Wieringerwerf Emmeloord Championnat Des Pays Bas Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil 4h1m7s
2 Van Gysse Lars Tacki 4s
3 Resink Arjen Chamois 4s
4 Van Tienhoven Stephen Tacki 4s
5 Van Der Schueren Stoffel Triplette de ROISSY 77 4s
6 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama 4s
7 Stuwaert Jeffrey team vsv 4s
8 Peiffer Jerom divin 4s
9 Den Bakker Teun gg24 4s
10 Koch Izaak Team Sojasun 4s
11 Meet Jean RC Landes 4s
12 Swart Chris loganteam 4s
13 Scholten Maxime bocacyclisme 4s
14 Van Orden Jude unbreak51 4s
15 Bergkamp Thor Lotto 4s
16 Van Wyck Saam Deux-Sèvres 4s
17 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 4s
18 Kiersen Duncan AKI 4s
19 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 4s
20 De Vriend Robberl Tycoonboys 4s
21 Nagle Patrick Team Przybylski 4s
22 Zuyderwyk Rombert kimi51 4s
23 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom 4s
24 Van Dyck Arjen Grizzly Cycling 4s
25 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 4s
26 Baal Djam guerande 4s
27 Barth Nikolaas bigheart13 4s
28 Oremans Pascal lemasson49 4s
29 Rosendaal Thor montezelo team 4s
30 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle 4s
31 Peiffer Jeroen Team Avenir 4s
32 Leydecker Peter lemasson49 4s
33 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle 4s
34 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 4s
35 Oremans Thijs ponounouss 4s
36 Vermilye Jorn lemasson49 4s
37 Van der janssen Joost Rikkard Team 4s
38 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle 4s
39 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island 4s
40 Beukema Thijs £e boss du 49 41.8s
41 Kiersen Tjeerd okayyyyy 41.8s
42 Davids Gidon Team Occidentale 41.8s
43 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech 41.8s
44 Ter Haar Obrie Pro tarmac team 41.8s
45 Van Eydestyn Gijsbert Dgi-sport 41.8s
46 Lucieer Mick Ranz 41.8s
47 De Jongh Leo diliscip 41.8s
48 Van Der Poel Tryntje jlongo 41.8s
49 Weber Pieter rammken 41.8s
50 Neth Robberl dom 41.8s
51 Kiersen Izaak baroudeur 41.8s
52 Schulte Pieter PH Almelo 41.8s
53 Claesen Arjen ponounouss 41.8s
54 Lucieer Peterson UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 41.8s
55 Van Brevoort Valentijn Once-Eroski 41.8s
56 Stratemaker Geert le BVS 41.8s
57 Lucieer Neeltje baroudeur 41.8s
58 Dumarteene Jelmer the blizz 41.8s
59 Aertsen Michael Estafar 41.8s
60 Kiersen Laurens breizh team 35 41.8s
61 Van Syle Roelof Team Avenir 41.8s
62 Yeager Kevin Diables Noirs 41.8s
63 Van Daalen Gerrit Miches 41.8s
64 Schermerhorn Jean MexisTeam 41.8s
65 Aertsen Erik Team Avenir 41.8s
66 Hoff Bjorn Miches 41.8s
67 Wouterson Toff EliCopter 41.8s
68 Wouterson Jasper Thwarthen Cycling Team 41.8s
69 Kiersen Aart Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
70 Peiffer Peterson EPM 41.8s
71 Mytens Niels BreizhTeam 41.8s
72 Leydecker Duncan teca22 41.8s
73 Koning Gijsbert breizh stumper 41.8s
74 Molenar Jean Diables Noirs 41.8s
75 Berchoven Mick PH Almelo 41.8s
76 Brama Joan ponounouss 41.8s
77 Van Der Beek Valentijn ShOOnOs 41.8s
78 Vroeman Freek Miches 41.8s
79 Teeuwe Rob ardentes vélo 41.8s
80 Terhune Geerd Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
81 Barth Pascal Diables Noirs 41.8s
82 Woertman Faas Les vieux briscards 41.8s
83 Wijnberg Valentijn La Route est Belle 41.8s
84 Lutkens Jasper tommiej93 41.8s
85 Geertz Jorn Miches 41.8s
86 Claesen Sebastian ponounouss 41.8s
87 Yost Wouter EliCopter 41.8s
88 Tiele Mathys batavia 41.8s
89 Van Der Hoek Hannes lepard trek 41.8s
90 Ter Haar Niels popolteam 41.8s
