Wincrange Luxembourg Div2 Saison 16

1 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo [Attaque !] 6h25m2.9s 50 25500€
2 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 3.5s 45 21250€
3 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 3.5s 42 18700€
4 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 18.4s 40 17000€
5 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 18.4s 38 15300€
6 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 18.4s 36 14450€
7 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 18.4s 34 13600€
8 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 26.6s 32 12750€
9 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 26.6s 30 11900€
10 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 27.8s 28 11050€
11 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 31.7s 26 10200€
12 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 31.7s 24 9775€
13 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 31.7s 22 9350€
14 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 31.7s 20 (10) 8925€ (12750€) U22
15 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 38.8s 18 8500€
16 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix [Attaque !] 41s 16 8075€
17 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 43.1s 14 7650€
18 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 43.1s 13 7225€
19 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica [Crevaison] 43.1s 12 6800€
20 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 43.1s 11 6375€
21 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 49.1s 10 5950€
22 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 49.1s 9 5525€
23 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 49.1s 8 5100€
24 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 49.1s 7 4675€
25 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 49.1s 6 4250€
26 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.1s 5 4250€
27 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 49.1s 4 4250€
28 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 49.7s 3 4250€
29 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 49.7s 2 4250€
30 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 49.7s 1 4250€
31 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.7s 0€
32 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 49.7s 0€
33 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.7s 0€
34 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 49.7s 0€
35 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 56s 0€
36 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 56s 0€
37 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 56s 0€
38 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 56s 0€
39 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali [Crevaison] 56s 0€
40 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 56s 0€
41 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 56s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
42 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 59.5s 0€
43 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m4.5s 0€
44 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m4.5s 0€
45 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
46 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m4.5s 0€
47 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m4.5s 0€
48 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 1m4.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
50 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
51 Amaro Diogo [Champion National] [Portugal] CCEM 1m4.5s 0€
52 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m4.5s 0€
53 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 1m4.5s 0€
54 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m4.5s 0€
55 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m4.5s 0€
56 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m4.5s 0€
57 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m4.5s 0€
58 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama [Attaque !] 1m13s 0€
59 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.1s 0€
60 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m15.1s 0€
61 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 1m15.1s 0€
62 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m19.2s 0€
63 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m19.2s 0€
64 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.2s 0€
65 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m22.5s 0€
66 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m25.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
67 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m25.3s 0€
68 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.3s 0€
69 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m30.2s 0€
70 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m30.2s 0€
71 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m30.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
72 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m33.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
73 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m33.5s 0€
74 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m41.3s 0€
75 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m47.3s 0€
76 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m47.3s 0€
77 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m58.6s 0€
78 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m58.6s 0€
79 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 2m4.2s 0€
80 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m4.2s 0€
81 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m11.2s 0€
82 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m11.2s 0€
83 Egan Haider [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m11.2s 0€
84 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m16.4s 0€
85 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m21.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
86 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 2m24.5s 0€
87 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 2m31.8s 0€
88 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m31.8s 0€
89 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2m44.7s 0€
90 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 2m51.1s 0€
91 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 2m51.1s 0€
92 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 3m5.8s 0€
93 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m5.8s 0€
94 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m19.1s 0€
95 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m25.7s 0€
96 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m25.7s 0€
97 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 3m34.4s 0€
98 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m34.4s 0€
99 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m43.3s 0€
100 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m47.5s 0€
101 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 4m1.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
102 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m1.2s 0€ U22
103 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m27.5s 0€
104 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m57.2s 0€ U22
105 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 5m41.4s 0€