Zurich Lausanne Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS [Attaque !] 5h48m6.7s 50 24000€
2 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 7s 45 20000€
3 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 10.8s 42 17600€
4 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 10.8s 40 16000€
5 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 10.8s 38 14400€
6 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 10.8s 36 13600€
7 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 16s 34 12800€
8 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 16s 32 12000€
9 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 16s 30 11200€
10 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 16s 28 10400€
11 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 20.5s 26 9600€
12 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 20.5s 24 9200€
13 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 20.5s 22 8800€
14 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 24.8s 20 8400€
15 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 24.8s 18 8000€
16 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 24.8s 16 7600€
17 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 27.9s 14 7200€
18 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 27.9s 13 6800€
19 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 27.9s 12 6400€
20 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 27.9s 11 6000€
21 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 27.9s 10 5600€
22 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 27.9s 9 5200€
23 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 28s 8 4800€
24 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 32.4s 7 4400€
25 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 32.4s 6 4000€
26 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 32.4s 5 4000€
27 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 32.4s 4 4000€
28 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 32.4s 3 4000€
29 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 32.4s 2 4000€
30 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 37.7s 1 4000€
31 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 37.7s 0€
32 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 37.7s 0€
33 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 37.7s 0€
34 Knight Arnold [USA] lword 37.7s 0€
35 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 37.7s 0€
36 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 37.7s 0€
37 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 37.7s 0€
38 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 37.7s 0€
39 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 43s 0€
40 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 43s 0€
41 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 43s 0€
42 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 43s 0€
43 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 46.9s 0€
44 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 46.9s 0€
45 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 51.9s 0€
46 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 51.9s 0€
47 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 51.9s 0€
48 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 51.9s 0€
49 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 51.9s (10) 0€ (12000€)
50 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 55.9s 0€
51 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 55.9s 0€
52 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] RC Landes 55.9s 0€
53 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 55.9s 0€
54 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 55.9s 0€
55 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort [Attaque !] 1m0.7s 0€
56 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m1.7s 0€
57 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam [Crevaison] 1m1.7s 0€
58 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m1.7s 0€
59 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 1m6s 0€
60 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m6s (8) 0€ (10800€)
61 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 1m10s 0€
62 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 1m10s 0€
63 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 1m15.6s 0€
64 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m15.6s 0€
65 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m15.6s (6) 0€ (9600€)
66 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 1m15.6s 0€
67 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m21.5s 0€
68 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m21.5s 0€
69 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m27.2s 0€
70 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m31.4s (5) 0€ (8400€)
71 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m31.4s 0€
72 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m47.9s 0€
73 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 1m47.9s 0€
74 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m53.8s 0€
75 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois [Attaque !] 1m53.8s 0€
76 Pons Gilles [France] aros team [Attaque !] 2m12.2s 0€
77 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 2m15.8s 0€
78 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m15.8s 0€
79 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 2m27.9s 0€
80 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m40s (4) 0€ (7200€)
81 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team [Attaque !] 2m40s 0€
82 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 2m55.4s 0€
83 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 3m36.7s (3) 0€ (6000€)
84 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m54.4s (2) 0€ (4800€)
85 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 4m7.6s (1) 0€ (3200€)
86 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 4m45.4s 0€
87 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 6m30.9s 0€
88 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 6m35.8s 0€
89 Le Bris Steeve [France] Laurent Fignon Team 6m49.7s 0€
90 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m8.6s 0€