Vm Clm Tour Div 2 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0h50m25.3s 50 25500€
2 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1.5s 45 21250€
3 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2.1s 42 18700€
4 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2.4s 40 17000€
5 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2.6s 38 15300€
6 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 2.8s 36 14450€
7 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3s 34 13600€
8 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 3.2s 32 12750€
9 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3.4s 30 11900€
10 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 5.1s 28 11050€
11 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 6s 26 10200€
12 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 7s 24 9775€
13 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 7.2s 22 9350€
14 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 8.5s 20 8925€
15 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 18 8500€
16 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 8.6s 16 8075€
17 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 9.3s 14 7650€
18 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 13.7s 13 7225€
19 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 15.8s 12 6800€
20 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 16.9s 11 6375€
21 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 17.5s 10 5950€
22 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 17.7s 9 5525€
23 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 18.3s 8 5100€
24 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 18.8s 7 4675€
25 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.2s 6 4250€
26 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 20.8s 5 4250€
27 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 21s 4 4250€
28 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 24.3s 3 4250€
29 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 25.1s 2 4250€
30 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 26.1s 1 4250€
31 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 26.5s 0€
32 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 26.6s 0€
33 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 26.9s 0€
34 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 27.1s 0€
35 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 28.1s 0€
36 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 28.4s 0€
37 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.5s 0€
38 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 28.9s 0€
39 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 29.1s 0€
40 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 29.8s 0€
41 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 29.8s 0€
42 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 30.3s 0€
43 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 30.5s 0€
44 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 32.6s 0€
45 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 32.7s 0€
46 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 32.8s 0€
47 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 33.5s 0€
48 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 33.6s 0€
49 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 33.8s 0€
50 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 34.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
51 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 34.5s 0€
52 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 34.6s 0€
53 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 35s 0€
54 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 35.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
55 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 35.1s 0€
56 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 35.2s 0€
57 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 35.4s 0€
58 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 35.6s 0€
59 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 35.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
60 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 35.7s 0€
61 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 35.8s 0€
62 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 36.1s 0€
63 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 37.4s 0€
64 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 37.5s 0€
65 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 37.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
66 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 37.8s 0€
67 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 38s 0€
68 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 38.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 38.6s 0€
70 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 39.7s 0€
71 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 40.6s 0€
72 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 40.8s 0€
73 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 41.3s 0€
74 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 42.1s 0€
75 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 43.4s 0€
76 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 43.5s 0€
77 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 44.1s 0€
78 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 44.1s 0€
79 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 44.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
80 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 45s 0€
81 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 45.4s 0€
82 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 45.8s 0€
83 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 45.8s 0€
84 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 46.2s 0€
85 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 48s 0€
86 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 48.3s 0€
87 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 48.3s 0€
88 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 48.6s 0€
89 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 48.9s 0€
90 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 48.9s 0€
91 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 48.9s 0€
92 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 49s 0€
93 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 50.2s 0€
94 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 51.2s 0€
95 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 51.3s 0€
96 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 51.6s 0€
97 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 52.2s 0€
98 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 52.8s 0€
99 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 54.2s 0€
100 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 55.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 57.9s 0€
102 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 1m0.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
103 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 1m0.8s 0€
104 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 1m0.9s 0€
105 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m1s 0€
106 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m1.9s 0€ U22
107 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m2.8s 0€
108 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m3.6s 0€ U22
109 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 1m3.7s 0€ U22
110 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m3.9s 0€
111 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 1m4.4s 0€
112 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m6.9s 0€
113 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m6.9s 0€
114 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 1m10.1s 0€ U22
115 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 1m12.8s 0€
116 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 1m19s 0€ U22
117 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m27.1s 0€ U22
118 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m34s 0€ U22
