Vm Mountain Tour Div1 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 5h19m16.5s 50 30000€
2 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 0s 42 22000€
4 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 0s 40 20000€
5 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 36 17000€
7 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 0s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 32 15000€
9 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 0s 30 14000€
10 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 28 13000€
11 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 26 12000€
12 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 0s 24 11500€
13 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 0s 22 11000€
14 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 0s 20 10500€
15 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 0s 18 10000€
16 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 16 9500€
17 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 13 8500€
19 Ćorluka Dubravko [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 12 8000€
20 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 18.2s 11 7500€
21 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 18.2s 10 7000€
22 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 18.2s 9 6500€
23 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 18.2s 8 6000€
24 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 18.2s 7 5500€
25 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 18.2s 6 5000€
26 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 18.2s 5 5000€
27 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 18.2s 4 5000€
28 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 18.2s 3 5000€
29 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 18.2s 2 5000€
30 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 18.2s 1 5000€
31 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 18.2s 0€
32 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 34.3s 0€
33 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 34.3s 0€
34 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 34.3s 0€
35 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 34.3s 0€
36 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 34.3s 0€
37 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 52.1s 0€
38 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki [Chute] 52.1s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 52.1s 0€
40 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 52.1s 0€
41 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m6.5s 0€
43 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m6.5s 0€
44 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m18.3s 0€
45 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m32.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m32.4s 0€
47 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m32.4s 0€
48 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m0.6s 0€
49 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m10.7s 0€
50 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m21.1s 0€
51 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m21.1s 0€
52 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 3m21.1s 0€
53 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 [Attaque !] 3m35.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
54 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 3m35.7s 0€
55 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 3m39.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
56 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m39.7s 0€
57 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 3m39.7s 0€
58 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 3m39.7s 0€
59 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3m39.7s 0€
60 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m10s 0€
61 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m10s 0€
62 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 4m10s 0€
63 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m10s 0€
64 Lucio Alvaro [Espagne] T-Mort 4m10s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m10s 0€
66 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 4m10s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
67 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m32.2s 0€
68 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m32.2s 0€
69 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 4m32.2s 0€
70 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 4m32.2s 0€
71 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m32.2s 0€
72 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 4m32.2s 0€
73 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 4m47.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
74 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m24.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
75 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 7m6.5s 0€ U22
76 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 7m22.6s 0€

Etape 2

1 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 6h55m0.3s 50 30000€
2 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 33.8s 45 25000€
3 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 33.8s 42 22000€
4 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 37.5s 40 20000€
5 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 37.5s 38 18000€
6 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 37.5s 36 17000€
7 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 37.5s 34 16000€
8 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 40.7s 32 15000€
9 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 40.7s 30 14000€
10 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 40.7s 28 13000€
11 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 40.7s 26 12000€
12 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 41.5s 24 11500€
13 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 44s 22 11000€
14 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 49.4s 20 10500€
15 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 49.4s 18 10000€
16 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 50.3s 16 9500€
17 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 54.7s 14 9000€
18 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 54.7s 13 8500€
19 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 54.7s 12 8000€
20 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 54.7s 11 7500€
21 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 58.5s 10 7000€
22 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 58.5s 9 6500€
23 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 58.5s 8 6000€
24 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 58.5s 7 5500€
25 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 58.5s 6 5000€
26 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki [Attaque !] 1m0.2s 5 5000€
27 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m10s 4 5000€
28 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m10s 3 5000€
29 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m19.4s 2 5000€
30 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m24.5s 1 5000€
31 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m28.2s 0€
32 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m28.2s 0€
33 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m52.5s 0€
34 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 2m38.5s 0€
35 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m54.1s 0€
36 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 3m4.6s 0€
37 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m4.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 3m8s 0€
39 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m11.8s 0€
40 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m17.2s 0€
41 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 3m25.3s 0€
42 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 3m32.1s 0€
43 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m7.4s 0€
44 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 5m10.7s 0€
45 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 [Attaque !] 5m10.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m27.1s 0€
47 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 5m33.6s 0€
48 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 5m56s 0€
49 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 5m56s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
50 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m3.1s 0€
51 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 6m6.6s 0€
52 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 6m12s 0€
53 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 6m16.4s 0€
54 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 6m20.1s 0€
55 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6m20.1s 0€
56 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6m20.1s 0€
57 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 6m28.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
58 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6m36.3s 0€
59 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 6m49.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
60 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 7m19.7s 0€
61 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m23.6s 0€
62 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 7m33.6s 0€
63 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 7m33.6s 0€
64 Lucio Alvaro [Espagne] T-Mort 7m41.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
65 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 8m8.4s 0€
66 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 8m12.1s 0€
67 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam [Crevaison] 8m34s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m38.4s 0€
69 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 8m44.1s 0€
70 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 8m50.1s 0€
71 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 8m53.8s 0€
72 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 10m9.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
73 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 10m34.4s 0€
74 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 11m14.7s 0€
75 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 11m39.1s 0€ U22
76 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 39m39.8s 0€

