Vm Clm Tour Div1 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h50m11.5s 50 30000€
2 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.2s 45 25000€
3 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.5s 42 22000€
4 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 7.2s 40 20000€
5 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 7.5s 38 18000€
6 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 7.6s 36 17000€
7 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 7.8s 34 16000€
8 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 8.3s 32 15000€
9 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9s 30 14000€
10 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 9.3s 28 13000€
11 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 11.3s 26 12000€
12 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 11.4s 24 11500€
13 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 12.1s 22 11000€
14 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 12.5s 20 10500€
15 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.4s 18 10000€
16 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14s 16 9500€
17 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 15.9s 14 9000€
18 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 17.6s 13 8500€
19 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 18.1s 12 8000€
20 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 18.8s 11 7500€
21 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 19.6s 10 7000€
22 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 20.3s 9 6500€
23 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 22.9s 8 6000€
24 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 23s 7 5500€
25 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 26.9s 6 5000€
26 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 27.1s 5 5000€
27 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 27.7s 4 5000€
28 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 28.3s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 29.2s 2 5000€
30 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 29.4s 1 5000€
31 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 29.5s 0€
32 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 29.6s 0€
33 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 30.8s 0€
34 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 31.4s 0€
35 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 33.5s 0€
36 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 33.6s 0€
37 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 34.8s 0€
38 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 35s 0€
39 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 36.4s 0€
40 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 37.1s 0€
41 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 39.8s 0€
42 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 40.1s 0€
43 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 40.2s 0€
44 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 40.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 40.7s 0€
46 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 41.4s 0€
47 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 41.6s 0€
48 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 42.3s 0€
49 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 42.7s 0€
50 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 43.3s 0€
51 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 43.4s 0€
52 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 44.2s 0€
53 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 44.6s 0€
54 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 45.2s 0€
55 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 45.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
56 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 46.7s 0€
57 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 47.4s 0€
58 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 48.2s 0€
59 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 48.4s 0€
60 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 48.8s 0€
61 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 49.2s 0€
62 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 49.4s 0€
63 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 50.8s 0€
64 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 51.8s 0€
65 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 52.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
66 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 52.9s 0€
67 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 53.1s 0€
68 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 53.4s 0€
69 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 53.5s 0€
70 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 54.1s 0€
71 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 54.1s 0€
72 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 54.4s 0€
73 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 55s 0€
74 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 56.5s 0€
75 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 56.8s 0€
76 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 56.8s 0€
77 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 57.4s 0€
78 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 57.7s 0€
79 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 58.1s 0€
80 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
81 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m0.8s 0€
82 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m1s 0€
83 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m1.8s 0€
84 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m2.7s 0€
85 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m2.8s 0€
86 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
87 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m5s 0€
88 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.2s 0€
89 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.6s 0€
90 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m6.3s 0€
91 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m7.3s 0€
92 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m7.7s 0€
93 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m7.7s 0€
94 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m10.4s 0€
95 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 1m11.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
96 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 1m13.5s 0€
97 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m17s 0€
98 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 1m20s 0€
99 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m21.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull [Chute] 1m26.3s 0€
101 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m27.5s 0€
102 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 1m28.8s 0€
103 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m29.8s 0€
104 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m32.2s 0€
105 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m38.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m54s 0€ U22
107 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m15s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 1h37m34.4s 50 30000€
2 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 14.9s 45 25000€