119 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m41.3s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1h38m11.4s 50 25500€
2 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 4.4s 45 21250€
3 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 5.1s 42 18700€
4 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 6.1s 40 17000€
5 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 11.9s 38 15300€
6 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 13.2s 36 14450€
7 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 14s 34 13600€
8 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 15.4s 32 12750€
9 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 15.6s 30 11900€
10 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 17.7s 28 11050€
11 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 18.4s 26 10200€
12 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 20.1s 24 9775€
13 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 20.3s 22 9350€
14 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 20.5s 20 8925€
15 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 21.6s 18 8500€
16 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 24.1s 16 8075€
17 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 24.8s 14 7650€
18 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 25.5s 13 7225€
19 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 26.7s 12 6800€
20 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 28s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 29.4s 10 5950€
22 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 31.7s 9 (10) 5525€ (12750€) U22
23 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 32.5s 8 5100€
24 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 32.7s 7 4675€
25 Verstraeten Teun [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 34.1s 6 4250€
26 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 34.2s 5 4250€
27 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 34.7s 4 4250€
28 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 37.2s 3 4250€
29 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 38.3s 2 4250€
30 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 39.7s 1 4250€
31 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 42.5s 0€
32 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 42.8s 0€
33 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 43.3s 0€
34 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 43.4s 0€
35 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 44.9s 0€
36 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 48.5s 0€
37 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 49s 0€
38 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 49.6s 0€
39 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 50.6s 0€
40 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 50.6s 0€
41 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 51.2s 0€
42 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 53.3s 0€
43 Briand Roger [France] ERG 54.9s 0€
44 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 55.2s 0€
45 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.4s 0€
46 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 57s 0€
47 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 58.3s 0€
48 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 59.6s 0€
49 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 1m1.2s 0€
50 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m4.6s 0€
51 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m5.6s 0€
52 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
53 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m7.2s 0€
54 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m8.9s 0€
55 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9.1s 0€
56 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m9.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
57 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m9.6s 0€
58 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m10.7s 0€
59 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m11.6s 0€
60 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m12.4s 0€
61 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m12.6s 0€
62 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m13.6s 0€
63 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m14s 0€
64 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m16.5s 0€
65 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m17.2s 0€
66 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m18.4s 0€
67 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m18.8s 0€
68 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m18.9s 0€
69 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m19.1s 0€
70 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 1m19.2s 0€
71 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m19.8s 0€
72 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m20s 0€
73 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m22.1s 0€
74 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 1m22.4s 0€
75 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m22.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
76 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 1m23.3s 0€
77 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m24.8s 0€
78 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 1m26.4s 0€
79 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m27.5s 0€
80 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 1m27.7s 0€
81 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 1m29.1s 0€
82 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m29.3s 0€
83 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m30.2s 0€
84 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m33.2s 0€
85 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 1m33.2s 0€
86 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m34.6s 0€
87 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 1m35.4s 0€
88 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 1m35.5s 0€
89 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m35.9s 0€
90 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m36.1s 0€
91 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m37s 0€
92 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m39.4s 0€
93 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m43.2s 0€
94 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m48.5s 0€
95 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m50.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m50.8s 0€
97 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m52.6s 0€
98 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m55s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 1m57.1s 0€
100 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m58.6s 0€
101 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m59.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 2m1.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
103 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m4s 0€
104 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 2m5.7s 0€
105 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 2m7.1s 0€ U22
106 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 2m7.5s 0€
107 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8s 0€ U22
108 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 2m10.7s 0€
109 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 2m11.2s 0€
110 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 2m13s 0€
111 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m14.8s 0€
112 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m14.8s 0€
113 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m19.6s 0€
114 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m32.4s 0€ U22
115 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m32.7s 0€ U22
116 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m44.4s 0€
117 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 2m56.9s 0€ U22
118 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 2m58.1s 0€ U22
119 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m0.9s 0€ U22

