Vm Mountain Tour Div2 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 5h19m24.5s 50 25500€
2 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 45 21250€
3 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 6.7s 42 18700€
4 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 6.7s 40 17000€
5 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 6.7s 38 15300€
6 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 6.7s 36 14450€
7 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 6.7s 34 13600€
8 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 6.7s 32 12750€
9 Basso Ivan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Italie] Bartali 6.7s 30 11900€
10 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 6.7s 28 11050€
11 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 6.7s 26 10200€
12 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 6.7s 24 9775€
13 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 6.7s 22 9350€
14 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 6.7s 20 8925€
15 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 6.7s 18 8500€
16 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 6.7s 16 8075€
17 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 6.7s 14 7650€
18 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 6.7s 13 7225€
19 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 6.7s 12 6800€
20 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 6.7s 11 6375€
21 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 6.7s 10 5950€
22 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 6.7s 9 5525€
23 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica [Attaque !] 21.1s 8 5100€
24 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 30.3s 7 4675€
25 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 30.3s 6 4250€
26 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 30.3s 5 4250€
27 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 30.3s 4 4250€
28 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 30.3s 3 4250€
29 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 30.3s 2 4250€
30 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 30.3s 1 4250€
31 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 30.3s 0€
32 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 30.3s 0€
33 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 30.3s 0€
34 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.3s 0€
35 Bouhier Guilhem [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [France] CC Les Loges 30.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
36 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 30.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
37 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 47.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
38 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 47.1s 0€
39 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 47.1s 0€
40 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 47.1s 0€
41 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 47.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
42 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 47.1s 0€
43 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 47.1s 0€
44 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 47.1s 0€
45 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 47.1s 0€
46 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m7.6s 0€
47 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m7.6s 0€
48 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m7.6s 0€
49 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m7.6s 0€
50 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m7.6s 0€
51 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 1m7.6s 0€
52 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m7.6s 0€
53 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 1m7.6s 0€
54 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.5s 0€
55 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.5s 0€
56 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.5s 0€
57 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m43.6s 0€
58 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m59s 0€
59 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m47.4s 0€
60 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m52.7s 0€
61 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m52.7s 0€
62 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m52.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
63 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 3m2.8s 0€
64 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m2.8s 0€
65 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 3m2.8s 0€
66 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m2.8s 0€
67 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m2.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
68 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m17.7s 0€
69 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 3m17.7s 0€
70 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m17.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 3m17.7s 0€
72 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m17.7s 0€
73 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy [Crevaison] 3m44.4s 0€
74 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m52.8s 0€
75 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 3m52.8s 0€
76 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 4m27.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
77 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 4m36s 0€ U22
78 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m47.1s 0€
79 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 5m4.1s 0€
80 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 5m35.4s 0€ U22
81 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 6m17.8s 0€ U22
82 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 7m27.5s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Basso Ivan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Italie] Bartali 6h55m21.9s 50 25500€
2 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 11.1s 45 21250€
3 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 16.2s 42 18700€
4 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 24s 40 17000€
5 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 27.3s 38 15300€
6 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 31.8s 36 14450€
7 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 39.8s 34 13600€
8 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 39.8s 32 12750€
9 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 51.6s 30 11900€
10 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 51.6s 28 11050€
11 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 54.8s 26 10200€
12 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 54.8s 24 9775€
13 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 54.8s 22 9350€
14 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59s 20 8925€
15 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 59s 18 8500€
16 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m6.5s 16 8075€
17 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m9.4s 14 7650€
18 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m38.1s 13 7225€
19 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m38.1s 12 6800€
20 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m44.1s 11 6375€
21 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m52.6s 10 5950€
22 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m55.7s 9 5525€
23 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m55.7s 8 5100€
24 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' [Attaque !] 1m56.9s 7 4675€
25 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m58.6s 6 4250€
26 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m58.6s 5 4250€
27 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 2m3.1s 4 4250€
28 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m6.9s 3 4250€
29 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m6.9s 2 4250€
30 Bouhier Guilhem [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [France] CC Les Loges 2m6.9s 1 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
31 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m14.4s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m14.4s 0€
33 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m14.4s 0€
34 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m15s 0€
35 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 2m15s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
36 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 2m15s 0€
37 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m15s 0€
38 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 2m28.3s 0€
39 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m28.3s 0€
