Vienne Vranov Nad Dyji Championnat De Republique Tcheque Sai

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Hostovsky Jiri bbox du 79 5h16m56.1s
2 Ruzha Bolek ctac 6s
3 Dufek Lubos les petrolettes 21.9s
4 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu 21.9s
5 Adamek Tomas Sistema 33.5s
6 Ambroz Adolphe ctac 37.6s
7 Rath Ambroz Maulde 37.6s
8 Grund Jindrich AKI 37.6s
9 Dietziker Vojta cyclo-beauvais 49s
10 Jankulovski Marek htc 53.5s
11 Freud Sigmund quick step 1m2.1s
12 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise 1m2.1s
13 Brabec Lubor Blaireaux 1m14s
14 Cimr Lubos bbox du 79 1m27s
15 Kocian Mikolas Honda team 1m34s
16 Bartl Mirek goikiri 1m41s
17 Bartos Erich aros team 1m47.8s
18 Hendrich Hubert ctac 1m47.8s
19 Krancar Vojta Breizhrace 2m4s
20 Brabec Ales zetla94 2m4s
21 Skvorecky Viliam Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m8s
22 Antal Radomir ctac 2m23.6s
23 Bartak Lambert diegolh 2m28.7s
24 Macha Jozef T-Mort 2m28.7s
25 Adamcik Tomas La Papinade 2m41.3s
26 Bednarik Marek quick step 2m41.3s
27 Bajer Bretislav Eau claire 2m41.3s
28 Brecka Gustav tocard 2m41.3s
29 Lerch Andrej Fantasian Park 2m41.3s
30 Pucelik Vladimir Gondomar 2m50s
31 Adamicek Tomas paradise supreme 2m50s
32 Bencik Marcel tepa1 2m50s
33 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys 3m12.5s
34 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats 3m21.4s
35 Padrnos Horst Rio Duerense 3m21.4s
36 Ambroz Ladislav TeamTang 3m34s
37 Ancinec Tomas Festina18 3m34s
38 Komensky Libor Olmedo 3m37.4s
39 Fuks Dobroslav serranis 3m37.4s
40 Torac Zdenek Fantasian Park 3m37.4s
41 Cerny Ctirad yvon 3m45.4s
42 Bartek Ivo cyclo-beauvais 3m48.7s
43 Dolejsky Nikolas TWIMO 3m50s
44 Hlavac Filip europe17team 3m50s
45 Miklas Bretislav goikiri 3m54.6s
46 Divis Blazej CK Dejvid 3m58.2s
47 Brabec Martin Cyclisme Francais 3m58.2s
48 Andrascik Tomas Festina18 3m58.2s
49 Prazdnovsky Richard SAG 4m2.5s
50 Kostecka Ervin RC Isere 4m6.5s
51 Adamec Tomas AS BOUILLON 4m10.3s
52 Cimr Julius PH Almelo 4m10.3s
53 Keller Julius Fantasian Park 4m10.3s
54 Stratil Jachym PUCELANA 4m10.3s
55 Mazur Jozef CK Dejvid 4m10.3s
56 Pozdena Emil Pro Team Cruz 4m10.3s
57 Pivonka Mirek stockfeld 4m28.2s
58 Zerzan Anton Red Bull Team 4m28.2s
59 Nezval Ervin raleig 4m28.2s
60 Dietziker Lubos cantal 4m28.2s
61 Dolezal Drahoslav cantal 4m28.2s
62 Fiala Bedrich moustic 4m36.9s
63 Bazant Martin Muchos 4m42.4s
64 Brabec Lubos CZ Strezov team 4m46.5s
65 Nemec Radomir Andalucia 4m46.5s
66 Lerch Daniel GoBelgium 4m53.9s
67 Cech Petr Demonii Mei 4m53.9s
68 Lohrer Hubert Kelly Blue 4m59.9s
69 Bednarik Cestmir CK Dejvid 4m59.9s
70 Faltus Jan Kelly Blue 4m59.9s
71 Ciganek Alan Andalucia 5m3.9s
72 Danek Koloman diegolh 5m3.9s
73 Rabon Filip CZ Strezov team 5m19.9s
74 Zerzan Otakar CZ Strezov team 5m19.9s
75 Vrba Vitezslav Killing Joke 5m19.9s
76 Baron Cestmir cyclo-beauvais 5m24.2s
77 Kreuziger Radomir sparta team 5m24.9s
78 Nedved Pavel VC Aywaille 5m29.5s
79 Borovka Martin Virfa Squadra 5m34s
80 Podzimek Premek FRUITI 5m34s