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Prime*
1 Verstraeten Teun [Leader du Tour] La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 2h29m12.3s 50 25500€
2 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 28 2.3s 45 21250€
3 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 29 4.1s 42 18700€
4 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 27 4.3s 40 17000€
5 Davidsen Gervard ga92_team [Norvege] 32 4.5s 38 15300€
6 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 31 5s 36 14450€
7 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 25 5.7s 34 13600€
8 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 30 9.9s 32 12750€
9 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 29 10.2s 30 11900€
10 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCI] CC Les Loges [France] 29 12.6s 28 11050€
11 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 28 13.2s 26 10200€
12 Elofsson Linus ga92_team [Suede] 25 13.7s 24 9775€
13 Aiken Dylan Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 15s 22 9350€
14 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique] 24 16.8s 20 8925€
15 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 25 16.8s 18 8500€
16 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 24 17.5s 16 8075€
17 Briand Roger ERG [France] 24 19.3s 14 7650€
18 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 29 19.9s 13 7225€
19 Arbalez Manuel Totolulu [Colombie] 30 20.6s 12 6800€
20 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 29 20.7s 11 6375€
21 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 31 21.4s 10 5950€
22 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 25 22.7s 9 5525€
23 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 26 23s 8 5100€
24 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 26.9s 7 4675€
25 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo [Espagne] 24 27s 6 4250€
26 Coutereau Rémi supertoto team [France] 29 28s 5 4250€
27 Basso Ivan Bartali [Italie] 30 29.6s 4 4250€
28 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] CCEM [Danemark] 22 31.2s 3 4250€
29 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 23 31.2s 2 4250€
30 Camacho Cesar rtc51200 [Colombie] 30 32s 1 4250€
31 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 26 32.6s 0 0€
32 Sestak Darko Atod Team [Croatie] 24 34s 0 0€
33 Fofonov Renat ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 26 35.2s 0 0€
34 Gordon Reese UC Ploug' [Royaume_Uni] 29 37.1s 0 0€
35 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 30 39.9s 0 0€
36 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 40s 0 0€
37 Bertrand Gérald rtc51200 [France] 32 40.5s 0 0€
38 Dupont Roger bubbagump [France] 29 41.1s 0 0€
39 Klaus Miloslav Tempo-Carolo [Republique_Tcheque] 23 42.4s 0 0€
40 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' [Finlande] 24 45.2s 0 0€
41 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 30 48.4s 0 0€
42 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 24 49.7s 0 0€
43 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 25 50s 0 0€
44 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu [Colombie] 30 50.3s 0 0€
45 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 24 50.3s 0 0€
46 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 52s 0 0€
47 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 27 52.2s 0 0€
48 Bautista Marcelo supertoto team [Espagne] 25 52.7s 0 0€
49 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 30 53.1s 0 0€
50 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 23 55.2s 0 0€
51 Axelsson Asbjörn UC Ploug' [Suede] 31 56.3s 0 0€
52 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 29 56.7s 0 0€
53 Gonzales Goncalve monica [Espagne] 30 1m0.8s 0 0€
54 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 1m2s 0 0€
55 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo [Danemark] 25 1m3.9s 0 0€
56 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 28 1m6s 0 0€
57 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica [Pologne] 30 1m7.8s 0 0€
58 Immonen Clas phénix [Finlande] 27 1m7.8s 0 0€
59 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump [Finlande] 22 1m8.4s 0 0€
60 Florez Fidel monica [Colombie] 29 1m10.3s 0 0€
61 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 25 1m10.8s 0 0€
62 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 28 1m11.4s 0 0€
63 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 27 1m12.8s 0 0€
64 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 23 1m12.9s 0 0€
65 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' [Russie] 24 1m12.9s 0 0€
66 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 27 1m14.3s 0 0€
67 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 23 1m15.3s 0 0€
68 Parès Charles FCIF [France] 32 1m15.7s 0 0€
69 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 1m15.7s 0 0€
70 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 29 1m17.9s 0 0€
71 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 27 1m18.3s 0 0€
72 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 29 1m18.7s 0 0€
73 Fletcher Aydin FCIF [Australie] 30 1m19.1s 0 0€
74 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 25 1m22.7s 0 0€
75 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 25 1m24.1s 0 0€
76 Mailey Aiden FCIF [Australie] 26 1m24.4s 0 0€
77 Tomic Adel The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 31 1m24.5s 0 0€
78 Sandrucci Pasquale Atod Team [Italie] 22 1m25.1s 0 0€
79 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 25 1m27.2s 0 0€
80 MacSechlainn Ryan Atod Team [Irlande] 24 1m27.2s 0 0€
81 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 27 1m27.5s 0 0€
82 Molinero Duarte FCIF [Espagne] 23 1m27.5s 0 0€
83 Hassett Kyte The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 29 1m31.5s 0 0€
84 Woods Alland FCIF [Australie] 25 1m31.5s 0 0€
85 Laver Robbie FCIF [Australie] 25 1m35s 0 0€
86 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 26 1m36.2s 0 0€
87 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 28 1m41.2s 0 0€
88 Gottwald Niklas Totolulu [Autriche] 26 1m41.8s 0 0€
89 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 28 1m42s 0 0€
90 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 27 1m43.8s 0 0€
91 Hobson Robbie UC Ploug' [Australie] 24 1m45.3s 0 0€
92 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF [Danemark] 23 1m51.7s 0 0€
93 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 22 1m53.2s 0 0€
94 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 1m55s 0 0€
95 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 25 1m55.5s 0 0€
96 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 26 1m59.1s 0 0€
97 Isömetsa Elias FCIF [Finlande] 23 2m5.3s 0 0€
98 Simpson Curtis Tempo-Carolo [USA] 29 2m5.6s 0 0€
99 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 26 2m5.9s 0 0€
100 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF [Autriche] 23 2m12.6s 0 0€
101 Crawford Lance bubbagump [USA] 25 2m17.3s 0 0€
102 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 26 2m17.4s 0 0€
103 Dominguez Cesar Tempo-Carolo [Argentine] 23 2m19s 0 0€
104 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 28 2m20.5s 0 0€
105 Amaro Diogo CCEM [Portugal] 25 2m20.8s 0 0€
106 Llord Alterio txingumama [Espagne] 24 2m23.2s 0 0€
107 Eggenberger Johann CCEM [Suisse] 32 2m23.7s 0 0€
108 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 30 2m24.2s 0 0€
109 Cunego Damiano monica [Italie] 22 2m26.1s 0 0€
110 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 21 2m27.3s 0 0€
111 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 21 2m34.3s 0 0€
112 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 25 2m35.6s 0 0€
113 Davi-Dangel Pol monica [Luxembourg] 22 2m41.6s 0 0€
114 Gougeon Simon CC Les Loges [France] 22 2m52.5s 0 0€
115 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 26 3m13.2s 0 0€
116 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 21 3m23.9s 0 0€
117 Hellers Mike CC Les Loges [Luxembourg] 21 3m25s 0 0€
118 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 20 3m41.5s 0 0€
119 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 20 3m59.3s 0 0€