91 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or 41.8s
92 Dumarteene Stijn Angels Bike 41.8s
93 De Jongh Florent ClasCajastur 41.8s
94 Taelman Thijs Vélo Club Loupéen 41.8s
95 Hecht Laurens Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
96 Geurts Simon Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
97 Nolt Subeer ponounouss 41.8s
98 Van Rijn Rutger CT Europawar 41.8s
99 Smuts Frans Ct Kwint 41.8s
100 Gesink Tymen Les vieux briscards 41.8s
101 De Jongh Joost Côte D'Oranje 41.8s
102 Bouma Willem Scratx 41.8s
103 Berchoven Thor Oranje Leeuwen 41.8s
104 Winne Asperge Rabobanki 41.8s
105 Pieterse Dennis gammax 41.8s
106 Koning Bastiaan Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
107 Groote Djam Rabobanki 41.8s
108 Sykes Freek Rabobanki 41.8s
109 Van Baal Falco Vogelenzang Fietsers 41.8s
110 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan Viroflay 41.8s
111 Van Der Wath Erik destran 41.8s
112 Vermilye Cees C. B. Arbeyal 41.8s
113 Westervelt Teun Biertiem WV 41.8s
114 De jong Thijs Miches 41.8s
115 Smeets Mike Team Sky Pro 41.8s
116 Kayser Florent unbreak51 41.8s
117 Leeuwangh Cristophe batavia 41.8s
118 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo 41.8s
119 Terwilleger Falco Miches 41.8s
120 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 41.8s
121 Swart Aart nicofedrigo 2m33.2s
122 Bachuijs Jan Mortirolo 2m33.2s
123 Boom Lieb ponounouss 2m33.2s
124 Brinkerhoff Marnix Posten Norge 2m33.2s
125 Trichardt Bastiaan Heisenberg 2m33.2s
126 Wisgerhof Nick ponounouss 2m33.2s
127 Scheepers Peterson aros team 2m33.2s
128 Quackenbosch Florent Koga 2m33.2s
129 Banckert Joris CT Europawar 2m33.2s
130 Van de Sanden Surae Swift-Leiden 2m33.2s
131 Van Leur Barent ploeg van lol 2m33.2s
132 Isselsteen Dries Crédit Agricole 2m33.2s
133 Van de Sanden Koen basket team 2m33.2s
134 Woertman Geert Macaronesia 2m33.2s
135 Schulte Djam ploeg van lol 2m33.2s
136 Zuyderwyk Max Natra 2m33.2s
137 Sykes Mick goikiri 2m33.2s
138 Noteboom Dylan Natra 2m33.2s
139 Schulte Arjen Les vieux briscards 2m33.2s
140 Van Daalen Pascal Natra 2m33.2s
141 Tuyl Robberl ploeg van lol 2m33.2s
142 Meet Ruben Rembrandt 2m33.2s
143 Balkenende Mike AV Thiais 2m33.2s
144 Resink Cees Natra 2m33.2s
145 Hecht Jan AZ 2m33.2s
146 Neth Louis juvemk 2m33.2s
147 Oberholtzer Rene FRUITI 2m33.2s
148 Wizzelpenning Robert Unox Racing 2m33.2s
149 Tappan Rogier CT Europawar 2m33.2s
150 Verhoog Gijsbert Miches 2m33.2s
151 Cocu Asperge nuska 2m33.2s
152 Woertman Jasper ossun-hibarette 2m33.2s
153 Davids Aarend Viroflay 2m33.2s
154 Davids Mike Killing Joke 2m33.2s
155 Banckert Bryan Meugnot Cycling 3m52.6s
156 Oberholtzer Staaf Oranje Leeuwen 3m52.6s
157 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle 3m52.6s
158 Cocu Pim Koga 4m12.9s
159 Barth Wouter nuska 4m12.9s
160 Banckert Jancoman lepard trek 4m12.9s
161 Zenden Barent Oranje Leeuwen 4m12.9s
162 Weber Clemens ING cycling team 4m12.9s
163 Leeuwangh Al Rabobank 4m12.9s
164 Stevense Izaak FCVB 4m12.9s
165 Van Staden Tomas Thwarthen Cycling Team 4m12.9s
166 Zenden Claas lepard trek 4m12.9s
167 Stryckers Robert Unox Racing 4m12.9s
168 Brubaker Mike unbreak51 4m12.9s
169 De Vriend Duncan Unox Racing 4m12.9s
170 Geertz Jan Reinci Team 4m12.9s
171 Zijlstra Falco Thwarthen Cycling Team 4m12.9s
172 Burger Ardin kebsvelo 4m12.9s
173 Berchoven Geerd ossun-hibarette 4m12.9s
174 Swart Alieu saxobank2011-2012 4m12.9s
175 Van Der Poel Peterson ossun-hibarette 6m17.6s
176 Decker Michael ossun-hibarette 6m34.6s
177 Franssen Huyck Serpentons 8m29s
178 Pitje Thijs ossun-hibarette 9m3.4s