81 Blecha Frantisek piersan 5m41.2s
82 Holan Anton acrroriz 5m41.2s
83 Hlavac Borek ParadisoOscuro 5m41.2s
84 Sustek Jan Orange Mecanik 5m41.2s
85 Kundera Gejza gutarrak 5m41.2s
86 Posdstata Vlastimil Fantasian Park 5m44.9s
87 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu 5m48.9s
88 Bencik Tobias theXtrem 5m48.9s
89 Albrecht Tomas drinkingchamps 5m53.7s
90 Lendl Stanislav CZ Strezov team 5m53.7s
91 Anders Tomas kerné 6m0.7s
92 nantaise 6m0.7s
93 Gottwald Alois CK Dejvid 6m5.7s
94 Caska Slavomir CK Dejvid 6m5.7s
95 Smrcek Otto CK Dejvid 6m9.7s
96 Foretnik Dobromil Fantasian Park 6m9.7s
97 Vana Marcel Horská Rýchlosť 6m14.7s
98 Babka Karel Jet31 6m14.7s
99 Freud Lumir diegolh 6m22.9s
100 Hlavac Hubert cyclo-beauvais 6m24.3s
101 Fuks Alexej Phoenix 6m24.3s
102 Barinka Libor CK Dejvid 6m41s
103 Buchasek Ferdinand CK Dejvid 6m41s
104 Bezdek Vojtech theXtrem 6m47s
105 Vrba Alfred vvs 6m47.5s
106 Fousek Valentyn ardentes vélo 6m53.8s
107 Broz Adam ctac 6m53.8s
108 Adamec Vratislav sonangol 6m53.8s
109 Baranek Sigmund ESSMcyclisme 6m53.8s
110 Bronis Ctirad Evad Angers Doutre 6m57.9s
111 Blatny Lubos Goikoetxea 6m57.9s
112 Babic Ladislav Andalucia 6m57.9s
113 Fuks Dalibor Kelly Blue 6m57.9s
114 Ambroz Tomas Festino 7m2.9s
115 Sivok Gustav Red Bull Team 7m2.9s
116 Adamjak Zbynek De Reigers 7m2.9s
117 Svorada Drahomir Andalucia 7m2.9s
118 Seifert Dobroslav cyclo-beauvais 7m2.9s
119 Jelen Igor A Cascata/Tarouca 7m2.9s
120 Brzak Leo diegolh 7m6.9s
121 Andres Erich CK Dejvid 7m6.9s
122 Offredo Lambert nantaise 7m19.9s
123 Cizek Klement euroteam 7m19.9s
124 Saidani Hector nantaise 7m19.9s
125 Baranek Jarmil CZ Strezov team 7m24.9s
126 Dolejsky Xavier Horská Rýchlosť 7m24.9s
127 Pavlinsky Hubert gammax 7m24.9s
128 Sivak Anton La vallée d'or 7m28.9s
129 Mikulik Radek CZ Strezov team 7m28.9s
130 Badal Ivo Horská Rýchlosť 7m34.9s
131 Neruda Jaroslav Katusha Cycling Team 7m34.9s
132 Udrzal Radim Horská Rýchlosť 7m44.9s
133 Pospisil Cestmir B-Box Bouygues 7m48.6s
134 Benes Blazej Horská Rýchlosť 7m48.6s
135 Uher Otakar Fantasian Park 7m59.9s
136 Spit Bohuslav beauchamp 8m19.6s
137 Baloun Borivoj Horská Rýchlosť 8m19.6s
138 Audiard Selim nantaise 8m36s
139 Leisserova Bartolomej vélo Leblanc 8m36s
140 Hostovsky Ferdinand Langeac 8m40s
141 Pache Roman Horská Rýchlosť 8m43.8s
142 Cizek Boris gutarrak 8m43.8s
143 Mares Julius Horská Rýchlosť 8m59.1s
144 Bajgar Radim LeopardTrekk 9m4.3s
145 Bako Jakub Hind 9m9.3s
146 Dietziker Herbert Fantasian Park 10m3.9s
147 Bartunek Bedrich Team Belgium 10m7.9s
148 Pospisil Lumir Dam Dam 10m11s
149 Durant Evan nantaise 10m13.9s
150 Buran Ladislav Fantasian Park 10m13.9s
151 Zatopek Florian Fantasian Park 10m13.9s
152 Sotola Richard Horská Rýchlosť 10m19s
153 Dubosc Evan nantaise 10m32.9s
154 Stoelsaet Loic nantaise 10m40.5s
155 Pineau Damien nantaise 10m40.5s
156 Brod Jozef Horská Rýchlosť 10m40.5s
157 Girard Lionel nantaise 10m40.5s
158 Scheichl Ctirad Rimarko 10m54s
159 Dupuis Emmanuel nantaise 11m9.9s
160 Klaus Miloslav Tempo-Carolo 15m10s