3 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 16.5s 42 22000€
4 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 16.8s 40 20000€
5 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 18.2s 38 18000€
6 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 20.1s 36 17000€
7 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 22.4s 34 16000€
8 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 23.5s 32 15000€
9 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 25.2s 30 14000€
10 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 25.2s 28 13000€
11 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 25.9s 26 12000€
12 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 27.6s 24 11500€
13 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 29.1s 22 11000€
14 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 29.1s 20 10500€
15 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 29.2s 18 10000€
16 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 29.6s 16 9500€
17 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 30.3s 14 9000€
18 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 30.4s 13 8500€
19 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 30.8s 12 8000€
20 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 30.9s 11 7500€
21 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 31.4s 10 7000€
22 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 33.1s 9 6500€
23 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 33.3s 8 6000€
24 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 35.5s 7 5500€
25 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 36s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 37.4s 5 5000€
27 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 37.7s 4 5000€
28 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 39.9s 3 5000€
29 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 40s 2 5000€
30 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 41.6s 1 5000€
31 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 42.2s 0€
32 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 43.2s 0€
33 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 44.1s 0€
34 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 44.8s 0€
35 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 46.4s 0€
36 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 47.2s 0€
37 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.9s 0€
38 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 48.6s 0€
39 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 49.4s 0€
40 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 49.5s 0€
41 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 51.7s 0€
42 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 51.9s 0€
43 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 53.8s 0€
44 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 54.8s 0€
45 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 57.6s 0€
46 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 58.3s 0€
47 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 59.2s 0€
48 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 59.8s 0€
49 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m1.4s 0€
50 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m3.3s 0€
51 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m4.2s 0€
52 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m4.3s 0€
53 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m4.4s 0€
54 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m4.5s 0€
55 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m7.1s 0€
56 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m8.2s 0€
57 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1m9s 0€
58 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.2s 0€
59 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m10.3s 0€
60 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m16.8s 0€
61 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m17.9s 0€
62 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m18.1s 0€
63 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 1m18.6s 0€
64 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m19.7s 0€
65 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m25.2s 0€
66 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m29.5s 0€
67 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m30.5s 0€
68 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m36.9s 0€
69 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m37.9s 0€
70 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.8s 0€
71 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m39.4s 0€
72 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1m41.3s 0€
73 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m41.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
74 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m42.3s 0€
75 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m43s 0€
76 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m44.7s 0€
77 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m48.6s 0€
78 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m50s 0€
79 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m55.6s 0€
80 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 1m59.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
81 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m0.3s 0€
82 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 2m1.3s 0€
83 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2m2.2s 0€
84 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m7s 0€
85 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m9.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
86 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 2m12.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
87 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m15.8s 0€
88 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m20.3s 0€
89 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.2s 0€
90 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m28.1s 0€
91 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 2m28.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m28.5s 0€
93 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m31.1s 0€
94 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m42.9s 0€
95 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
96 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m49.9s 0€
97 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 2m50s 0€
98 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m50.5s 0€
99 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 2m53.5s 0€
100 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m56.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
101 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 3m1.2s 0€
102 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m6.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
103 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 3m9.8s 0€
104 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m30s 0€ U22
105 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 3m44.6s 0€
106 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 4m13.7s 0€
107 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m58.9s 0€ U22

Général

1 Potiomkine Andrei [Leader du Tour] AC_LUANT [Russie] 32 2h28m29s 50 30000€
