Vuelta Mexico Telmex D2 S24

Etape 1

1 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 0h12m41.9s 50 25500€
2 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 1.9s 45 21250€
3 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 2.8s 42 18700€
4 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 3.4s 40 17000€
5 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 4.1s 38 15300€
6 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 4.5s 36 14450€
7 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 5.5s 34 13600€
8 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 6.1s 32 12750€
9 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 6.6s 30 11900€
10 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 7s 28 11050€
11 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 7.3s 26 10200€
12 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 7.6s 24 9775€
13 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 7.7s 22 9350€
14 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 7.8s 20 8925€
15 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 8s 18 8500€
16 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 8.8s 16 8075€
17 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 8.9s 14 7650€
18 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 9.5s 13 7225€
19 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.2s 12 6800€
20 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 11.2s 11 6375€
21 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] phénix 12.8s 10 5950€
22 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 12.9s 9 5525€
23 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 13.1s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 14.2s 7 4675€
25 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 15.7s 6 4250€
26 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 15.7s 5 4250€
27 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 15.8s 4 4250€
28 Christiaens Tom [Belgium ] les petrolettes 16s 3 4250€
29 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 16s 2 4250€
30 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 16.4s 1 4250€
31 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 16.5s 0€
32 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 17.9s 0€
33 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 17.9s 0€
34 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 18.1s 0€
35 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 18.3s 0€
36 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 18.7s 0€
37 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 18.9s 0€
38 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 19.1s 0€
39 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 20.2s 0€
40 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 20.5s 0€
41 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 20.5s 0€
42 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 21.1s 0€
43 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 22.3s 0€
44 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 22.4s 0€
45 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 22.7s 0€
46 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 22.7s 0€
47 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 23s 0€
48 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 23s 0€
49 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 23s 0€
50 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 23.1s 0€
51 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 23.2s 0€
52 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 24s 0€
53 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 24.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 24.7s 0€
55 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 24.9s 0€
56 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 25s 0€
57 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 25.3s 0€
58 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 25.4s 0€
59 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 25.5s 0€
60 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 26s 0€
61 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 26.2s 0€
62 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 26.2s 0€
63 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 26.6s 0€
64 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 26.6s 0€
65 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 26.7s 0€
66 Prosa Reimo [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 26.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
67 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 27.4s 0€
68 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 28.3s 0€
69 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 28.6s 0€
70 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 29.1s 0€
71 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 29.3s 0€
72 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 29.3s 0€
73 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 29.6s 0€
74 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 29.7s 0€
75 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 29.9s 0€
76 Feillu Romain [France ] praha drinking team 30.1s 0€
77 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 30.3s 0€
78 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 30.4s 0€
79 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 30.5s 0€
80 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 30.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
81 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 31.4s 0€
82 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 32s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 32.1s 0€
84 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 32.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 32.6s 0€
86 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 33.1s 0€
87 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 33.2s 0€
88 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 33.6s 0€
89 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 34.9s 0€
90 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team [Puncture] 36.2s 0€
91 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 36.2s 0€
92 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 36.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
93 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 36.7s 0€
94 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 37.2s 0€
95 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 38.5s 0€
96 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 40.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Soroko Kostya [Ukraine ] TWIMO 41.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
98 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 44.4s 0€ U22
99 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 46.9s 0€ U22
100 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 58s 0€
101 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 58.2s 0€
