Wincrange Luxembourg Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 5h57m26.6s 50 24000€
2 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong [Attaque !] 6.4s 45 20000€
3 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 8.4s 42 17600€
4 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 8.4s 40 16000€
5 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 11.6s 38 14400€
6 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 11.6s 36 13600€
7 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 11.6s 34 12800€
8 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 11.6s 32 12000€
9 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 11.6s 30 11200€
10 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 16.4s 28 10400€
11 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 16.4s 26 9600€
12 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 16.4s 24 9200€
13 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 16.4s 22 8800€
14 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 16.4s 20 8400€
15 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 16.4s 18 8000€
16 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 16.4s 16 7600€
17 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 16.4s 14 7200€
18 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 24.4s 13 6800€
19 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 24.4s 12 6400€
20 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 27.7s 11 6000€
21 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 27.7s 10 5600€
22 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois [Chute] 27.7s 9 5200€
23 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 27.7s 8 4800€
24 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 27.7s 7 4400€
25 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 34.4s 6 4000€
26 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 34.4s 5 4000€
27 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 34.4s 4 4000€
28 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 34.4s 3 4000€
29 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 34.4s 2 4000€
30 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 39.4s 1 4000€
31 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 42.4s 0€
32 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 42.4s 0€
33 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 42.4s 0€
34 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 42.4s 0€
35 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 42.4s 0€
36 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 45.9s 0€
37 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 45.9s 0€
38 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 45.9s 0€
39 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 45.9s 0€
40 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 45.9s 0€
41 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 45.9s 0€
42 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 58.4s 0€
43 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 58.4s 0€
44 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 58.4s 0€
45 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 58.4s 0€
46 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 58.4s 0€
47 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 58.4s 0€
48 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 58.4s 0€
49 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 58.4s 0€
50 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort [Crevaison] 58.4s 0€
51 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m2.4s 0€
52 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m2.4s 0€
53 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 1m7.6s 0€
54 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 1m7.6s 0€
55 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m7.6s 0€
56 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m7.6s 0€
57 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m7.6s 0€
58 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 1m12.4s 0€
59 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m12.4s 0€
60 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m18.4s 0€
61 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m18.4s 0€
62 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team [Chute] 1m22.4s 0€
63 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m22.4s 0€
64 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m26.4s 0€
65 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m26.4s 0€
66 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m26.4s (10) 0€ (12000€)
67 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m32.4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
68 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m36.4s 0€
69 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m40.7s 0€
70 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m40.7s 0€
71 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 1m40.7s 0€
72 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 1m47.4s 0€
73 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 1m47.4s (6) 0€ (9600€)
74 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.8s (5) 0€ (8400€)
75 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m57.8s 0€
76 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.8s 0€
77 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 [Crevaison] 1m57.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
78 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
79 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 1m57.8s 0€
80 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m4.4s 0€
81 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2m4.4s 0€
82 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 2m8s (2) 0€ (4800€)
83 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 2m13.2s 0€
84 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 2m13.2s 0€
85 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m13.2s 0€
86 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m28s (1) 0€ (3200€)
87 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 2m36.4s 0€
88 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 3m0.4s 0€
89 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 3m35.1s 0€
90 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 4m4.4s 0€
91 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 4m32.4s 0€