsu Toshinobu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 3m3.2s U22
229 Topchanyuk Taras [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 3m3.2s U22
230 Rocca Sebastiano [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 3m3.2s U22
231 Osgurd Dagfinn [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 3m3.2s U22
232 Modric Luka [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 3m3.2s U22
233 Lemmer Kito [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 3m3.2s U22
234 Vazquez Emiliano [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 3m3.2s U22
235 Wargo Tomko [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 3m3.2s U22
236 Lokhtine Stanimir [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 3m3.2s U22
237 Kemeneş Marcus [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 3m3.2s U22
238 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 3m3.2s U22
239 Didriksen Tomas [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 3m3.2s U22
240 Batur Jadranko [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 3m3.2s U22
241 Ceauşescu Nicuşor [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 3m3.2s U22
242 Christie Glen [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 3m3.2s U22
243 Bazayev Alek [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 3m3.2s U22
244 Venter Beno [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 3m3.2s U22
245 Cavendish Allen [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 3m3.2s U22
246 Pronzati Dino [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 3m3.2s U22
247 Gamo Akio [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 3m3.2s U22
248 Jachobsen Steen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 3m3.2s U22
249 Pöstinger Alex [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 3m3.2s U22
250 Raimbekov Mile [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 3m3.2s U22
251 Ahnelöv Gustav [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 3m3.2s U22
252 Dohnal Jindrich [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 3m3.2s U22
253 Prado Emanuel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 3m3.2s U22
254 Kuzminski Ivas [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 3m3.2s U22
255 Mikloško Gabriel [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 3m3.2s U22
256 Kojima Yoshisune [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 3m3.2s U22
257 Williams Philippe [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 3m3.2s U22
258 Lundgren Dolph [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 3m3.2s U22
259 Käpp Koit [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 3m3.2s U22
260 Barton Jakub [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 3m3.2s U22
261 Calderon víctor manuel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 3m3.2s U22
262 Walko Vladimir [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 3m3.2s U22
263 Shefer Calman [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 3m3.2s U22
264 Bialinski Gniewko [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 3m3.2s U22
265 Bak Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 3m3.2s U22
266 Malochnikov Veselov [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 3m3.2s U22
267 Jaanson Martin [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 3m3.2s U22
268 Kiskonen Enar [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 3m3.2s U22
269 Nartov Siim-Erik [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 3m3.2s U22
270 Berger Joslin [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 3m3.2s U22
271 Bolivar Nelson [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 3m3.2s U22
272 Begines Uvo [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 3m3.2s U22
273 Ojavee Alges [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 3m3.2s U22
274 Hurtatiz Raul [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 3m3.2s U22
275 Frawley Aden [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 3m3.2s U22
276 Vajcík Svätopluk [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 3m3.2s U22
277 Dlask Tobias [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 3m24.8s U22
278 Pjanic Gordan [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 3m24.8s U22
279 Birget Pier [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 3m24.8s U22
280 Ďaďo Servác [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 3m24.8s U22
281 Sinkovic Zlatan [Under 23 leader] [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 3m24.8s U22
282 Korec Krištof [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 3m24.8s U22
283 Thoma Josua [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] [Puncture] 3m41.5s U22
284 Riis Haldor [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] [Fall] 3m41.5s U22
285 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 4m12s U22
286 Dronen Thor [Under 23 leader] [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m12s U22
287 Kuhajek Edwin [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 4m12s U22
288 Aanei Augustus [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 4m12s U22
289 Renier Thierry [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
290 Reutlinger Marc [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 4m12s U22
291 Häsler Giovanni [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 4m12s U22
292 Grossot Lionel [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
293 Thomas Roger [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
294 Tanaka Yamato [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m12s U22
295 Absalon Julien [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
296 Métais Valentin [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 4m12s U22
297 Huchon Romain [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
298 Nedelec Roland [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
299 Onakatomi Maresuke [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m12s U22
300 Maxwell Zayn [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 4m12s U22
301 Briand Jimmy [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
302 Vanmarcke Axel [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 4m12s U22
303 Lévi Francky [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 4m12s U22
304 Tomasz Cezary [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 4m12s U22
305 Rud Bernat [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 4m12s U22
306 Szymkowiak Walenty [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 4m12s U22
307 Babatiev Dorofei [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 4m12s U22
308 Serafini Moreno [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 4m12s U22
309 Joyce James [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 4m12s U22
310 Smit Ali [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 4m12s U22
311 Giltinan Alastair [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 4m12s U22
312 Jakopec Karol [Under 23 leader] [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 4m12s U22
313 Adamowicz Mateusz [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 4m12s U22
314 Crespo Ernesto [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 4m12s U22
315 Fellaini Lenn [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 4m12s U22
316 Adamowicz Marcin [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 4m12s U22
317 Bobic Slobodan [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 4m12s U22
318 Galeano Oscar [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 4m12s U22
319 Politchev Mstislav [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 4m12s U22
320 Vācietis Normunds [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m12s U22
321 Bene Tas [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 4m12s U22
322 Evila Santeri [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 4m12s U22
323 Kirchen Danny [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 4m12s U22
324 Pinhal Hélder [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 4m12s U22
325 Akopyants Halim [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 4m12s U22
326 Warren Steven [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 4m12s U22
327 Walch Karl [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 4m12s U22
328 Zaytsev Aljan [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 4m12s U22
329 Fejes Gedeon [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 4m12s U22
330 Cortés Rafeal [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 4m12s U22
331 Michelsen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 4m12s U22
332 Nennig Peter [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 4m12s U22
333 Ugrumov Piotr [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m12s U22
334 Pempė Darius [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 4m12s U22
335 Bielik Eugen [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 4m12s U22
336 Fritz Andreas [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 4m12s U22
337 Steinhauer Ādolfs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m12s U22
338 Mezey Artur [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] [Puncture] 4m58.9s U22
339 Vintilă Pascal [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 5m45.6s U22
340 Akhmetov Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 5m45.6s U22
341 Dávid Norbert [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 5m45.6s U22
342 Ratajczak Marian [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 5m45.6s U22
343 Matis Bartal [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 5m45.6s U22
344 Lorentzen Jesper [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 5m45.6s U22
345 Pete Andras [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 5m45.6s U22
346 Kelemen Tihamér [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 5m45.6s U22
347 Jank Keve [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 5m45.6s U22
348 Halák Tadeáš [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 5m45.6s U22
349 Arce Obel [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 5m45.6s U22
350 Frantzmann Franz [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 7m34.7s U22
351 Rast Yves [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 7m34.7s U22
352 Henriksen Arne [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 7m34.7s U22
353 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 7m34.7s U22
354 Aldinger Arnaud [Under 23 leader] [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 7m34.7s U22
355 Dejeu Aurelian [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 7m34.7s U22
356 Gerdemann Linus [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 7m34.7s U22
357 Grozea Stere [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 7m34.7s U22
358 Otomo Susumu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 7m34.7s U22
359 Glutz Timo [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 7m34.7s U22
360 Arnesen Riis [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 7m34.7s U22
361 Hirzel Sébastien [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 7m34.7s U22
362 Meffre Yves [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 7m34.7s U22
363 Sekikawa Muranosuke [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 7m34.7s U22
364 Köning Mark [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 7m34.7s U22
365 Bouryakov Dari [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 7m34.7s U22
366 Fraser Kaeleb [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 7m34.7s U22
367 Pazniak Zorov [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 9m50.7s U22
368 Guglielminetti Leopoldo [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 9m50.7s U22