102 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 59.1s 0€ U22
103 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 59.8s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2h52m52.7s 50 25500€
2 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 45 21250€
3 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 42 18700€
4 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] phénix 0s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 0s 38 15300€
6 Sorsa Joona [Best climber of the grand tour] [Finland ] Team gragu 0s 36 14450€
7 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 0s 34 13600€
8 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 0s 32 12750€
9 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 0s 30 11900€
10 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 28 11050€
11 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 26 10200€
12 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 15.3s 24 9775€
13 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 15.3s 22 9350€
14 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 15.3s 20 8925€
15 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 15.3s 18 8500€
16 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 15.3s 16 8075€
17 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 15.3s 14 7650€
18 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 15.3s 13 7225€
19 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 15.3s 12 6800€
20 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 15.3s 11 6375€
21 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 15.3s 10 5950€
22 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 39.8s 9 5525€
23 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 39.8s 8 5100€
24 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 39.8s 7 4675€
25 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 39.8s 6 4250€
26 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 39.8s 5 4250€
27 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 39.8s 4 4250€
28 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 39.8s 3 4250€
29 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 39.8s 2 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
30 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 39.8s 1 4250€
31 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 39.8s 0€
32 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 39.8s 0€
33 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 39.8s 0€
34 Fontaine Curt [Winner of a Tour] [Canada ] Team gragu 39.8s 0€
35 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 39.8s 0€
36 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 39.8s 0€
37 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 39.8s 0€
38 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 39.8s 0€
39 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m5.4s 0€
40 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m5.4s 0€
41 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m22.3s 0€
42 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 1m22.3s 0€
43 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 1m42.4s 0€
44 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 1m42.4s 0€
45 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m42.4s 0€
46 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m50.7s 0€
47 Amoah Osgeir [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
48 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
49 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 1m50.7s 0€
50 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 1m50.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
51 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m50.7s 0€
52 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
53 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m50.7s 0€
54 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m50.7s 0€
55 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 1m50.7s 0€
56 Christiaens Tom [Belgium ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
57 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 1m50.7s 0€
58 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
59 Dozorec Bartolomej [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
60 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
61 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m50.7s 0€
62 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
63 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s 0€
64 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 1m50.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
65 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m39.4s 0€
66 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 3m2.2s 0€
67 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 3m2.2s 0€
68 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 3m2.2s 0€
69 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 3m2.2s 0€
70 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 3m2.2s 0€
71 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 3m2.2s 0€
72 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 3m2.2s 0€
73 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 3m2.2s 0€
74 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 3m2.2s 0€
75 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m51.4s 0€
76 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 4m51.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
77 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4m51.4s 0€
78 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 4m51.4s 0€
79 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 4m51.4s 0€
80 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 5m38.7s 0€
81 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 5m38.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 6m12.9s 0€
83 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 6m12.9s 0€
84 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 6m12.9s 0€
85 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6m12.9s 0€
86 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 6m12.9s 0€
87 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 6m12.9s 0€
88 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 6m12.9s 0€
89 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 6m12.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
90 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 6m12.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
91 Feillu Romain [France ] praha drinking team 9m5s 0€
92 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 9m5s 0€
93 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 9m5s 0€ U22
94 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 9m58s 0€
95 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 9m58s 0€
96 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 9m58s 0€
97 Soroko Kostya [Ukraine ] TWIMO 9m58s 0€ U22
98 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 12m16.5s 0€ U22
99 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