40 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m28.3s 0€
41 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m51.9s 0€
42 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m51.9s 0€
43 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m51.9s 0€
44 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 3m30.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
45 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 3m39.9s 0€
46 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 4m0.5s 0€
47 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 4m15.7s 0€
48 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m24.2s 0€
49 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 4m27.6s 0€
50 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 4m27.6s 0€
51 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m32.7s 0€
52 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 4m32.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
53 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 4m32.7s 0€
54 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m39.5s 0€
55 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m15.6s 0€
56 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 5m33.5s 0€
57 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 5m33.5s 0€
58 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m33.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
59 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 5m37.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
60 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m44.7s 0€
61 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 5m44.7s 0€
62 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 5m48.8s 0€
63 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 5m56.1s 0€
64 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 5m56.1s 0€
65 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 6m0.7s 0€
66 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 6m0.7s 0€
67 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 6m16.4s 0€
68 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 6m43.8s 0€
69 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 6m43.8s 0€
70 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 6m51.5s 0€
71 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 7m9.2s 0€
72 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 7m16.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
73 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 7m41.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
74 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 8m23.5s 0€
75 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 8m54.4s 0€ U22
76 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 8m54.4s 0€ U22
77 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 9m25.6s 0€ U22
78 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 9m49.4s 0€
79 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 9m49.4s 0€
80 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 9m49.4s 0€
81 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 10m3.4s 0€
82 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€ U22

Général

1 Basso Ivan [Leader du Tour] Bartali [Italie] 30 12h14m53.1s 50 25500€
2 Davidsen Gervard ga92_team [Norvege] 32 4.4s 45 21250€
3 André André Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 32 9.5s 42 18700€
4 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 29 24s 40 17000€
5 Camacho Cesar rtc51200 [Colombie] 30 27.3s 38 15300€
6 Bertrand Gérald rtc51200 [France] 32 31.8s 36 14450€
7 Bekavac Peter Atod Team [Croatie] 31 39.8s 34 13600€
8 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 28 39.8s 32 12750€
9 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 29 51.6s 30 11900€
10 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 27 51.6s 28 11050€
11 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 27 54.8s 26 10200€
12 Fofonov Renat ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 26 54.8s 24 9775€
13 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 59s 22 9350€
14 Colombo Franco Tempo-Carolo [Italie] 33 59s 20 8925€
15 Elofsson Linus ga92_team [Suede] 25 1m6.5s 18 8500€
16 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 23 1m18.4s 16 8075€
17 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 30 1m23.8s 14 7650€
18 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 29 1m38.1s 13 7225€
19 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 26 1m55.7s 12 6800€
20 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 24 1m55.7s 11 6375€
21 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 24 1m58.6s 10 5950€
22 Sestak Darko Atod Team [Croatie] 24 1m58.6s 9 5525€
23 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 30 2m15s 8 5100€
24 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 29 2m15s 7 4675€
25 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 25 2m16.1s 6 4250€
26 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' [Finlande] 24 2m18.4s 5 4250€
27 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' [Russie] 24 2m20.4s 4 4250€
28 Aiken Colin Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 2m24.4s 3 4250€
29 Maier Claudio Tempo-Carolo [Suisse] 32 2m26.6s 2 4250€
30 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 28 2m30.4s 1 4250€
31 Hobson Robbie UC Ploug' [Australie] 24 2m30.4s 0 0€
32 Bouhier Guilhem [Meilleur Jeune] CC Les Loges [France] 22 2m30.4s 0 0€
33 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 27 2m37.9s 0 0€
34 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 30 2m38.6s 0 0€
35 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 23 2m51.8s 0 0€
36 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m51.8s 0 0€
37 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 2m54.7s 0 0€
38 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 22ans] CCEM [Danemark] 22 2m55.4s 0 0€
39 Gonzales Goncalve monica [Espagne] 30 3m8.6s 0 0€
40 Aiken Dylan Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 3m15.2s 0 0€
41 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 30 3m32.2s 0 0€
42 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 28 3m52.7s 0 0€
43 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 25 3m52.7s 0 0€
44 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 22 3m53.8s 0 0€
45 Sergent Ethan [Leader de la CDM] CC Les Loges [France] 29 4m3.5s 0 0€
46 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 28 4m56s 0 0€
47 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo [Espagne] 24 5m1.3s 0 0€
48 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 30 5m7.9s 0 0€
49 Sandrucci Pasquale Atod Team [Italie] 22 5m13s 0 0€
50 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 27 5m28.4s 0 0€
51 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo [Danemark] 25 5m33.5s 0 0€
52 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 5m41s 0 0€
53 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 5m49.5s 0 0€
54 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 5m56.3s 0 0€
55 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 29 6m45.5s 0 0€
56 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 27 6m49.6s 0 0€
57 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 7m7.9s 0 0€
58 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 25 7m10.4s 0 0€
59 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo [Pays_Bas] 25 8m14.1s 0 0€
60 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 21 8m19.4s 0 0€
61 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 22 8m33.1s 0 0€
62 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 27 8m40.7s 0 0€
63 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 26 8m52.1s 0 0€
64 Florez Fidel monica [Colombie] 29 8m52.1s 0 0€
65 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 26 9m11.6s 0 0€
66 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 26 9m12.4s 0 0€
67 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 25 9m29.7s 0 0€
68 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 26 9m29.7s 0 0€
69 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 26 9m38.3s 0 0€
70 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 28 10m2.4s 0 0€
71 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 26 10m20.1s 0 0€
72 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 21 10m27s 0 0€
73 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 26 11m34.4s 0 0€
74 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 22 12m1.8s 0 0€
75 Gougeon Simon CC Les Loges [France] 22 13m23.7s 0 0€
76 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 27 13m35.5s 0 0€
77 Llord Alterio txingumama [Espagne] 24 13m49.5s 0 0€
78 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 28 14m29.8s 0 0€
79 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 23 14m46.8s 0 0€
80 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 20 14m54.3s 0 0€
81 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 20 15m5.5s 0 0€