2 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 30 4.3s 45 25000€
3 Steffens Jeffrey ASA [Allemagne] 28 6.1s 42 22000€
4 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 30 8.6s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 12.3s 38 18000€
6 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 28 13s 36 17000€
7 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 13.5s 34 16000€
8 Ćorluka Dubravko Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 30 13.5s 32 15000€
9 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 31 15.1s 30 14000€
10 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 27 15.6s 28 13000€
11 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suede] 32 15.7s 26 12000€
12 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 30 17.2s 24 11500€
13 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 18.8s 22 11000€
14 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 26 23.1s 20 10500€
15 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 28 23.8s 18 10000€
16 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 25 23.8s 16 9500€
17 Fitzgibbons Laiden Logitech-Fossil [Australie] 30 25.2s 14 9000€
18 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 30 25.5s 13 8500€
19 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 26 26.5s 12 8000€
20 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 28 26.8s 11 7500€
21 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 27.6s 10 7000€
22 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 30 27.8s 9 6500€
23 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT [Croatie] 31 29.8s 8 6000€
24 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 28 30.2s 7 5500€
25 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 30 30.6s 6 5000€
26 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 31 31.4s 5 5000€
27 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 32.5s 4 5000€
28 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 32.7s 3 5000€
29 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 33.9s 2 5000€
30 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 30 34.6s 1 5000€
31 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 28 36.2s 0 0€
32 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 32 37.3s 0 0€
33 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 37.5s 0 0€
34 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 26 39.5s 0 0€
35 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 28 40.6s 0 0€
36 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 30 41s 0 0€
37 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 26 41.2s 0 0€
38 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 30 43.1s 0 0€
39 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 28 43.3s 0 0€
40 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 28 43.3s 0 0€
41 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 30 43.8s 0 0€
42 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 28 45.5s 0 0€
43 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie] 26 48.2s 0 0€
44 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 28 49s 0 0€
45 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 26 49.9s 0 0€
46 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 28 50.1s 0 0€
47 Banks Cody loganteam [USA] 29 50.9s 0 0€
48 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team [Allemagne] 28 51.4s 0 0€
49 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 26 52.9s 0 0€
50 Labastidos Manuel AC_LUANT [Colombie] 30 53.6s 0 0€
51 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 25 54.6s 0 0€
52 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 24 55s 0 0€
53 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 29 56s 0 0€
54 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 29 57.2s 0 0€
55 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 30 1m0.2s 0 0€
56 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 29 1m0.5s 0 0€
57 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 27 1m2s 0 0€
58 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 1m2.8s 0 0€
59 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m3.9s 0 0€
60 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 28 1m4s 0 0€
61 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 25 1m4.5s 0 0€
62 Jeng Josef Big Boss [Suede] 31 1m5.7s 0 0€
63 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 25 1m7.5s 0 0€
64 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 25 1m7.7s 0 0€
65 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 28 1m10.2s 0 0€
66 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 1m13.6s 0 0€
67 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 25 1m22.9s 0 0€
68 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 27 1m23.1s 0 0€
69 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 24 1m23.3s 0 0€
70 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 1m23.4s 0 0€
71 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 29 1m28.5s 0 0€
72 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 24 1m31.8s 0 0€
73 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 28 1m35.2s 0 0€
74 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune] loganteam [Croatie] 22 1m44.1s 0 0€
75 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 31 1m53.9s 0 0€
76 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 22ans] AC_LUANT [France] 22 1m56.8s 0 0€
77 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie] 22 1m57.4s 0 0€
78 Arbalez Rafael UPEC [Colombie] 25 1m59s 0 0€
79 Pons Gilles Clem's [France] 31 2m1s 0 0€
80 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 30 2m3.7s 0 0€
81 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 23 2m4s 0 0€
82 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 25 2m5.9s 0 0€
83 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 31 2m11.3s 0 0€
84 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m11.3s 0 0€
85 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT [Italie] 22 2m19.1s 0 0€
86 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 23 2m29s 0 0€
87 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 26 2m29.2s 0 0€
88 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 27 2m45.8s 0 0€
89 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 29 2m46.4s 0 0€
90 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m54.3s 0 0€
91 Attinger Alex Big Boss [Suisse] 22 2m56.7s 0 0€
92 Nichol Jonathan Clem's [USA] 32 2m58.7s 0 0€
93 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 3m1s 0 0€
94 Holmström Bernt Aile de Faucon [Suede] 29 3m4.7s 0 0€
95 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 29 3m7.2s 0 0€
96 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 27 3m11.8s 0 0€
97 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 23 3m12.3s 0 0€
98 Martens Lennart Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 3m13s 0 0€
99 Kröll Johan Clem's [Autriche] 23 3m24.1s 0 0€
100 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 28 3m26.1s 0 0€
101 Tejedor Tristán Clem's [Espagne] 33 3m31.6s 0 0€
102 Hoffman Stein Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 3m45.3s 0 0€
103 Boom Lars loganteam [Pays_Bas] 20 3m52s 0 0€
104 Andrews Brian Clem's [USA] 23 4m21.5s 0 0€
105 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 20 4m40.9s 0 0€
106 Kinder Ugo Clem's [Allemagne] 23 4m59.4s 0 0€
107 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 19 6m30.8s 0 0€