Général

1 Ćorluka Dubravko [Leader du Tour] Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 30 12h14m16.8s 50 30000€
2 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 31 33.8s 45 25000€
3 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 28 33.8s 42 22000€
4 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 30 37.5s 40 20000€
5 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 29 37.5s 38 18000€
6 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 28 37.5s 36 17000€
7 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 28 40.6s 34 16000€
8 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 40.6s 32 15000€
9 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 30 40.6s 30 14000€
10 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 28 40.6s 28 13000€
11 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 27 41.5s 26 12000€
12 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 24 44s 24 11500€
13 Fitzgibbons Laiden Logitech-Fossil [Australie] 30 49.3s 22 11000€
14 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 31 50.3s 20 10500€
15 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 26 54.6s 18 10000€
16 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 27 54.6s 16 9500€
17 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 26 58.4s 14 9000€
18 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 30 1m7.5s 13 8500€
19 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 1m11.8s 12 8000€
20 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 26 1m12.8s 11 7500€
21 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m12.8s 10 7000€
22 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 29 1m16.6s 9 6500€
23 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 28 1m16.6s 8 6000€
24 Chevalier Gaylord Keyblade team [France] 33 1m16.6s 7 5500€
25 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 27 1m16.6s 6 5000€
26 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 28 1m19.3s 5 5000€
27 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 30 1m24.4s 4 5000€
28 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 28 1m28.1s 3 5000€
29 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 24 1m28.1s 2 5000€
30 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 28 1m46.3s 1 5000€
31 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 29 1m52.3s 0 0€
32 Ernst Alessio H3x family [Suisse] 28 2m2.4s 0 0€
33 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 23 2m26.8s 0 0€
34 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 23 2m56.7s 0 0€
35 Quesada Adolfo Clem's [Espagne] 29 3m22.8s 0 0€
36 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 3m46.1s 0 0€
37 Banks Cody loganteam [USA] 29 3m46.2s 0 0€
38 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 3m51.5s 0 0€
39 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Meilleur Jeune] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 22 3m56.7s 0 0€
40 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 25 4m0.1s 0 0€
41 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 30 4m24.2s 0 0€
42 Fernandez Danilo Clem's [Portugal] 32 4m31.8s 0 0€
43 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 6m13.9s 0 0€
44 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 28 6m29s 0 0€
45 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 7m27.7s 0 0€
46 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 27 7m28.4s 0 0€
47 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 28 7m44.4s 0 0€
48 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 8m22s 0 0€
49 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 28 9m9.3s 0 0€
50 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 26 9m13.8s 0 0€
51 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal] 21 9m20.7s 0 0€
52 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 21 9m31.1s 0 0€
53 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 23 9m41.2s 0 0€
54 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 25 9m41.2s 0 0€
55 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 9m41.2s 0 0€
56 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 25 9m56.1s 0 0€
57 Attinger Alex Big Boss [Suisse] 22 10m8.6s 0 0€
58 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 28 10m16.6s 0 0€
59 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 10m46.3s 0 0€
60 Le Goff Philippe Clem's [France] 25 10m59.4s 0 0€
61 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 26 11m3.3s 0 0€
62 MacLeod Duncan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 11m48.1s 0 0€
63 Lucio Alvaro T-Mort [Espagne] 22 11m51.8s 0 0€
64 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 27 12m5.8s 0 0€
65 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 12m5.8s 0 0€
66 Safin Marat Big Boss [Russie] 30 12m44.3s 0 0€
67 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 30 12m48.4s 0 0€
68 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 29 12m54.1s 0 0€
69 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne] 28 13m0.1s 0 0€
70 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 31 13m26s 0 0€
71 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 20 14m56.7s 0 0€
72 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 20 14m58.4s 0 0€
73 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 30 15m6.6s 0 0€
74 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 26 15m46.9s 0 0€
75 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 19 18m45.6s 0 0€
76 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches [Finlande] 26 47m2.4s 0 0€