100 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
101 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
102 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 5h22m34.3s 50 25500€
2 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 0s 45 21250€
3 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 42 18700€
4 Kalmus Sagan [Winner of a Tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] phénix 0s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 0s 38 15300€
6 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 0s 36 14450€
7 Sorsa Joona [Best climber of the grand tour] [Finland ] Team gragu [Fall] 0s 34 13600€
8 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 0s 32 12750€
9 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 30 11900€
10 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 28 11050€
11 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 26 10200€
12 Boyle Max [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Eire ] Jaux bar team [Puncture] 45s 24 9775€
13 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 45s 22 9350€
14 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 45s 20 8925€
15 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 45s 18 8500€
16 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 45s 16 8075€
17 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 45s 14 7650€
18 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 45s 13 7225€
19 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 45s 12 6800€
20 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 45s 11 6375€
21 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 45s 10 5950€
22 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Tacki 45s 9 (10) 5525€ (12750€) U22
23 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 45s 8 5100€
24 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.2s 7 4675€
25 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m59.2s 6 4250€
26 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m59.2s 5 4250€
27 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m59.2s 4 4250€
28 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m22.8s 3 4250€
29 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.8s 2 4250€
30 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m22.8s 1 4250€
31 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m22.8s 0€
32 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.8s 0€
33 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m22.8s 0€
34 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m22.8s 0€
35 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m22.8s 0€
36 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 2m22.8s 0€
37 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m22.8s 0€
38 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 2m22.8s 0€
39 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m22.8s 0€
40 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s 0€
41 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 4m14.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
42 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 4m14.7s 0€
43 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s 0€
44 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s 0€
45 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m14.7s 0€
46 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 4m14.7s 0€
47 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 4m14.7s 0€
48 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m14.7s 0€
49 Christiaens Tom [Belgium ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s 0€
50 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 4m14.7s 0€
51 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s 0€
52 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 4m14.7s 0€
53 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 4m14.7s 0€
54 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 4m14.7s 0€
55 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
56 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 4m14.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
57 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 4m14.7s 0€
58 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 4m14.7s 0€
59 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 4m14.7s 0€
60 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 4m14.7s 0€
61 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 4m14.7s 0€
62 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m14.7s 0€
63 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 6m24.6s 0€
64 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 6m50.2s 0€
65 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 7m18.9s 0€
66 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 7m18.9s 0€
67 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 7m18.9s 0€
68 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m37.1s 0€
69 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 8m53.3s 0€
70 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 8m53.3s 0€
71 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 8m53.3s 0€
72 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 8m53.3s 0€
73 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 10m20.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
74 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 10m56.8s 0€
75 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 11m22.5s 0€
76 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé [Fall] 11m22.5s 0€
77 Feillu Romain [France ] praha drinking team 12m52.6s 0€
78 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 13m22s 0€
79 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 14m24s 0€
80 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 15m8.1s 0€
81 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 15m8.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 16m23.3s 0€
83 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 17m0s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
84 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 17m47.7s 0€
85 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 17m47.7s 0€
86 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 17m47.7s 0€
87 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 19m1.3s 0€
88 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 19m1.3s 0€
89 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 19m1.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
90 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 19m1.3s 0€
91 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 20m51.5s 0€ U22
92 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 21m15.1s 0€
93 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 21m15.1s 0€
94 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 21m15.1s 0€
95 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 21m15.1s 0€
96 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 21m15.1s 0€ U22
97 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 25m28.2s 0€
98 Soroko Kostya [Ukraine ] TWIMO 33m38.4s 0€ U22

Général

1 Kalmus Sagan [Leader du Tour] [Slovénie ] phénix [Slovénie ] 29 8h28m21.7s 75 38250€
2 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 27 0.3s 67 31875€
3 Sorsa Joona [Meilleur Grimpeur] Team gragu [Finlande ] 29 2.9s 63 28050€
4 Fleming Glen Craig [Afrique du Sud ] Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 26 2.9s 60 25500€
5 Power Ian [Meilleur Sprinteur] Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 29 5.1s 57 22950€
6 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 29 10.2s 54 21675€
7 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 29 11.2s 51 20400€
8 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 26 16.3s 48 19125€
9 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team [Danemark ] 30 27.2s 45 17850€
10 Weckström Ove Team gragu [Finlande ] 31 29.1s 42 16575€
11 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 26 48s 39 15300€
12 Gregorac Wladimir lol [Slovénie ] 28 50.3s 36 14662.5€
13 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 26 51.1s 33 14025€
14 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 27 54.4s 30 13387.5€
15 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 29 1m3.5s 27 12750€
16 Kahma Antti Guipy CC [Finlande ] 31 1m15.8s 24 12112.5€
17 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 28 1m17.4s 21 11475€
18 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 27 1m18.9s 19 10837.5€
19 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team [France ] 32 1m20.7s 18 10200€
20 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 29 1m24.7s 16 9562.5€
21 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 30 1m35s 15 8925€
22 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Meilleur Jeune] Tacki [Belgique ] 22 1m48.5s 13 8287.5€
23 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie ] ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 28 2m28.4s 12 7650€
24 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 26 2m42.7s 10 7012.5€
25 Radocaj Mladen Guipy CC [Croatie ] 29 2m51.3s 9 6375€
26 Okuda Yasusuke [Japon ] Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 28 2m55.5s 7 6375€
27 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 31 2m55.5s 6 6375€
28 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 28 3m1s 4 6375€
29 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 29 3m6.2s 3 6375€
30 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM [Venezuela ] 27 3m8.9s 1 6375€
31 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 24 3m10.3s 0 0€
32 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 [Croatie ] 31 3m12.5s 0 0€
33 Alvarez Maximiliano praha drinking team [Argentine ] 24 3m19.4s 0 0€
34 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 28 3m23.4s 0 0€
35 Lyalko Askar Akumetsu [Kazakhstan ] 27 3m23.5s 0 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 32 3m58.3s 0 0€
37 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 27 4m10.9s 0 0€
38 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 29 4m14.9s 0 0€
39 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 25 4m19s 0 0€
40 Fontaine Curt Team gragu [Canada ] 27 4m41.7s 0 0€
41 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 29 5m4.9s 0 0€
42 Christoffersen Ole heinar ABSTEAM [Norvège ] 29 5m13.8s 0 0€
43 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 29 5m17.9s 0 0€
44 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 30 5m28.4s 0 0€
45 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 30 5m33.5s 0 0€
46 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 33 6m5.5s 0 0€
47 Christiaens Tom les petrolettes [Belgique ] 23 6m8.6s 0 0€
48 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 25 6m10.5s 0 0€
49 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 25 6m11.3s 0 0€
50 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 6m12.8s 0 0€
51 Dozorec Bartolomej les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 22 6m16.8s 0 0€
52 Beloki Pedro team18 [Espagne ] 26 6m16.9s 0 0€
53 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 24 6m17.5s 0 0€
54 Bjorndalen Halldor ABSTEAM [Norvège ] 29 6m17.9s 0 0€
55 Dragūnas Vador ABSTEAM [Lituanie ] 25 6m18.1s 0 0€
56 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 24 6m19.2s 0 0€
57 Prosa Reimo [Leader - de 23 ans] Jaux bar team [Estonie ] 22 6m19.4s 0 0€
58 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 30 6m22.3s 0 0€
59 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 27 6m23.1s 0 0€
60 Karstens Aarend les petrolettes [Pays Bas ] 22 6m23.1s 0 0€
61 Greipel André ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 30 6m25.7s 0 0€
62 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 30 9m5.7s 0 0€
63 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 26 9m18.3s 0 0€
64 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu [Croatie ] 26 9m45s 0 0€
65 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 26 10m11.1s 0 0€
66 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 26 10m11.7s 0 0€
67 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu [Colombie ] 27 10m12s 0 0€
68 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 31 10m32.9s 0 0€
69 Mesi Raul praha drinking team [Estonie ] 24 10m39s 0 0€
70 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 25 11m50.3s 0 0€
71 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu [Ouzbékistan ] 27 13m33.9s 0 0€
72 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 29 13m39.7s 0 0€
73 Bauer Timo comorlé [Allemagne ] 24 13m52.3s 0 0€
74 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 22 15m43.2s 0 0€
75 Laiseka Kiliano comorlé [Espagne ] 24 16m52.8s 0 0€
76 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 [Finlande ] 25 17m30.2s 0 0€
77 Benassi Benny TWIMO [Italie ] 27 17m48.3s 0 0€
78 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 28 18m7.2s 0 0€
79 Goblet Dominique TWIMO [France ] 31 19m35s 0 0€
80 Doyhamboure Bernardo TWIMO [Espagne ] 26 21m7.4s 0 0€
81 Ziegler Markus bopro vs [Allemagne ] 20 21m14.8s 0 0€
82 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 32 21m16.1s 0 0€
83 Feillu Romain praha drinking team [France ] 34 22m14.9s 0 0€
84 Janvier Bernard TWIMO [France ] 23 22m16.1s 0 0€
85 Zijlstra Ruben lemasson49 [Pays Bas ] 32 23m54.9s 0 0€
86 Moreuil Venceslas TWIMO [France ] 30 24m10.3s 0 0€
87 Petit Didier TWIMO [France ] 25 25m24.6s 0 0€
88 Polansky Hryhir TWIMO [Ukraine ] 21 25m33.6s 0 0€
89 Murray Clark TWIMO [USA ] 24 25m40s 0 0€
90 Angst Oscar team18 [Suisse ] 20 26m39.1s 0 0€
91 Nash Justin mimi [Royaume Uni ] 33 27m24.8s 0 0€
92 Zwanziger Yohann team18 [Suisse ] 19 27m51.5s 0 0€
93 Andersen Lars mimi [Danemark ] 33 30m16.1s 0 0€
94 Venter Devon praha drinking team [Afrique du Sud ] 27 31m23.3s 0 0€
95 Būga Algimantas praha drinking team [Lituanie ] 26 31m28.9s 0 0€
96 Rengger Marcel team18 [Suisse ] 19 34m17.9s 0 0€
97 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 27 35m20.7s 0 0€
98 Soroko Kostya TWIMO [Ukraine ] 20 44m5.5s 0 0€